Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2022

Delfshaven 9Ball Huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Patrick Lie Kiauw
6 (6/0) 32 (22/10)
69%
50
2 Jori Hätinen
6 (5/1) 26 (21/5)
81%
35
3 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
25
3 Bob van Putten
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
25
5 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
20
5 Joey van Gils
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
20
5 Tjeerd Hoekema
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
20
5 Ali a .
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
20
9 René van Lier
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
15
Show more
9 Jeroen Rijsdijk
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
15
9 Aad van Delft
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
9 Ben Zaza
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
15
9 amin chakir
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
9 Same Afzali
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
9 David Elfferich
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
15
9 Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Poolcentrum Keus
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
15
17 Arco Van Der Velden
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Bas Verwijmeren
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
10
17 Jum Zwijnenburg
Poolcafé Delfshaven
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
10
17 Mohammed El Farisi
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Hans Rooijakkers
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
17 Paul Meerzorg
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
17 Sebastiaan Visser
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
17 Erik Moerker
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
25 Tim de Vette
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
25 John Paul Filius
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
25 René Beysens
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
25 Sigfried Janga
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
25 Zumfer Bequku
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
25 Carel van Rosmalen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
5
25 Davy Pruymboom
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
25 Beata Paczek
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Delfshaven 9Ball Huistoernooi 2021/2022
Organizer Poolcafé Delfshaven
More info
**Toernooi opzet**
We beginnen een nieuwe reeks van 20 huistoernooien.
Je kan je plaatsen voor de masters door minimaal 11x deel te nemen en te eindigen bij de top 16 van de: Delfshaven 9ball Huistoernooi ranking.

Er zal 9ball gespeeld worden, alternate-break.
Minimaal race naar de 3, afhankelijk van het toernooi verloop kan deze verhoogd worden.

Meld je bijtijds aan via cuescore, er geldt een max van 32 deelnemers.
Mocht je verhinderd zijn meld je dan zsm zelf af. Er wordt geen reservelijst bijgehouden, first come first serve.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Netherlands
Hans Rooijakkers
Sun 18:08  Table 3
2   
Netherlands
Tim de Vette
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Sun 18:19  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
René van Lier
Sun 18:09  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
Aad van Delft
Sun 18:09  Table 1
5   
Netherlands
amin chakir
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Sun 18:09  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Netherlands
Mohammed El Farisi
Sun 18:09  Table 5
7   
Morocco
Ali a .
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Sun 18:09  Table 6
8   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Sun 18:09  Table 8
9   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Sun 18:34  Table 2
10   
Poland
Beata Paczek
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 18:46  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Kosovo
Zumfer Bequku
Sun 18:39  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Sun 19:15  Table 6
13   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Sun 18:40  Table 5
14   
Netherlands
Erik Moerker
Netherlands
Carel van Rosmalen
Sun 18:41  Table 4
15   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Davy Pruymboom
Sun 18:50  Table 7
16   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Visser
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 18:50  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Hans Rooijakkers
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Sun 18:55  Table 8
18   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Netherlands
Aad van Delft
Sun 18:56  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
amin chakir
Netherlands
Mohammed El Farisi
Sun 19:18  Table 5
20   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 19:20  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 20:01  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sun 19:53  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Erik Moerker
Sun 19:25  Table 8
24   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Visser
Sun 19:57  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Netherlands
Tim de Vette
Sun 19:36  Table 2
26   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
René Beysens
Sun 19:39  Table 6
27   
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Sun 19:43  Table 3
28   
Morocco
Ali a .
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Sun 19:40  Table 1
29   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Poland
Beata Paczek
Sun 19:39  Table 4
30   
Kosovo
Zumfer Bequku
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Sun 20:01  Table 8
31   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Carel van Rosmalen
Sun 19:48  Table 7
32   
Netherlands
Davy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 20:06  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Visser
Sun 20:36  Table 6
34   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Erik Moerker
Sun 20:07  Table 3
35   
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sun 20:14  Table 5
36   
Morocco
Ali a .
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 20:36  Table 1
37   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 20:11  Table 4
38   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Mohammed El Farisi
Sun 20:26  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
René van Lier
Sun 20:26  Table 7
40   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Hans Rooijakkers
Sun 20:35  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Morocco
Ali a .
Sun 21:13  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Aad van Delft
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sun 21:13  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
amin chakir
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sun 21:14  Table 3
44   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 21:14  Table 4
45   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Sun 21:18  Table 6
46   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
René van Lier
Sun 21:14  Table 7
47   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 21:14  Table 8
48   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Sun 21:14  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Morocco
Ali a .
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sun 21:53  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Sun 21:58  Table 4
51   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 21:52  Table 1
52   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sun 22:05  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Sun 22:31  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Sun 22:59 

Final

Race to 2
55   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Sun 23:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants