Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4 - March 5, 2023

Bilijar i Pikado Klub Predator HN&Kafe Bilijar Portus prvi mimoza open cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Sasha Korac
7 (7/0) 76 (53/23)
70%
2 Montenegro Milan Vučković
6 (5/1) 69 (40/29)
58%
3 Montenegro Stefan Vujović
6 (5/1) 66 (39/27)
59%
3 Montenegro Igor Janković
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
5 Montenegro Luka Mijajlovic
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Montenegro Petar Rmandić
7 (5/2) 67 (38/29)
57%
5 Montenegro Musa Hasankovic
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
5 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
9 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
Show more
9 Antigua and Barbuda Jovan Babovic
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
9 Montenegro Srđa Vukajlović
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Montenegro Anes Mekic
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Montenegro Mirko Vojinović
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
9 Montenegro Mijo Milović
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
9 Montenegro Danilo Kilibarda
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
17 Montenegro Trifko Bošković
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Montenegro Časlav Čvorović
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Montenegro Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
17 Montenegro Stefan Djukanovic
4 (2/2) 37 (24/13)
65%
17 Montenegro Uros Vukoslavcevic
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
17 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Montenegro MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
17 Montenegro Nikola Pravilovic
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
25 Montenegro Savo Djukic
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Montenegro Milo Popović - Pržo
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Montenegro Stevan Milosev
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
25 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
25 Montenegro Milić Čukić
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Montenegro Marko Mijajlovic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Montenegro Goran Popadic
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Montenegro Nikola Micunovic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Montenegro Masan Zejak
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Montenegro Nikita Marojević
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 Montenegro Lazar Popadic
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Montenegro Mijuško Zarubica
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Montenegro Momcilo mošo Topalovic
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Montenegro Goran Popovic
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Montenegro Darko Joksimovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9993 Montenegro Nikola Obradović
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 4, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 3, 2023, 12:00 PM (local time)
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
Izvlačenje žrijeba u 15h 3.2.2023god
Kotizacija: 30e
Dress code B
Redovno kolo do 7
Repasaž do 5
Polufinale i finale do 9
Kašnjenje od 15 min FF
Prvi dan turnira održaće se u Predator HN klub i Kafe bilijar Portus
Odigraćemo prvi dan 96 mečeva to jest sve do gubitnička kvalifikacija

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Stefan Đukanović
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Sat 10:03  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Walk Over
 
3   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sat 09:51  Table 2
4   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sat 09:50  Table 3
5   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 09:48  Table 4
6   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 10:25  Table 4
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
 
8   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sat 10:51 
9   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Sat 11:05  Table 1
10   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Walk Over
 
11   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Sat 11:11  Table 2
12   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sat 10:11 
13   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 10:11 
14   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Sat 11:20 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
 
16   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Sat 11:20 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Stefan Đukanović
Sat 11:23  Table 4
18   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Sat 11:41  Table 3
19   
Montenegro
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sat 12:13  Table 4
20   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 12:14  Table 1
21   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 12:22  Table 4
22   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 12:33  Table 2
23   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Sat 12:37  Table 3
24   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Sat 13:25  Table 2
25   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 13:10 
26   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sat 12:07 
27   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 13:27 
28   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Sat 11:53 
29   
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenko
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 13:26  Table 1
30   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sat 13:51  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Nikola Micunovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 14:02  Table 4
32   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 14:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 15:46 
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Micunovic
 
35   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
 
36   
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenko
Sat 15:16  Table 1
37   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sat 15:05  Table 4
38   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Sat 15:03 
39   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
 
40   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 15:07 
41   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Sat 14:23 
42   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
 
43   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 15:56 
44   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sat 15:51 
45   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 16:07  Table 1
46   
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Montenegro
Nikola Obradović
 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
 
48   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Sat 16:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Montenegro
Stefan Đukanović
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 16:14 
50   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 16:36 
51   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 16:50 
52   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 17:01  Table 1
53   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sat 16:16 
54   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Sat 16:30 
55   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sat 17:14 
56   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 18:22 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Nikola Micunovic
Sat 17:25 
58   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenko
Sat 17:43 
59   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Sat 17:52 
60   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 17:58  Table 1
61   
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Sat 18:05 
62   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sat 18:38  Table 2
63   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Sat 18:51 
64   
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Sat 18:51  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sun 10:07  Table 1
66   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 10:07  Table 2
67   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 10:07  Table 3
68   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Stefan Đukanović
Sat 20:37 
69   
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 10:07  Table 4
70   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 10:18 
71   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 10:39  Table 1
72   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 10:49 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 11:56  Table 1
74   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 11:56  Table 2
75   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sun 11:56  Table 3
76   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 11:56  Table 4
77   
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 12:53  Table 1
78   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Antigua and Barbuda
Jovan Babovic
Sun 13:10  Table 4
79   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 13:16  Table 3
80   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sun 13:39  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 13:50  Table 1
82   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 14:36  Table 4
83   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Sun 14:39  Table 3
84   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 14:51  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 16:13  Table 1
86   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 16:25  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
87   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Sun 18:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants