Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7, 2021

Edzés

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zoltán Madura
6 (5/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
2 Komlósi Gábor
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Steinecker Péter
5 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Ari Ferenc
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 David Sarfi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Zoltán Gémesi
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Tamás Hauk
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 András Koleszár
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Rudolf Zoltán
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Molnár Dénes
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Zoltán Haller
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Dániel Ngy
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Tibor Vass
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Gibizer András
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Miklós Wohl
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Feb 7, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Komlósi Gábor 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 David Sarfi 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
3 Dániel Ngy 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Gémesi 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Tamás Hauk 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Rudolf Zoltán 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Gibizer András 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Madura 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
2 Steinecker Péter 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 2
3 Zoltán Haller 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Miklós Wohl 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ari Ferenc 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
2 András Koleszár 3 2 0 1 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
3 Molnár Dénes 3 1 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 1
4 Tibor Vass 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Hungary
Dániel Ngy
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 09:58  Table 5
2-B   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 09:58  Table 1
3-B   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 09:58  Table 2
4-C   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Steinecker Péter
Sun 09:59  Table 3
5-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:59  Table 4
6-D   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 10:38  Table 4
7-D   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 10:39  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
8-A   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 10:42  Table 5
9-B   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:54  Table 1
10-B   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 11:20  Table 2
11-C   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 10:50  Table 2
12-C   
Hungary
Steinecker Péter
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 11:21  Table 4
13-D   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 11:30  Table 3
14-D   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 11:31  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
15-A   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Dániel Ngy
Sun 11:38  Table 1
16-B   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 12:03  Table 2
17-B   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 12:20  Table 4
18-C   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 11:52  Table 4
19-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Steinecker Péter
Sun 12:26  Table 1
20-D   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 13:04  Table 5
21-D   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:27  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
22   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 14:17 
23   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Steinecker Péter
Sun 14:16 
24   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 14:16 
25   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 14:17 

Semi final

Race to 4
26   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Steinecker Péter
Sun 14:58  Table 1
27   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Sun 15:03 

Final

Race to 4
28   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 15:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment