Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 25, 2019

Hague5 Kerst toernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stefan Sprangers
8 (7/1) 44 (34/10)
77%
2 Frederique Rijsdijk
9 (7/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
3 Rick Wong
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Hassan Osman
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Bob Worku
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Nick Berendrecht
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Jamal Akkouh
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Frans van Tatenhove
Hague 5
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Tara Verharen
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
Show more
9 René Beysens
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Howard Holwijn
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 E a Costa
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
13 Staaf Verharen
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Rolf van As
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
13 Jan Guyt
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
13 George Labigar
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Hoa Nguyen
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
17 Menno Bussink
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Dylan de Meij
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Shanna de Wit
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Michiel Casper de Graaf
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Same Afzali
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Zumfer Benquku
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Benji Apostol
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Louis van Dissel
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
25 Nimesha Niem
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Robert Mieremet
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Alvin Stevens
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Valen Tino
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25 Rubien
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Anand Sjambar
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
33 Michan Biesbroek
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
33 Jum Zwijnenburg
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Erik-jan Wildschut
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Joost Vollebregt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 E.S.A. van Esschoten
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Leo Perera
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Rene Visser
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Starts Dec 25, 2019, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Je beste kerstoutfit, foute kersttruien krijgen een shotje!!!!
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 06-18750321), Govert-Jan Vos (Govert-jan.vos@denhaag.nl, +31 06-52672069) and Howard Holwijn (+31 06-16884766)
More info
Op 1e kerstdag om 21:00 gaan wij open om een Kersttoernooi (géén ranking) te spelen! We starten om 22:00 en zouden het gezellig vinden als jij ook mee komt doen!
Hague 5 heeft speciaal voor de feestdagen 250 euro aan de pot toegevoegd. Deelname kost 10 euro!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
Wed 22:02 
3   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
5   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Michan Biesbroek
Wed 22:04 
7   
Netherlands
George Labigar
Netherlands
Louis van Dissel
Wed 22:02  Table 14
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
 
9   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
 
10   
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Wed 22:02  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Rubien
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dylan de Meij
 
13   
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Philippines
Menno Bussink
 
15   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Rene Visser
Wed 22:02  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Thailand
René Beysens
 
17   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 22:02  Table 8
19   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Philippines
Benji Apostol
 
21   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rick Wong
 
23   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Leo Perera
Wed 22:02  Table 9
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
 
25   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Erik-jan Wildschut
Wed 22:02  Table 10
27   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Portugal
E a Costa
 
29   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
31   
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
E.S.A. van Esschoten
Wed 22:02  Table 12
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 22:43  Table 10
34   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 22:06  Table 5
35   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 22:06  Table 5
36   
Netherlands
George Labigar
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Wed 22:52  Table 14
37   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Wed 23:05  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Rubien
Netherlands
Dylan de Meij
Wed 22:34  Table 15
39   
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
Philippines
Menno Bussink
Wed 22:31  Table 7
40   
Netherlands
Rene Visser
Thailand
René Beysens
Wed 23:06  Table 5
41   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 22:44  Table 12
42   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Philippines
Benji Apostol
Wed 22:39 
43   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Wed 22:39  Table 11
44   
Netherlands
Leo Perera
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Wed 22:48  Table 9
45   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Wed 22:46  Table 6
46   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Portugal
E a Costa
Wed 22:45  Table 8
47   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 22:45  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Wed 22:49  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michan Biesbroek
 
52   
Netherlands
Louis van Dissel
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik-jan Wildschut
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Netherlands
E.S.A. van Esschoten
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Wed 23:21  Table 4
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
67   
Netherlands
Michan Biesbroek
Portugal
E a Costa
Wed 23:22 
68   
Netherlands
Louis van Dissel
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Wed 23:24  Table 6
69   
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
Netherlands
Leo Perera
Wed 23:27  Table 7
70   
Walk Over
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
 
71   
Walk Over
Philippines
Benji Apostol
 
72   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 23:14  Table 12
73   
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
Netherlands
Rene Visser
Wed 23:40  Table 5
74   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
 
75   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rubien
 
76   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 23:26  Table 9
77   
Netherlands
Erik-jan Wildschut
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Wed 23:18  Table 14
78   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
80   
Netherlands
E.S.A. van Esschoten
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 23:10  Table 10

Winner round 2

Race to 4
81   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 23:12  Table 15
82   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
George Labigar
Wed 23:19  Table 8
83   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Netherlands
Dylan de Meij
Wed 23:41  Table 14
84   
Philippines
Menno Bussink
Thailand
René Beysens
Wed 23:46  Table 10
85   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 23:21  Table 11
86   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Wed 23:54  Table 9
87   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Thu 00:03  Table 14
88   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Thu 00:04  Table 15

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 23:47  Table 4
90   
Portugal
E a Costa
Netherlands
Louis van Dissel
Thu 00:15  Table 8
91   
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Thu 00:10  Table 7
92   
Philippines
Benji Apostol
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 23:41  Table 12
93   
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
Thu 00:31  Table 14
94   
Netherlands
Rubien
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Wed 23:56  Table 8
95   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 23:42  Table 15
96   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 23:53  Table 11

Loser round 4

Race to 4
97   
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
Philippines
Menno Bussink
Thu 00:24  Table 6
98   
Portugal
E a Costa
Netherlands
Dylan de Meij
Thu 00:50  Table 6
99   
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
Netherlands
George Labigar
Thu 00:56  Table 7
100   
Philippines
Benji Apostol
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Thu 00:40  Table 12
101   
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Thu 01:07  Table 14
102   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Thu 00:38  Table 9
103   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Thu 00:32  Table 5
104   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 00:45  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 4
105   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Thu 00:30  Table 10
106   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Thailand
René Beysens
Thu 00:58  Table 8
107   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Thu 00:43  Table 11
108   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Thu 01:02  Table 10

Loser round 5

Race to 4
109   
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
Portugal
E a Costa
Thu 01:31  Table 7
110   
Netherlands
George Labigar
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Thu 01:31  Table 8
111   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Thu 01:23  Table 9
112   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Thu 01:38  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
113   
Portugal
E a Costa
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Thu 01:55  Table 9
114   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Thu 02:08  Table 8
115   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Thu 01:54  Table 7
116   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Thailand
René Beysens
Thu 02:17 

Quarter final

Race to 4
117   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Thu 02:48  Table 7
118   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Thu 02:48  Table 8
119   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Thu 02:48  Table 10
120   
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Thu 02:48  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
121   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Thu 03:30 
122   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Thu 03:48 

Final

Race to 4
123   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Thu 04:26  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment