Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2022

GVO Turnierserie 2022 T8

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
20
2 Markus Wolf
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
18
3 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
16
3 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
16
5 Manuel Winkelsesser
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
14
5 Detlef Bolten
5 (3/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
14
5 Lukas von Seggern
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
14
5 Kevin Rother
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
14
9 Torben Krause
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
Show more
9 Dieter Rüthemann
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
12
9 Rainer Kutsch
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
9 Karsten Schmidt
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
12
13 Sven Nordenholt
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
11
13 Manuela Wengler
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
11
13 Dominik Kutsch
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
11
13 Andre Hahn
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
11
17 Jens Weigelt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Leon Rieck
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Naci Yilmaz
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
10
17 Torsten Becker
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
17 Jörg Hecht
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
17 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
Entry deadline Apr 15, 2022, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 15, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2022
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Manuela Wengler (ela.wengler@gmx.de), Ralf Zielske (ralfzielske51@gmail.com) and Carsten Becker
More info
GVO Turnierserie 2022

Modus: 10-Ball im Wechselbreak auf 4 Gewinnspiele, max. 32 Teilnehmer, die letzten 8 Teilnehmer spielen Einfach-K.O.

Startgeld 15,00 Euro (Damen und Jugendliche 10,00 Euro) - davon gehen 5,00 Euro in den Topf für das Endturnier, welches voraussichtlich am 29.10.2022 stattfinden wird (wird hier später explizit als Endturnier eingestellt).
Das Preisgeld verteilt sich wie folgt:
1. Platz: 40%
2. Platz: 30%
3. + 4. Platz je 15%
ab 24 Teilnehmern bekommen der 5. - 8. Platz jeweils 10,00 Euro als Preisgeld pauschal.

Wir freuen uns auf Euch!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Torsten Becker
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 19:19  Table 1
3   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
5   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Torben Krause
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 19:19  Table 2
7   
Germany
Andre Hahn
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 19:20  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuela Wengler
 
9   
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Germany
Ali Tan
R1
Fri 19:20  Table 4
11   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 19:21  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
 
13   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 19:22  Table 6
15   
Germany
Leon Rieck
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 19:23  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 20:10  Table 1
18   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:35  Table 8
19   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 20:42  Table 2
20   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:04  Table 3
21   
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 20:19  Table 4
22   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 20:23  Table 5
23   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 20:40  Table 6
24   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 20:05  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Becker
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Torben Krause
 
28   
Germany
Andre Hahn
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Weigelt
 
30   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
32   
Germany
Leon Rieck
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Torsten Becker
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 20:34  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
 
35   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 21:07  Table 4
36   
Germany
Andre Hahn
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 21:07  Table 5
37   
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:37  Table 7
38   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 21:49  Table 2
39   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 20:48  Table 1
40   
Germany
Leon Rieck
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 20:57  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:21  Table 3
42   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 21:49  Table 4
43   
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 21:19  Table 7
44   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 21:19  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 21:28  Table 1
46   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Andre Hahn
Fri 21:58  Table 5
47   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:50  Table 2
48   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 22:05  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 22:44  Table 1
50   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Fri 22:45  Table 4
51   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 23:23  Table 4
52   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Fri 22:41  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
R1
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Sat 00:02  Table 1
54   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Kevin Rother
Sat 00:02  Table 2
55   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 00:03  Table 3
56   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Sat 00:03  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Markus Wolf
Sat 01:00  Table 1
58   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 01:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 01:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants