Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1 - June 2, 2024

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH TREĆA DIVIZIJA 3.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZLATAN MIZDRAK
6 (6/0) 54 (36/18)
67%
550
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
7 (6/1) 59 (39/20)
66%
480
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
420
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN BALTA
6 (4/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
420
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Anes Sinanagic
5 (4/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dejan Kuzmanović
7 (5/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (3/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Pandzic
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
330
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADNAN Muminovic
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Armin Ramić
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muamer Djana
6 (4/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina BENJAMIN AGIC
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZAKIR NUHIC
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ISMET Babic
6 (4/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
330
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ahmed Lemeš
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADIS Kadric
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina NIHAD Ajdin
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina SAID DJANA
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZORAN SUNARIC
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ramiz Adilovic
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina SABAHUDIN Čehajic
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN Džafic
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Imran Sinanagic
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faris Likić
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Fejzagic
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Senad Vilić
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina AHMET MAHMIC
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina IRFAN Babic
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Hrnjić
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
300
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina RAGIB Arnautovic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina FARIS Spahic
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina AFAN Dzafic
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ARNES Semić
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Hajdarevic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ELDAN Alibegic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMAR Begovic
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ERTAN Šehovic
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Eldar Agovic
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Benjamin Šabanija
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Omanović
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Almir Torlic
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ALAN OMEROVIC
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Menaf Siljak
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
235
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMER Aščalić
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ALI Hasanovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADI Džafic
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Timur Frašto
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Selvedin Mahmić
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Kubat Mubin
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
230
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jun 1, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Jun 2, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Rankings TREĆA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Sat 10:20  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Sat 10:20  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 10:20  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Sat 10:20  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Sat 10:20  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Sat 10:20  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Sat 10:20  Table 7
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Sat 10:20  Table 8
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Omanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 10:20  Table 9
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
R1
Sat 10:20  Table 10
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALI Hasanovic
Sat 10:20  Table 11
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Sat 10:20  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Sat 10:20  Table 13
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Sat 10:21  Table 14
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Timur Frašto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Sat 10:20  Table 15
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Sat 10:22  Table 16
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 11:01  Table 5
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Likić
Sat 11:19  Table 15
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 11:10  Table 8
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Sat 11:11  Table 14
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 11:17  Table 9
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Sat 11:18  Table 12
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Sat 11:20  Table 16
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Sat 10:57  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Sat 11:26  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 11:53  Table 7
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Sat 11:28  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 11:26  Table 10
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 11:47  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 11:29  Table 13
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
R1
Sat 11:57  Table 11
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 11:38  Table 14
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Sat 11:59  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Sat 11:46  Table 3
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Sat 12:22  Table 1
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Likić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Sat 12:55  Table 15
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 13:52  Table 8
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 12:46  Table 13
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 13:37  Table 12
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 12:23  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Sat 12:27  Table 14
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Sat 12:28  Table 2
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Omanović
Sat 13:09  Table 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALI Hasanovic
Sat 13:16  Table 7
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Timur Frašto
Sat 11:15  Table 2
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 12:14  Table 16
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Sat 12:38  Table 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Sat 13:38  Table 2
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Sat 13:18  Table 11
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Sat 14:23  Table 12
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 13:53  Table 9
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 14:29  Table 8
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Likić
Sat 14:06  Table 15
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Omanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Sat 14:07  Table 16
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Sat 14:18  Table 7
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 13:22  Table 1
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Sat 12:37  Table 10
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Sat 13:21  Table 5
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Sat 13:52  Table 13
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 13:26  Table 4
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Sat 14:00  Table 6
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Sat 13:41  Table 3
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 15:28  Table 7
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Sat 12:38  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Sat 13:21  Table 1
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 14:12  Table 11
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 14:20  Table 10
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 14:32  Table 14
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 14:34  Table 8
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Sat 14:55  Table 3
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 15:02  Table 4
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 15:00  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Sat 16:02  Table 12
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 15:19  Table 10
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Likić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Sat 15:40  Table 2
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 15:21  Table 1
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Sat 14:20  Table 5
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 15:27  Table 6
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Sat 15:24  Table 5
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Sat 17:06  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 17:22  Table 4
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 17:06  Table 6
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
R2
Sat 17:02  Table 2
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Sat 16:07  Table 1
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 15:57  Table 3
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 17:08  Table 7
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Sat 16:09  Table 5
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 18:18  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 17:20  Table 1
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 17:21  Table 2
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Sat 18:24  Table 4
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 18:51  Table 5
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 17:26  Table 8
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Sat 18:10  Table 3
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Sat 17:21  Table 3
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 19:25  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Sat 18:37  Table 1
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 19:37  Table 5
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Sat 19:35  Table 2
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 20:19  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Sat 21:13  Table 1
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 21:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 22:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants