Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27 - April 28, 2024

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH TREĆA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Becirhodzic
7 (7/0) 76 (49/27)
64%
550
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN BALTA
6 (5/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
480
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
420
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Pandzic
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
420
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Armin Ramić
5 (4/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZLATAN MIZDRAK
6 (4/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
5 (4/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina RAGIB Arnautovic
6 (4/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
330
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
4 (3/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADIS Kadric
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Anes Sinanagic
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Almir Torlic
6 (4/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina BENJAMIN AGIC
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina IRFAN Babic
6 (4/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
330
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN Džafic
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AFAN Dzafic
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muamer Djana
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Selvedin Mahmić
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AHMET MAHMIC
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZORAN SUNARIC
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Menaf Siljak
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina ELDAN Alibegic
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMAR Begovic
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina ERTAN Šehovic
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Eldar Agovic
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina MIRZA Resulovic
4 (2/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina ISMET Babic
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
300
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Hrnjić
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
300
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ahmed Lemeš
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ARNES Semić
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina JAHJA Gadžun
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina NIHAD Ajdin
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMER Aščalić
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ALI Hasanovic
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADI Džafic
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina SAID DJANA
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Timur Frašto
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Amar Cejvan
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Omanović
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZAKIR NUHIC
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ramiz Adilovic
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Kubat Mubin
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
235
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faris Tipura
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina FARIS Spahic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dejan Kuzmanović
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Benjamin Šabanija
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Fejzagic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Senad Vilić
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina IBRAHIM Kulovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ALAN OMEROVIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Čehajić Sabahudin
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
230
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina IMRAN Handzic
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
230
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Kasim Durguti
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 27, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Apr 28, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Rankings TREĆA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (59 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Omanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Sat 10:02  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 10:02  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
Sat 10:02  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JAHJA Gadžun
Sat 10:02  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Sat 10:02  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 10:02  Table 6
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM Kulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
R1
Sat 10:02  Table 7
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kasim Durguti
Sat 10:02  Table 8
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
R1
Sat 10:03  Table 9
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 10:03  Table 10
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
R1
Sat 10:03  Table 11
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALI Hasanovic
Sat 10:03  Table 12
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Sat 10:03  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Cejvan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sat 10:03  Table 14
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Čehajić Sabahudin
Sat 10:03  Table 15
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 10:03  Table 16
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Sat 10:06  Table 8
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 10:54  Table 7
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Timur Frašto
Sat 10:54  Table 4
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 10:54  Table 9
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Tipura
Sat 11:11  Table 11
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 11:19  Table 1
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 11:20  Table 15
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 11:25  Table 6
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Sat 11:29  Table 12
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Sat 11:36  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Sat 11:36  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Sat 11:37  Table 4
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Sat 11:37  Table 10
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Sat 11:57  Table 7
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
R1
Sat 11:37  Table 13
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Sat 11:47  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Sat 11:42  Table 14
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Sat 11:57  Table 9
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 12:03  Table 11
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sat 12:13  Table 8
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 12:23  Table 6
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 12:24  Table 14
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 12:24  Table 5
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Sat 12:56  Table 1
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 12:34  Table 4
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Sat 13:01  Table 12
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 13:11  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Omanović
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
Sat 12:28  Table 16
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JAHJA Gadžun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Sat 12:35  Table 15
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM Kulovic
Sat 12:49  Table 8
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kasim Durguti
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
R2
Sat 12:52  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALI Hasanovic
Sat 13:25  Table 9
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Cejvan
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Čehajić Sabahudin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 13:25  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Sat 13:29  Table 10
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Timur Frašto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Sat 13:30  Table 11
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Tipura
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 13:01  Table 7
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
R1
Sat 13:42  Table 8
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Sat 13:55  Table 1
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Omanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
R1
Sat 14:40  Table 4
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Sat 14:52  Table 12
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JAHJA Gadžun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 14:17  Table 2
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Sat 13:56  Table 4
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kasim Durguti
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
 
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
R1
Sat 14:28  Table 3
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALI Hasanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 14:41  Table 6
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sat 14:08  Table 8
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Cejvan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Sat 14:56  Table 7
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Sat 14:45  Table 1
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Sat 15:11  Table 8
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Timur Frašto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Sat 14:37  Table 11
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 15:05  Table 10
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Sat 14:33  Table 5
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 14:06  Table 1
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID DJANA
Sat 14:30  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Sat 15:20  Table 4
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Sat 15:27  Table 2
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 15:30  Table 5
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 15:38  Table 6
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 15:39  Table 11
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 16:01  Table 3
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 16:59  Table 9
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R1
Sat 16:15  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Sat 16:17  Table 12
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldar Agovic
Sat 16:22  Table 1
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Sat 16:30  Table 10
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sat 16:48  Table 6
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 16:49  Table 5
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Sat 16:56  Table 8
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 16:57  Table 3
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Sat 16:58  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Sat 17:40  Table 4
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 17:42  Table 1
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Sat 17:43  Table 7
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Sat 18:02  Table 6
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Sat 17:39  Table 5
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Sat 18:44  Table 8
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 18:10  Table 3
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 18:32  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 19:30  Table 5
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 18:58  Table 1
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
R1
Sat 19:44  Table 2
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 19:44  Table 3
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 18:37  Table 5
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
R2
Sat 19:46  Table 1
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Sat 18:56  Table 4
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Sat 19:47  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramić
Sat 20:54  Table 3
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 20:36  Table 2
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Sat 20:53  Table 1
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 20:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
R2
Sat 22:29  Table 2
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 22:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 23:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants