Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16 - January 19, 2020

KING8 ATHENS 9-BALL OPEN 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fedor Gorst
8 (8/0) 106 (72/34)
68%
2 Niels Feijen
8 (7/1) 101 (68/33)
67%
3 Nick Ekonomopoulos
7 (6/1) 94 (62/32)
66%
3 Mickey Krause
7 (6/1) 98 (57/41)
58%
5 Max Lechner
6 (5/1) 79 (52/27)
66%
5 Aleksa Pecelj
6 (5/1) 74 (50/24)
68%
5 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (5/1) 75 (49/26)
65%
5 George Antonakis
10 (8/2) 138 (82/56)
59%
9 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
7 (5/2) 96 (50/46)
52%
Show more
9 Eklent KaÇi
5 (4/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
9 Alex Kazakis
KING8
5 (4/1) 64 (43/21)
67%
9 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
5 (4/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
9 Panos Nakos
8 (6/2) 107 (65/42)
61%
9 Nikolaos Malai
Hill-Hill
5 (4/1) 63 (41/22)
65%
9 Edmond Zaja
5 (4/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
9 Sergey LUTSKER
5 (4/1) 69 (43/26)
62%
17 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 67 (38/29)
57%
17 Aris Damoulakis ARAMIS
4 (2/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
17 Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
6 (4/2) 77 (41/36)
53%
17 Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
5 (3/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
17 Ruslan Chinahov
4 (3/1) 55 (35/20)
64%
17 Antonis Brabin
7 (5/2) 97 (53/44)
55%
17 Denis Grabe
6 (4/2) 79 (48/31)
61%
17 Gerasimos Trivyzas
7 (5/2) 86 (53/33)
62%
17 Kostas Koukiadakis
5 (3/2) 75 (38/37)
51%
17 Vaggelis Gkremos
6 (4/2) 82 (43/39)
52%
17 Andrey Seroshtan
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
17 Darren Appleton
5 (3/2) 59 (36/23)
61%
17 Jan van Lierop
7 (5/2) 96 (52/44)
54%
17 Georgi Georgiev
5 (3/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
17 David Alcaide Bermudez
5 (3/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
17 Michael Schneider
4 (3/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
33 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
33 Lefteris Georgiou
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
33 Manthos Bidas
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
33 Emmanouil Paspatis
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
33 Giannis Kavouras
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
33 Stanimir Ruslanov
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
33 Giannis Maltezos
6 (4/2) 81 (46/35)
57%
33 Vladimir Matvienko
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
33 Javi Del Santo Sanz
5 (4/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
33 Ben Satchel
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
33 Dimitris Christopoulos
6 (4/2) 77 (45/32)
58%
33 Labinot Markaj
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 Manos Spiridakis
6 (4/2) 83 (41/42)
49%
33 Dennis Zatse
7 (5/2) 106 (59/47)
56%
33 Anargyros Tousoulis
5 (3/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
33 Alekos Triantafillos
7 (5/2) 94 (57/37)
61%
49 George Hatzidakis
5 (3/2) 77 (39/38)
51%
49 Νικος Τσελιος
6 (4/2) 84 (46/38)
55%
49 Alex Kontaroudis
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
49 Loukas Meidanis
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
49 Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
5 (3/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
49 Andrei Dzuskaev
6 (4/2) 73 (47/26)
64%
49 Eri Giata
5 (3/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
49 Kostas Zotos
KING8
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
49 Mario Valchev
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
49 Νικος Κασσελακης
6 (4/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
49 Stamatis Katsatos
5 (3/2) 78 (40/38)
51%
49 Panos Daras
6 (4/2) 69 (41/28)
59%
49 Diliyan Tiklev
6 (4/2) 83 (43/40)
52%
49 Dimitris Karpouzelis
5 (3/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
49 Nikos Theocharis
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
49 Gentjan gega
6 (4/2) 87 (50/37)
57%
65 Costas Konnaris
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
65 Christos Papageorgiou
3 (2/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
65 Vasilis Gioldasis
5 (3/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
65 Ilias Mantarakis
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
65 Evaggelos Vlachos
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
65 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
3 (1/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
65 Thomas Pallantzas
Hill-Hill
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
65 El Patron
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
65 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
5 (3/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
65 LAMBROS GAGANIS
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
65 George Apostolopoulos
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
65 Issa Saad
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
65 Dimitris Vlachas
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
65 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
4 (2/2) 54 (22/32)
41%
65 Robert Parrish
4 (2/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
65 Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
65 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
5 (3/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
65 Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
65 Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
4 (2/2) 53 (20/33)
38%
65 Nikos Kesoglidis
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
65 Theodore Bitsaxakis
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
65 Grigoris Spithouris
4 (2/2) 55 (22/33)
40%
65 Savvas Athanasopoylos
3 (1/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
65 Ilias Christou
4 (2/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
65 Panagiotis Zavalis
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
65 Kostas Santos
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
65 Chris Coantas
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
65 Christos Mitrelis
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
65 Manolis Mandelenis
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
65 Labros Exarhos
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
65 Kostas Laios
5 (3/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
65 Matej Pantović
4 (2/2) 48 (20/28)
42%
97 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 ToNy KaiNa
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Anastasios Adam
3 (1/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
97 Nektarios Tokis
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
97 Tassos Papandreou
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
97 Panagiotis Panagopoulos
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
97 Marios Artemiou
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
97 Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
97 Dimitris Loukatos
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
97 Christos Meligaliotis
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
97 Marios Komninakis
3 (1/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
97 Vagelis Karachristos
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Κυριακος Χανιωτης
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
4 (2/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
97 Giannis Beretas
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Vaggelis Stag
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
97 χρηστος κουσιορης
4 (2/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
97 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
97 ioel iwannou
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
97 Vasilis Tsalouris
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
97 Ivaylo Simeonov
4 (2/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
97 John Kappas
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 John Tsirimokos
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
97 Arjan Matrizi
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
97 Kostas Efstathiou
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
97 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
97 Fotis Iliopoulos
2 (1/1) 26 (9/17)
35%
97 Antonis Apiranthiths
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
97 Akis Koutsavlis
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
97 Akis Drougas
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
97 Thomas Tziovanis
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
97 Sotiris Nassios
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
129 Dimitris Mitrovgenis
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
129 Antonis Vourthis
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Manos Chaniotis
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
129 Vyronas Filippou
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
129 SPIROS KATSOUFRIS
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
129 Nick Domestinis
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
129 Sotiris Deligiorgos
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 George-Alexander Deligiannis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Sophoklis Goumas
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
129 Petros Andrikopoulos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Elli Skouloudi
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
129 Esco Essence
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Anatol Lagkadas
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
129 Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
129 Giorgos Dimou
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Thanos Koutsocheras
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
129 Tommie Yates
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
129 Kostis Mavroforos
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Panos Damilatis
KING8
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Νίκος Χαλκιάς
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
129 Stelios Fountoulakis
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
129 Bernd Aiglstorfer
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Giannis Diakolios
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
129 Stefanos Sarricostas
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Sotirios Mpikos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Christos Zouboulis
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
129 Gerasimos Orlandatos
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
129 Daniel Todorov
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
129 Anthi Koptsi
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Emmanouil Chaniotis
Hall of Fame
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
129 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Nikos Kariofillis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Nikonas Michalopoulos
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
129 Alexander Matsioulas
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Achilleas Vidos
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
129 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Thanassis Chronis
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Nick Chatoupis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
129 Alkis Gkionis
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
129 Alex Augoustinos
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Dimitris Markos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 panos atmatzogloy
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Dinos Koudounis
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Konstantinos Serelis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
129 Kostas Mamais
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
129 Kledio Kaci
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
129 Xhelil Malushi
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Thomas Sofias
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
129 Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
129 Давид Пенков
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
129 Panagiotis Acheimastos
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Kostas Bitris
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Κώστας Μπαβελής
2 (1/1) 30 (13/17)
43%
129 Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
2 (1/1) 24 (9/15)
38%
129 Ilias Nomikos
2 (0/2) 19 (1/18)
5%
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2020, 10:01 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 16, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress Code B
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733), Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Alex Kazakis (Alex_kazakis9@hotmail.com)
More info
KING8 ATHENS 9BALL OPEN

January 16-19 2020, King8 Club
Mosconi Cup 2020 Ranking Event

Guaranteed prizes / Εγγυημένα έπαθλα: 12.100€

1: 3000€, 2: 1500€, 3-4: 1000€, 5-8: 500€, 9-16: 250€, 17-32: 100€

Entry fee / Συμμετοχές: Pro 150€ , A 100€ , B 70€ , C 50€

No green fees / Χωρίς χρέωση πάγκου

9ball, Alternate break, Magic rack

Double knock out until 32, race to 9 frames

Στήνει ο ένας για τον άλλον εκτός αν οι δύο αντίπαλοι συμφωνήσουν διαφορετικά
Rack for opponent unless both players agree otherwise
Οι μπάλες στήνονται τυχαία
No pattern racking

Dress Code B
Επίσημη ενδυμασία καθ´ όλη τη διάρκεια του τουρνουά.
Official Dress Code B throughout the tournament!

Δικαίωμα καθυστέρησης: 15 λεπτά
Forfeit: over 15 min delay after match time.

Players must be present at venue 20min before their scheduled matches.
Οι παίκτες πρέπει να βρίσκονται στο χώρο των αγώνων 20 λεπτά πριν από τα ματς τους.

Time out: 5min per player / 5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη

9 Brunswick Gold Crown IV 9ft tables, 1 Brunswick Metro 9ft table, 2 BCE 9ft tables.

ANDY988 PRO TOUR – Duramith balls

Live streaming (YouTube) – Live score (CueScore)

Register / Δηλώσεις: until/έως 10/1/20:

Draw / Κλήρωση: 11/1/20

Schedule will be announced on 12/1/20 / Το πρόγραμμα θα ανακοινωθεί στις 12/1/20

PLAYERS MUST PAY THEIR ENTRY FEES BEFORΕ DRAW
(ΟΙ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΠΡΕΠΕΙ ΝΑ ΠΛΗΡΩΣΟΥΝ ΤΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ ΤΟΥΣ ΠΡΙΝ ΤΗΝ ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ)

King8 Club address / διεύθυνση: https://www.google.com/maps/place/King8+Billiards%26Darts+Cafe/@38.0428861,23.8349133,21z/data=!4m5!3m4!1s0x0:0xa148d6b4b986ae55!8m2!3d38.0430031!4d23.835032

Accommodation suggestions / Προτάσεις διαμονής:

1. akraion.com +302108040412

2.http://acropol.gr/ +302106826650

Contact / Επικοινωνία:

International Players / Διεθνείς παίκτες: Facebook: Panos Damilatis
Email: panosdamilatis@gmail.com

Greek Players / Έλληνες παίκτες: Facebook: Prokopis Kourakos

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Thu 16:26 
3   
Greece
Sotiris Nassios
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 17:03 
4   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Walk Over
 
5   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Thu 13:01 
7   
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Greece
Anthi Koptsi
Thu 17:45 
8   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Walk Over
 
9   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Walk Over
 
10   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Thu 12:50 
11   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Thu 17:45 
12   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Walk Over
 
13   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthiths
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Thu 09:52 
15   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Thu 12:45 
16   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Walk Over
 
17   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Thu 22:36 
19   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Thu 09:52 
20   
Nikos Theocharis
Walk Over
 
21   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Walk Over
 
22   
Albania
Admir Muho
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
Thu 10:00 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Kostas Bitris
Thu 14:08 
24   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Walk Over
 
25   
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Thu 12:28 
27   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Thu 19:57 
28   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Walk Over
 
29   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Walk Over
 
30   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Russia
Andrei Dzuskaev
Thu 09:53 
31   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Thu 10:27 
32   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Walk Over
 
33   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
34   
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Thu 19:32 
35   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
Κώστας Μπαβελής
Thu 11:17 
36   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Walk Over
 
37   
Greece
Panos Nakos
Walk Over
 
38   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Thu 15:34 
39   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Greece
Chris Coantas
Thu 20:02 
40   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
 
41   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Walk Over
 
42   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Akis Drougas
Thu 11:51 
43   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
George Antonakis
Thu 11:25 
44   
Greece
Aris Damoulakis ARAMIS
Walk Over
 
45   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Walk Over
 
46   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Thu 09:53 
47   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Thu 17:45 
48   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Walk Over
 
49   
Russia
Sergey LUTSKER
Walk Over
 
50   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Thu 20:12 
51   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Thu 15:41 
52   
Greece
El Patron
Walk Over
 
53   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Walk Over
 
54   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Thu 09:53 
55   
SPIROS KATSOUFRIS
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Thu 21:09 
56   
Russia
Vladimir Matvienko
Walk Over
 
57   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Walk Over
 
58   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Thu 09:53 
59   
Dennis Zatse
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Thu 15:30 
60   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Walk Over
 
61   
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Walk Over
 
62   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Thu 13:07 
63   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Thu 09:53 
64   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Walk Over
 
65   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Walk Over
 
66   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Thu 19:27 
67   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Thu 21:38 
68   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Walk Over
 
69   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Walk Over
 
70   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Thu 09:53 
71   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Panos Daras
Thu 14:23 
72   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Walk Over
 
73   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
74   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ
Thu 18:55 
75   
χρηστος κουσιορης
Greece
Νίκος Χαλκιάς
Fri 10:20 
76   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Walk Over
 
77   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Walk Over
 
78   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Thu 19:19 
79   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Thu 13:00 
80   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Walk Over
 
81   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
82   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Panagiotis Acheimastos
Thu 20:05 
83   
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Thu 13:01 
84   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Walk Over
 
85   
LAMBROS GAGANIS
Walk Over
 
86   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Thu 09:54 
87   
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Thu 11:39 
88   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Walk Over
 
89   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Walk Over
 
90   
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Thu 09:55 
91   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Thanassis Chronis
Thu 16:23 
92   
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
Walk Over
 
93   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Walk Over
 
94   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Thu 15:06 
95   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Thu 22:16 
96   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Walk Over
 
97   
Austria
Max Lechner
Walk Over
 
98   
Greece
Vaggelis Stag
Greece
Kostas Laios
Thu 21:12 
99   
Greece
Eri Giata
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
Thu 11:17 
100   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Walk Over
 
101   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Walk Over
 
102   
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Νικος Τσελιος
Thu 21:42 
103   
Greece
ioel iwannou
Panagiotis Panagopoulos
Thu 19:11 
104   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Walk Over
 
105   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Walk Over
 
106   
Greece
Robert Parrish
Greece
Christos Davetas
Thu 21:56 
107   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Thu 14:24 
108   
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Walk Over
 
109   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Walk Over
 
110   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Thu 17:21 
111   
Greece
Labros Exarhos
Greece
GIWRGOS LIKAKIS
Thu 22:00 
112   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Walk Over
 
113   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Walk Over
 
114   
Greece
Alekos Triantafillos
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Thu 23:09 
115   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Thu 11:17 
116   
Greece
Sotiris Deligiorgos
Walk Over
 
117   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Walk Over
 
118   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
Thu 22:36 
119   
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Thu 15:22 
120   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Walk Over
 
121   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Walk Over
 
122   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
John Kappas
Thu 23:50 
123   
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Finland
Esco Essence
Thu 14:50 
124   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Walk Over
 
125   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Walk Over
 
126   
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Thu 18:18 
127   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Fri 00:35 
128   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
129   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Thu 18:05 
130   
Greece
Sotiris Nassios
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Thu 18:44 
131   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Thu 14:54 
132   
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Thu 20:23 
133   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Thu 13:42 
134   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Thu 18:34 
135   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthiths
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Thu 17:46 
136   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Thu 13:57 
137   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Fri 00:21 
138   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Nikos Theocharis
Thu 11:34 
139   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
Thu 11:23 
140   
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Thu 16:04 
141   
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Thu 15:08 
142   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Thu 21:14 
143   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Russia
Andrei Dzuskaev
Thu 12:01 
144   
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Thu 11:59 
145   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Thu 21:39 
146   
Greece
Κώστας Μπαβελής
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Thu 13:23 
147   
Greece
Panos Nakos
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Thu 16:58 
148   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Thu 22:41 
149   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Thu 13:02 
150   
Greece
George Antonakis
Greece
Aris Damoulakis ARAMIS
Thu 12:51 
151   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Thu 11:23 
152   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Fri 14:16 
153   
Russia
Sergey LUTSKER
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Thu 21:52 
154   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
El Patron
Thu 18:15 
155   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Thu 14:04 
156   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Russia
Vladimir Matvienko
Thu 22:42 
157   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Thu 11:34 
158   
Dennis Zatse
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Thu 17:49 
159   
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Thu 15:36 
160   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Thu 17:47 
161   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Thu 21:17 
162   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Thu 23:46 
163   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Thu 13:36 
164   
Panos Daras
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Thu 15:53 
165   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Thu 21:25 
166   
χρηστος κουσιορης
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Fri 11:18 
167   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Thu 20:57 
168   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Greece
Nick Malaj
Thu 18:53 
169   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Fri 11:20 
170   
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Thu 20:31 
171   
LAMBROS GAGANIS
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Thu 13:57 
172   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Thu 15:44 
173   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
Thu 21:08 
174   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
Thu 18:27 
175   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Thu 15:45 
176   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Fri 00:33 
177   
Austria
Max Lechner
Greece
Kostas Laios
Thu 23:18 
178   
Greece
Eri Giata
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Fri 11:32 
179   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Νικος Τσελιος
Fri 00:33 
180   
Panagiotis Panagopoulos
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Thu 22:59 
181   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Robert Parrish
Fri 00:33 
182   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Thu 15:47 
183   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Thu 19:45 
184   
Greece
Labros Exarhos
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Thu 23:47 
185   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Alekos Triantafillos
Fri 11:18 
186   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Sotiris Deligiorgos
Thu 12:54 
187   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 00:33 
188   
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 17:29 
189   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Fri 14:37 
190   
Serbia
Matej Pantović
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Thu 16:02 
191   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Thu 23:12 
192   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Fri 11:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
193   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
 
194   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
195   
Walk Over
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
196   
Greece
Anthi Koptsi
Walk Over
 
197   
Walk Over
Stefanos Sarricostas
 
198   
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Walk Over
 
199   
Walk Over
Greece
Marios Komninakis
 
200   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Walk Over
 
201   
Walk Over
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
202   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Walk Over
 
203   
Walk Over
Albania
Admir Muho
 
204   
Kostas Bitris
Walk Over
 
205   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
206   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Walk Over
 
207   
Walk Over
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
 
208   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Walk Over
 
209   
Walk Over
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
210   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Walk Over
 
211   
Walk Over
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
212   
Greece
Chris Coantas
Walk Over
 
213   
Walk Over
Akis Drougas
 
214   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Walk Over
 
215   
Walk Over
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
 
216   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
217   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
218   
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Walk Over
 
219   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
 
220   
SPIROS KATSOUFRIS
Walk Over
 
221   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
 
222   
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Walk Over
 
223   
Walk Over
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
 
224   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Walk Over
 
225   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
 
226   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Walk Over
 
227   
Walk Over
Albania
Kledio Kaci
 
228   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 
229   
Walk Over
Greece
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ
 
230   
Greece
Νίκος Χαλκιάς
Walk Over
 
231   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
 
232   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Walk Over
 
233   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiotis Acheimastos
 
234   
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
Walk Over
 
235   
Walk Over
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
236   
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Walk Over
 
237   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
238   
Greece
Thanassis Chronis
Walk Over
 
239   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
240   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Walk Over
 
241   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Stag
 
242   
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
Walk Over
 
243   
Walk Over
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
 
244   
Greece
ioel iwannou
Walk Over
 
245   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Davetas
 
246   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Walk Over
 
247   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
 
248   
Greece
GIWRGOS LIKAKIS
Walk Over
 
249   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
 
250   
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Walk Over
 
251   
Walk Over
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
 
252   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Walk Over
 
253   
Walk Over
Greece
John Kappas
 
254   
Finland
Esco Essence
Walk Over
 
255   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
256   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
257   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Fri 13:04 
258   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Fri 10:00 
259   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Fri 10:05 
260   
Greece
Anthi Koptsi
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Fri 16:57 
261   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Fri 10:06 
262   
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Fri 11:30 
263   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Sotiris Deligiorgos
Fri 10:06 
264   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Greece
Alekos Triantafillos
Fri 13:13 
265   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Greece
Labros Exarhos
Fri 11:33 
266   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Fri 10:06 
267   
Albania
Admir Muho
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Fri 10:00 
268   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Robert Parrish
Fri 15:35 
269   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Panagiotis Panagopoulos
Fri 10:06 
270   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Greece
Νικος Τσελιος
Fri 11:34 
271   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Fri 13:17 
272   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 12:48 
273   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Fri 13:12 
274   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Fri 10:06 
275   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Fri 10:00 
276   
Greece
Chris Coantas
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
Fri 10:00 
277   
Akis Drougas
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Fri 10:08 
278   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
LAMBROS GAGANIS
Thu 22:47 
279   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Fri 11:20 
280   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Fri 13:52 
281   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Fri 12:53 
282   
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Greece
Kostas Santos
Fri 12:34 
283   
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
χρηστος κουσιορης
Fri 13:02 
284   
SPIROS KATSOUFRIS
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Fri 13:00 
285   
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Panos Daras
Fri 13:07 
286   
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Fri 13:00 
287   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Fri 14:30 
288   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Fri 13:45 
289   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Albania
Gentjan gega
Fri 14:33 
290   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Fri 14:30 
291   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Dennis Zatse
Fri 14:02 
292   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Fri 14:59 
293   
Greece
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Fri 14:13 
294   
Greece
Νίκος Χαλκιάς
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Fri 14:39 
295   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
El Patron
Fri 14:39 
296   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Fri 14:30 
297   
Greece
Panagiotis Acheimastos
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Fri 15:36 
298   
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Fri 14:42 
299   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
George Antonakis
Fri 16:03 
300   
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Fri 15:45 
301   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Fri 16:03 
302   
Greece
Thanassis Chronis
Greece
Panos Nakos
Fri 15:31 
303   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Κώστας Μπαβελής
Fri 16:00 
304   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Fri 16:00 
305   
Greece
Vaggelis Stag
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Fri 14:42 
306   
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
Russia
Andrei Dzuskaev
Fri 16:03 
307   
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 12:30 
308   
Greece
ioel iwannou
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Fri 16:03 
309   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Fri 16:05 
310   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
Fri 16:12 
311   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Nikos Theocharis
Fri 17:09 
312   
Greece
GIWRGOS LIKAKIS
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Fri 17:30 
313   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Fri 17:31 
314   
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Greece
Antonis Apiranthiths
Fri 18:06 
315   
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Fri 17:14 
316   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 17:14 
317   
Greece
John Kappas
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Fri 18:24 
318