Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3, 2022

GVO Turnierserie 2022 T12

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
7 (6/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
20
2 Kevin Rother
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
18
3 Frank Staubach
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
16
3 Lukas von Seggern
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
16
5 Tobias Espelage
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
14
5 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
14
5 Rainer Kutsch
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
14
5 Lars Völsch
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
14
9 Manuel Winkelsesser
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
Show more
9 Detlef Bolten
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
9 Hichem Mrad
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
12
9 Faiz
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
12
13 Naci Yilmaz
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
11
13 Markus Wolf
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
11
13 Anh-Khoa Pham
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
11
13 Benjamin Elfert
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
17 Torben Krause
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
17 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Manfred Sobing
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Jörg Hecht
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Csaba Adam
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
Entry deadline Jun 3, 2022, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 3, 2022, 7:50 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2022
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Manuela Wengler (ela.wengler@gmx.de), Ralf Zielske (ralfzielske51@gmail.com) and Carsten Becker
More info
GVO Turnierserie 2022

Modus: 10-Ball im Wechselbreak auf 4 Gewinnspiele, max. 32 Teilnehmer, die letzten 8 Teilnehmer spielen Einfach-K.O.

Startgeld 15,00 Euro (Damen und Jugendliche 10,00 Euro) - davon gehen 5,00 Euro in den Topf für das Endturnier, welches voraussichtlich am 29.10.2022 stattfinden wird (wird hier später explizit als Endturnier eingestellt).
Das Preisgeld verteilt sich wie folgt:
1. Platz: 40%
2. Platz: 30%
3. + 4. Platz je 15%
ab 24 Teilnehmern bekommen der 5. - 8. Platz jeweils 10,00 Euro als Preisgeld pauschal.

Wir freuen uns auf Euch!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 19:44  Table 1
3   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Staubach
 
5   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Anh-Khoa Pham
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:57  Table 2
7   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Fri 19:58  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
 
9   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 19:58  Table 4
11   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 19:58  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
 
13   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 19:58  Table 6
15   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 19:58  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hecht
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:04  Table 1
18   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 19:59  Table 8
19   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:45  Table 2
20   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 20:56  Table 3
21   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 20:40  Table 4
22   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 20:53  Table 5
23   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 20:35  Table 6
24   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 20:28  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Wolf
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Anh-Khoa Pham
 
28   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
30   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Torben Krause
 
32   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 21:20  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
 
35   
Germany
Anh-Khoa Pham
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 21:49  Table 5
36   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 21:26  Table 4
37   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:27  Table 3
38   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Fri 21:10  Table 2
39   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 21:03  Table 8
40   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 21:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 21:59  Table 8
42   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 22:27  Table 7
43   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 21:49  Table 2
44   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Fri 21:44  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 22:18  Table 4
46   
Germany
Anh-Khoa Pham
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Fri 22:41  Table 2
47   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 23:07  Table 3
48   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 22:56  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 23:26  Table 4
50   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 23:12  Table 2
51   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Sat 00:21  Table 3
52   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 23:23  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 00:52  Table 1
54   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 00:52  Table 2
55   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 00:52  Table 3
56   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Frank Staubach
Sat 00:52  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 01:50  Table 1
58   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Frank Staubach
Sat 01:55  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Kevin Rother
Sat 02:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants