Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7 - March 8, 2020

JOKER 9 BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dragan Ludoski
7 (7/0) 74 (54/20)
73%
2 Miladin Glisic
7 (6/1) 77 (48/29)
62%
3 David Petrovic
7 (5/2) 79 (44/35)
56%
3 Nemanja Micic
6 (5/1) 58 (43/15)
74%
5 Tamás Balla
7 (5/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
5 Filip Kotromanović
5 (4/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
5 Milorad Sibalic
7 (5/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
5 Milan Bugarski
5 (4/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Alen Simonic
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
Show more
9 Nenad B Ilić
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
9 Zoran Dmitrović
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
9 Nebojša Ilić
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Miroslav Kremenovic
4 (3/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
9 Aleksandar Ulic
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Milan Cubrilo
6 (4/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
9 Vladimir Babic
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Nemanja Šoklovački
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
17 Borna Vukojević
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Tibor Németh
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Kristijan Hamzovski
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
17 Bojana Šarac
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 IVAN HODŽIĆ
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
17 Zvonko Pešo
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Aleksandar Filipović
2 (2/0) 19 (13/6)
68%
17 Cvetko Vegan
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Ales Kokalj
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Milan Cosic
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Ivan Janković
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
17 Matej Opačak
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 Vladimir Pepic
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
17 Vitomir Grbic
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
33 Zoran Krstic
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Cristian Surdea
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Ivan Lišnić
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
33 Ronald Mijatović
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
33 Vladimir Ciric
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Vuk Nikolic
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
33 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
33 Mario Uštar
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 Nemanja Popovic
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Aleksa DJOKIC
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Tadej Videcnik
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Bato Stevic
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Goran Stefanovic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Ilija Jovanovic
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Nesat Tairovski
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Nikola Blaskovic
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Zivica Knezevic
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Milan Jovanović
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Miroslav Marcic
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Darko Ilic
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Florian Novacovici
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Sasa Jovanovic
4 (2/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
33 Nikola Pavlovic
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Marius Blaj
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
33 Sirbu Sergiu
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
33 Relja Marović
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
33 Denis Jakop
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
33 Aleksandar Stojic
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
33 Iztok Mavsar
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
33 Slobodan Skrbic
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Luka Bugarski
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
33 Alin Florin
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
65 Dane Samardakovic
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
65 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
65 Balázs Babecz
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
65 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Boštjan Messner
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
65 Alin Székely
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
65 Suzana Aleksic
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Aleksandra Krisper
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Ivan Grubišić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Brane Bugarski
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
65 Nenad Havelka
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Igor Torbica
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 Jovan Stepanov
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
65 Csaba Jehn
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
65 Stefan Novak
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
65 David Slaček
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
65 Miroslav Majer
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
65 George Liobimirescu
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Josip Gasparic
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 Sasa Djukic
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 Andras Vincz
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Ivana Herceg
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
65 Florin Palcu
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Razvan Matei
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Timotej Veršec
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Tomas Hercog
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Damijan Pucnik
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Bane Vukovic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Djura Zaric
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Aleksandar Bocarski
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
888 László Békési
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 Tomislav Suhanek
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 Branislav Stojkovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 Dejan Petrov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Bane Kalanj
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Samir Gasi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 7, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (102 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Vladimir Ciric
More info
Prijave(applications) na +381 64 1615688

Important notice:

All who have signed for next BTT Joker Open have more time until 01.03.2020 to unsubscribe from the tournament in the opposite if they are not coming to the tournament will have to certainly pay a registration fee or they will not be able to participate in BTT Joker tournament in the future! Thanks for understanding!

Važno obaveštenje:
Svi koji su prijavljeni za sledeći BTT Joker Open imaju vremena do 01.03.2020 da se odjave sa turnira u suprotnom ako ne budu došli na turnir moraće svakako da plate kotizaciju ili neće moći više da učestvuju na BTT Joker turniru u buduće! Hvala na razumevanju!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 09:09  Table 1
3   
Serbia
Milan Cubrilo
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sat 09:06  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Serbia
Aleksandar Bocarski
Sat 09:10  Table 3
5   
Serbia
Bane Kalanj
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Serbia
Ivana Herceg
Sat 09:10  Table 4
7   
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 09:09  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
 
9   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
László Békési
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 09:00  Table 6
11   
Romania
Sirbu Sergiu
Serbia
Samir Gasi
Sat 11:00  Table 10
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vladimir Pepic
 
13   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper
Walk Over
 
14   
Romania
Razvan Matei
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Sat 09:15  Table 8
15   
Hungary
Andras Vincz
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 09:16  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
17   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Nesat Tairovski
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Sat 09:43  Table 1
19   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 09:44  Table 2
20   
Romania
Alin Florin
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 09:47  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Walk Over
 
22   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Serbia
Suzana Aleksic
Sat 09:53  Table 4
23   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 10:04  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
 
25   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Walk Over
 
26   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Serbia
Bato Stevic
Sat 10:22  Table 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Sat 10:06  Table 10
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
29   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Croatia
Josip Gasparic
Sat 10:23  Table 8
30   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
Sat 10:16  Table 9
31   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Romania
Stefan Novak
Sat 10:56  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
33   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Walk Over
 
34   
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 10:30  Table 2
35   
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 10:50  Table 3
36   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Serbia
Djura Zaric
Sat 10:52  Table 4
37   
Serbia
Milan Cosic
Walk Over
 
38   
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Romania
Marius Blaj
Sat 11:09  Table 5
39   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sat 11:18  Table 6
40   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Blaskovic
 
41   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Walk Over
 
42   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Romania
Florin Palcu
Sat 11:24  Table 10
43   
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Slovenia
Tadej Videcnik
Sat 11:36  Table 8
44   
Walk Over
Branislav Stojkovic
 
45   
Slovenia
Damijan Pucnik
Romania
George Liobimirescu
Sat 11:42 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Stojic
Sat 11:55  Table 9
47   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sat 11:55  Table 1
48   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
49   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Walk Over
 
50   
Serbia
Jovan Stepanov
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 11:55  Table 2
51   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Sat 11:56  Table 3
52   
Walk Over
Romania
Florian Novacovici
 
53   
Serbia
Zivica Knezevic
Walk Over
 
54   
Serbia
Dejan Petrov
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Sat 11:15  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 12:03  Table 5
56   
Walk Over
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
 
57   
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Walk Over
 
58   
Serbia
Vladimir Babic
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sat 12:07  Table 6
59   
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Serbia
Sasa Jovanovic
Sat 12:16  Table 10
60   
Walk Over
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
 
61   
Hungary
Alin Székely
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Sat 12:44  Table 8
62   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 12:50  Table 9
63   
Croatia
Sasa Djukic
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 12:50  Table 1
64   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
65   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 13:45  Table 2
66   
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 12:54  Table 3
67   
Serbia
Bane Kalanj
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sat 12:00  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sat 13:11  Table 5
69   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 09:28  Table 6
70   
Romania
Sirbu Sergiu
Serbia
Vladimir Pepic
Sat 13:22  Table 10
71   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Sat 13:09  Table 8
72   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 13:13  Table 9
73   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Nesat Tairovski
Sat 13:32  Table 1
74   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 13:34  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
Suzana Aleksic
Sat 13:37  Table 3
76   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 13:37  Table 4
77   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Serbia
Bato Stevic
Sat 14:16  Table 5
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Sat 14:01  Table 6
79   
Croatia
Josip Gasparic
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 14:25  Table 10
80   
Romania
Stefan Novak
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 14:24  Table 8
81   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 14:37  Table 9
82   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 15:03  Table 1
83   
Serbia
Milan Cosic
Romania
Marius Blaj
Sat 14:40  Table 2
84   
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Serbia
Nikola Blaskovic
Sat 14:41  Table 3
85   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sat 14:50  Table 4
86   
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Branislav Stojkovic
Sat 13:30  Table 5
87   
Romania
George Liobimirescu
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 15:03  Table 6
88   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sat 15:12  Table 10
89   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 15:12  Table 8
90   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Romania
Florian Novacovici
Sat 15:18  Table 9
91   
Serbia
Zivica Knezevic
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Sat 15:48  Table 1
92   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
Sat 15:48  Table 2
93   
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Serbia
Vladimir Babic
Sat 14:15  Table 3
94   
Serbia
Sasa Jovanovic
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 15:52  Table 4
95   
Hungary
Alin Székely
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 16:00  Table 5
96   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Sat 16:01  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
 
98   
Serbia
Milan Cubrilo
Serbia
Aleksandar Bocarski
Sat 16:03  Table 10
99   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivana Herceg
 
100   
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Hungary
László Békési
 
102   
Serbia
Samir Gasi
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Romania
Razvan Matei
 
104   
Hungary
Andras Vincz
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
 
106   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Romania
Alin Florin
Sat 16:42  Table 8
107   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
 
108   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
 
110   
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Walk Over
 
111   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
Sat 16:11  Table 9
112   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
 
114   
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
Serbia
Djura Zaric
Sat 16:30  Table 1
115   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
 
116   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Romania
Florin Palcu
 
118   
Slovenia
Tadej Videcnik
Walk Over
 
119   
Slovenia
Damijan Pucnik
Serbia
Aleksandar Stojic
 
120   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovan Stepanov
 
122   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Petrov
 
124   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
126   
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Walk Over
 
127   
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 16:19  Table 2
128   
Croatia
Sasa Djukic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
129   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 17:26  Table 3
130   
Serbia
Milan Cubrilo
Hungary
Alin Székely
Sat 16:46  Table 4
131   
Serbia
Ivana Herceg
Serbia
Sasa Jovanovic
Sat 17:51  Table 5
132   
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sat 15:00  Table 6
133   
Hungary
László Békési
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
Sat 15:00  Table 10
134   
Serbia
Samir Gasi
Serbia
Zivica Knezevic
Sat 15:00  Table 8
135   
Romania
Razvan Matei
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 16:43  Table 9
136   
Hungary
Andras Vincz
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 17:50  Table 1
137   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Sat 16:55  Table 2
138   
Romania
Alin Florin
Romania
George Liobimirescu
Sat 17:42  Table 3
139   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Branislav Stojkovic
Sat 15:45  Table 4
140   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sat 17:23  Table 5
141   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sat 17:09  Table 6
142   
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Serbia
Milan Cosic
Sat 17:09  Table 10
143   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 17:15  Table 8
144   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 17:56  Table 9
145   
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Romania
Stefan Novak
Sat 17:57  Table 1
146   
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
Croatia
Josip Gasparic
Sat 18:00  Table 2
147   
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Sat 18:04  Table 3
148   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Serbia
Bato Stevic
Sat 18:09  Table 4
149   
Romania
Florin Palcu
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 17:07  Table 5
150   
Slovenia
Tadej Videcnik
Serbia
Suzana Aleksic
Sat 18:15  Table 6
151   
Serbia
Aleksandar Stojic
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 18:33  Table 10
152   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 18:41  Table 8
153   
Serbia
Jovan Stepanov
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 18:51  Table 9
154   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper
Sat 19:00  Table 1
155   
Serbia
Dejan Petrov
Romania
Sirbu Sergiu
Sat 17:15  Table 2
156   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 19:00  Table 3
157   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 19:10  Table 4
158   
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Serbia
Bane Kalanj
Sat 17:15  Table 5
159   
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 19:12  Table 6
160   
Croatia
Sasa Djukic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 19:12  Table 10

Last sixtyfour

Race to 7
161   
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 10:19  Table 1
162   
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 21:44 
163   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Serbia
Zivica Knezevic
Sat 19:36 
164   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 20:01 
165   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Sat 19:32 
166   
Serbia
Vladimir Pepic
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Sun 10:19  Table 8
167   
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Serbia
Bato Stevic
Sat 20:07 
168   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sat 19:53 
169   
Serbia
Nesat Tairovski
Serbia
Milan Cubrilo
Sat 20:31 
170   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Sun 10:00 
171   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
Sun 10:19  Table 3
172   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Sat 20:39 
173   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 20:28 
174   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Sat 19:58 
175   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 10:19  Table 4
176   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Sat 19:43 
177   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Sasa Jovanovic
Sat 21:05 
178   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Romania
Sirbu Sergiu
Sat 20:54 
179   
Romania
Marius Blaj
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sun 10:19  Table 10
180   
Serbia
Nikola Blaskovic
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 21:46 
181   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Serbia
Aleksandar Stojic
Sun 10:19  Table 9
182   
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sun 10:19  Table 2
183   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
Sun 10:19  Table 5
184   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Slovenia
Tadej Videcnik
Sun 10:19  Table 6
185   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Serbia
Milan Cosic
Sun 10:00 
186   
Romania
Florian Novacovici
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 10:54 
187   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Romania
Alin Florin
Sun 11:00 
188   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sat 19:22 
189   
Serbia
Vladimir Babic
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Sat 21:40 
190   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Sun 11:02 
191   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sun 11:02 
192   
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 11:17 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
193   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sun 11:54 
194   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sun 11:25 
195   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Serbia
Vladimir Pepic
Sun 11:27 
196   
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sun 11:39 
197   
Serbia
Milan Cubrilo
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sun 11:39 
198   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sun 12:38 
199   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 12:00 
200   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sun 12:19 
201   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sun 12:08 
202   
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sun 11:59 
203   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sun 12:42 
204   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sun 12:32 
205   
Serbia
Milan Cosic
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 12:32 
206   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sun 12:49 
207   
Serbia
Vladimir Babic
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sun 13:25 
208   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Sun 12:47 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
209   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sun 13:14 
210   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sun 12:52 
211   
Serbia
Milan Cubrilo
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sun 13:50 
212   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sun 13:06 
213   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sun 13:41 
214   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sun 14:27 
215   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sun 13:51 
216   
Serbia
Vladimir Babic
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Sun 15:22 

Quarter final

Race to 9
217   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sun 15:22 
218   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 15:22 
219   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sun 16:37 
220   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Sun 16:54 

Semi final

Race to 9
221   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 18:13 
222   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Sun 18:13 

Final

Race to 9
223   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Miladin Glisic
Sun 19:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants