Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 22, 2023

IPT 2023 2° PROVA SERIE C PALLA 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 EMILIANO MORIGI
7 (6/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
550
2 Stefano Di Blasio
6 (5/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
480
3 Maurizio Di Palma
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
420
3 Bortolozzo Federico
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
420
5 Massimiliano Colombari
5 (3/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
370
5 Francesco Ederoclite
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
370
5 Alessandro Zuddas
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
370
5 Dario Zanini
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
370
9 Federico Dariol
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
330
Show more
9 Fabrizio Pusillanimi
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
330
9 Mattia Favaro
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
330
9 DAVIDE ANGELI
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
330
9 MAURIZIO PICCOLI
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
330
9 DAMIANO SBRISSA
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
9 CLAUDIO BISSOLI
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
330
9 Roberto Andreoli
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
17 Andrea Fortin
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
300
17 Nicholas Farina
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
300
17 Ladislav Sopko
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
300
17 NICOLA OCCHIPINTI
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 SIMONE VIGLIONE
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
300
17 Ernesto Musiari
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
300
17 Fabrizio Leoni
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Sergio Ciraulo
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Oskar Dal Ser
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Emma Centis
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
25 Marco Viani
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Aldo Castigliego
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Domenico Diana
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Andrea Zoccarato
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Marco Ravazzoni
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
33 Peter Tomiato
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
235
9993 Giorgio Stuppioni
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 21, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Nicholas Farina
R1
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Sat 08:41  Table 20
3   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Mattia Favaro
 
5   
Italy
Bortolozzo Federico
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
NICOLA OCCHIPINTI
 
7   
Italy
Ernesto Musiari
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Aldo Castigliego
 
9   
Italy
DAVIDE ANGELI
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Pusillanimi
 
11   
Italy
CLAUDIO BISSOLI
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
 
13   
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Roberto Andreoli
 
15   
Italy
Marco Viani
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
 
17   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
 
19   
Italy
DAMIANO SBRISSA
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Leoni
 
21   
Italy
Federico Dariol
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Italy
Oskar Dal Ser
 
23   
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
 
25   
Italy
MAURIZIO PICCOLI
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
 
27   
Italy
SIMONE VIGLIONE
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
 
29   
Slovakia
Ladislav Sopko
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Italy
Emma Centis
 
31   
Italy
Peter Tomiato
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Dario Zanini
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Sat 10:46  Table 18
34   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
Mattia Favaro
Sat 10:21  Table 1
35   
Italy
Bortolozzo Federico
Italy
NICOLA OCCHIPINTI
Sat 10:21  Table 7
36   
Italy
Ernesto Musiari
Italy
Aldo Castigliego
Sat 10:21  Table 14
37   
Italy
DAVIDE ANGELI
Italy
Fabrizio Pusillanimi
Sat 10:22  Table 17
38   
Italy
CLAUDIO BISSOLI
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
Sat 10:22  Table 16
39   
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
Italy
Roberto Andreoli
Sat 10:22  Table 9
40   
Italy
Marco Viani
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
Sat 10:22  Table 4
41   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Sat 10:22  Table 5
42   
Italy
DAMIANO SBRISSA
Italy
Fabrizio Leoni
Sat 10:22  Table 3
43   
Italy
Federico Dariol
Italy
Oskar Dal Ser
Sat 10:22  Table 15
44   
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sat 10:29  Table 8
45   
Italy
MAURIZIO PICCOLI
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sat 10:30  Table 6
46   
Italy
SIMONE VIGLIONE
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Sat 10:30  Table 12
47   
Slovakia
Ladislav Sopko
Italy
Emma Centis
Sat 10:34  Table 10
48   
Italy
Peter Tomiato
Italy
Dario Zanini
Sat 10:41  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Italy
Nicholas Farina
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Italy
Nicholas Farina
Italy
Peter Tomiato
Sat 12:35  Table 3
66   
Walk Over
Italy
Emma Centis
 
67   
Walk Over
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
 
68   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
 
69   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
 
70   
Walk Over
Italy
Oskar Dal Ser
 
71   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Leoni
 
72   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
 
73   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Viani
 
74   
Walk Over
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
 
75   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
 
76   
Walk Over
Italy
DAVIDE ANGELI
 
77   
Walk Over
Italy
Aldo Castigliego
 
78   
Walk Over
Italy
NICOLA OCCHIPINTI
 
79   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Diana
 
80   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Fortin
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Italy
Mattia Favaro
Sat 13:45  Table 1
82   
Italy
Bortolozzo Federico
Italy
Ernesto Musiari
Sat 13:45  Table 4
83   
Italy
Fabrizio Pusillanimi
Italy
CLAUDIO BISSOLI
Sat 13:45  Table 5
84   
Italy
Roberto Andreoli
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
Sat 13:46  Table 8
85   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
DAMIANO SBRISSA
Sat 13:46  Table 9
86   
Italy
Federico Dariol
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Sat 13:46  Table 12
87   
Italy
MAURIZIO PICCOLI
Italy
SIMONE VIGLIONE
Sat 13:46  Table 15
88   
Slovakia
Ladislav Sopko
Italy
Dario Zanini
Sat 13:46  Table 18

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Italy
Nicholas Farina
Italy
Emma Centis
Sat 15:32  Table 4
90   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sat 15:33  Table 16
91   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Oskar Dal Ser
Sat 15:33  Table 18
92   
Italy
Fabrizio Leoni
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Sat 15:33  Table 2
93   
Italy
Marco Viani
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
Sat 15:33  Table 6
94   
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
Italy
DAVIDE ANGELI
Sat 15:33  Table 9
95   
Italy
Aldo Castigliego
Italy
NICOLA OCCHIPINTI
Sat 15:34  Table 15
96   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Sat 15:36  Table 20

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Italy
Nicholas Farina
Italy
Roberto Andreoli
Sat 17:31  Table 6
98   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Italy
Fabrizio Pusillanimi
Sat 17:31  Table 9
99   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Ernesto Musiari
Sat 17:31  Table 4
100   
Italy
Fabrizio Leoni
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Sat 17:32  Table 17
101   
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
Slovakia
Ladislav Sopko
Sat 17:38  Table 13
102   
Italy
DAVIDE ANGELI
Italy
SIMONE VIGLIONE
Sat 18:23  Table 8
103   
Italy
NICOLA OCCHIPINTI
Italy
Federico Dariol
Sat 18:23  Table 5
104   
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sat 18:23  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Italy
Mattia Favaro
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sun 09:00  Table 2
106   
Italy
Bortolozzo Federico
Italy
Federico Dariol
Sun 09:00  Table 4
107   
Italy
CLAUDIO BISSOLI
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
Sun 09:01  Table 6
108   
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
Italy
DAVIDE ANGELI
Sun 09:01  Table 8
109   
Italy
DAMIANO SBRISSA
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Sun 09:01  Table 10
110   
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Italy
Fabrizio Pusillanimi
Sun 09:01  Table 12
111   
Italy
MAURIZIO PICCOLI
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 09:01  Table 16
112   
Italy
Dario Zanini
Italy
Roberto Andreoli
Sun 09:01  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Bortolozzo Federico
Sun 11:59  Table 1
114   
Italy
Francesco Ederoclite
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
Sun 12:00  Table 20
115   
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Sun 12:00  Table 6
116   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Dario Zanini
Sun 12:00  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Italy
Bortolozzo Federico
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
Sun 14:16  Table 3
118   
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 14:16  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
119   
Italy
Stefano Di Blasio
Italy
EMILIANO MORIGI
Sun 17:03  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants