Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29, 2020

Be Pooltour

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
7 (7/0) 61 (41/20)
67%
2 Moritz Lauwereyns
6 (5/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
3 Rachid Lamhasni
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
3 Anthony Vandenbussche
7 (5/2) 52 (32/20)
62%
5 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Mihai Szabo
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Jay-R Alberio
6 (4/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 David Vanhauter
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
9 Nassos Drouvis
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
Show more
9 John Roels
5 (3/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Patrick Franssen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Hasan Shono
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Jet Ogsimer
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Samer Stelios
3 (2/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
9 Haydar Al mahdawi
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Yorben Vervondel
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Pierre Frank
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Nicolas Mintjens
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Mario D'haeseleer
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Mike Wouters
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Kevin Van den broeck
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Bart Van den Bergh
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Kris Vanmechelen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Kurt Van Wiele
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 julien Livens
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Tom Byloos
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Baudi Ali
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Sven Van Peer
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Olivier De Kerf
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Dimitri Ongena
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Patrick Verschueren
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Michiel Yperman
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Axel Maes
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Taib Benmchich
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Ludo de Kerf
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Geert Verheyen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Aug 28, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 29, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)
More info
Bal-enzo organiseert net als vorig de BE POOLTOUR
Dit gaat door elke laatste zaterdag van de maand!
De komende BE POOLTOUR 9-Ball start om 10h.
INSCHRIJVING VOOR 28/08 13h
via Cuescore


We spelen afwisselend 8-9-10 ball,
inleg spelers 20 euro, speelsters 15 euro en U21 10 euro
Elke datum wTot 24 deelnemers spelen we in poules.
Elke editie wordt het toernooi volledig afgewerkt, er is geen ranking aan verbonden!
Volledige uitbetaling van het inschrijvingsgeld + sponsoring Keu-Atelier!

Iedereen welkom, leden en niet leden voor een gezellige poolbiljart-avond!


Bal-enzo organise le BE POOLTOUR comme l'année dernière
Cela se passe chaque samedi du mois.
Le prochaine BE POOLTOUR 9-Ball commence à 10h.
Abonnez-vous avant 28/08 et aux options:
Cuescore/PM

Nous jouons en alternance 8-9-10 Ball,
20 euros d'incrustation, dame 15 euro et U21 10 euro
A chaque date de fin du tournoi.
Il n'y a pas de classement impliqué
Prix en argent des frais d'inscription + Sponsor Keu-Atelier!

Tout le monde est le bienvenu, membres et non membres pour une soirée de billard amusante!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sat 08:26  Table 2
2   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
4   
Belgium
julien Livens
Walk Over
 
5   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 08:26  Table 5
6   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Russia
Baudi Ali
 
8   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 08:26  Table 3
9   
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
R1
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 08:26  Table 4
10   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Belgium
Mike Wouters
 
12   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 08:26  Table 7
13   
Philippines
John Roels
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Sat 08:26  Table 1
14   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
 
16   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Belgium
David Vanhauter
R1
Sat 08:26  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Belgium
Kurt Van Wiele
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 09:39  Table 2
18   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 09:41  Table 8
19   
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 10:49  Table 4
20   
Belgium
julien Livens
Philippines
Jet Ogsimer
R1
Sat 11:03  Table 7
21   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 10:38  Table 5
22   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 11:06  Table 8
23   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sat 11:39  Table 4
24   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 11:07  Table 3
25   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 11:48  Table 1
26   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Sat 12:00 
27   
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 11:35  Table 5
28   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sat 11:37  Table 2
29   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 11:19  Table 1
30   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 11:52  Table 8
31   
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 11:52  Table 3
32   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 11:20  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Tom Byloos
 
34   
Walk Over
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
 
35   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
 
36   
Walk Over
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
 
37   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sat 12:25  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Bart Van den Bergh
 
39   
Walk Over
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
 
40   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
R1
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 12:24  Table 1
41   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 12:12  Table 7
42   
Walk Over
Russia
Baudi Ali
 
43   
Walk Over
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
 
44   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 12:10  Table 2
45   
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Belgium
julien Livens
Sat 12:31  Table 4
46   
Walk Over
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
47   
Walk Over
Russia
Hasan Shono
 
48   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 12:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Belgium
Kurt Van Wiele
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 12:40  Table 8
50   
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Philippines
Jet Ogsimer
Sat 12:33  Table 7
51   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 12:50  Table 6
52   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 13:19  Table 8
53   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 13:05  Table 2
54   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 13:47  Table 8
55   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 13:17  Table 5
56   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
David Vanhauter
R1
Sat 13:26  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 13:50  Table 6
58   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Sat 13:35  Table 1
59   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Bart Van den Bergh
Sat 13:29  Table 3
60   
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 14:05  Table 2
61   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sat 13:35  Table 7
62   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 14:07  Table 2
63   
Belgium
julien Livens
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 14:09  Table 7
64   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 14:09  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 14:43  Table 6
66   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 14:31  Table 4
67   
Bart Van den Bergh
Philippines
Jet Ogsimer
Sat 14:42  Table 8
68   
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Belgium
Kurt Van Wiele
Sat 14:26  Table 3
69   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 14:55  Table 2
70   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 14:55  Table 7
71   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 15:02  Table 5
72   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Sat 15:04  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 15:07  Table 4
74   
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 15:53  Table 8
75   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 15:46  Table 6
76   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 15:43  Table 3
77   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 16:08  Table 7
78   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 16:00  Table 4
79   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Philippines
Jet Ogsimer
Sat 15:51  Table 5
80   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 15:32  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 16:42  Table 5
82   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 16:26  Table 6
83   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 17:09  Table 7
84   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Sat 16:42  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 17:34  Table 5
86   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 18:11  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
87   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
R2
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
R2
Sat 19:42  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment