Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8 - April 9, 2023

Balkan Billiard Championship 1-Round

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Albania Kledio Kaci
7 (7/0) 82 (55/27)
67%
2 Kosovo Labinot Markaj
7 (6/1) 75 (48/27)
64%
3 Serbia Dejan Stankovic
7 (6/1) 76 (51/25)
67%
3 Bulgaria Diliyan Tiklev
6 (5/1) 65 (41/24)
63%
5 Greece Thanos Pantazis
5 (4/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
5 North Macedonia Aleksandar Boseski
5 (4/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Kosovo Valon Gashi
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
5 Bulgaria Daniel Malchev
6 (5/1) 66 (38/28)
58%
9 Serbia Zoran Krstic
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
Show more
9 Greece Giannis Dimitrakis
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
9 North Macedonia Dritar Bajrami
5 (3/2) 52 (32/20)
62%
9 Serbia Vuk Nikolic
6 (4/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
9 Serbia Branislav Stojkovic
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Bulgaria Georgi Fartunov
6 (4/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
9 North Macedonia Nikola Dimeski
4 (2/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
9 North Macedonia Dane Krstevski
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 Kosovo Faton Bajgora
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
17 Bulgaria Petar Ranchev
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 North Macedonia Ilija Dimovski
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 North Macedonia Andrej Gjurchinovski
5 (3/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
17 Kosovo Benjamin Rama
4 (2/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
17 Serbia Vukan Jovanovic
2 (2/0) 23 (14/9)
61%
17 Serbia Stefan Stankovic
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
17 Kosovo Gani Ahmeti
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
17 North Macedonia Aleksandar Jovanovski
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
17 North Macedonia Dimitar Lukrevski
Gran Klub
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Bulgaria Venci Stoyanov
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Albania .... ....
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Kosovo Din Kraja
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
17 Kosovo Muhamet Ramadani
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Bulgaria Jelqzko Bahchevanov
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 Bulgaria Yoan Salambashev
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
33 North Macedonia Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 North Macedonia Tale Samardjioski
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Greece Sakis Lainas
Billiard Center Thessaloniki
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
33 Bulgaria Krasimir Kameshev
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Bulgaria Atanas Gurov
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Kosovo Islam Kutleshi
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
33 Kosovo Ylber Hyseni
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
33 Kosovo Don Hajra
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Kosovo Sokol Aliu
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 North Macedonia Blagojce Nasteski
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
33 Bulgaria Sashko Dimitrov
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 North Macedonia Asmedin Pucko Jahoski
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 North Macedonia Vladimir Gorgieski
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
33 Bulgaria David Penkov
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Kosovo Drin Demaj
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 North Macedonia Kiril Novakovski
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 North Macedonia Kire Zajkoski
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 North Macedonia Sasha Veljkovic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49 North Macedonia Miki TODOROV
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49 Bulgaria Vasil Sandakciev
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
49 Bulgaria Венцислав Димитров
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 Bulgaria Andon Borunsuzov
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 North Macedonia Hristo Vasilevski
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
49 Kosovo Riza Sele
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49 Bulgaria Ivan Canev
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
49 North Macedonia Dusan Jovanoski
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Serbia Petar Novkovic
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49 Serbia Filip Andjelkovic
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
49 Serbia Predrag Pavlović
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Albania Edison Halili
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Kosovo Bedri Sijarina
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Bulgaria Petar Tsanev
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Bulgaria Aleksandar Kasabov
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Kosovo Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
65 Serbia Aleksandar Krstić
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 Serbia Nenad Jančić
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
65 North Macedonia Kosta Katov
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Bulgaria Ivan Milenov
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Bulgaria Jivko Petkov
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9993 North Macedonia Arsim Pinjolli
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 North Macedonia Rezak Medija Rizo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Kosovo Ramadan Sada
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Serbia Predrag Novković
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 8, 2023, 9:30 AM Until Apr 9, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 7, 2023, 7:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Balkan Billiard Association
Contact Goran Gjurcinovski (goran981@gmail.com, 00389 71 285 270)
Rankings BBA 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (75 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode - collared T-shirt, regardless of sleeve length and colour. The use of a short-sleeved T-shirt is permitted, with another long-sleeved one underneath. T-shirts without a collar are not allowed, nor is playing with sweatshirts, sweaters, etc.
- dark formal trousers - participation in cargo shorts, jeans, cut-offs, etc. is not permitted. Trousers must not have eyelets, chains etc. Women are allowed to play in a dark formal skirt that covers the knees;
- belts are mandatory for men and juniors;
- formal or sports shoes made of leather or leather-like material - no bright or patterned trainers or flip-flops allowed. Sports shoes are only allowed when they are all black with absolutely no other colours on them.
More info
Please read the REGULATIONS
FOR BBA CALENDAR TOURNAMENTS
that we have uploaded to our Facebook page

The finalists of each BBA tournament receive the following prizes:
(1) 1st , 2nd and 3rd place medals
(2) Special trophy for 1st place
(3) Finalists receive a WILD CARD for participation in the Euro Tour provided by BBA's partner EPBF, which covers the next Euro Tour free of charge.
(4) Finalists also receive a 2-night Hotel accommodation provided by BBA. They will only need to cover their transport costs.
(5) If the finalists of the tournament have not paid 20 euros per year and are not registered, the two places for the Euro Tour are determined by the BBA board.
Price of registration card for a competitor valid for 1 year - €20
they must be paid before the start of the tournament.

The entry fees for registered players are as follows:
- men - €40
- juniors from 12 to 16 years - €10.
- juniors over 16 years - €20.
- juniors under 12 yrs. - Free
- women - €20
- unregistered to BBA but a club member - €60
- unregistered neither to BBA nor to a member club - €150.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 10:14 
2   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
4   
North Macedonia
Dane Krstevski
Walk Over
 
5   
Serbia
Aleksandar Krstić
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sat 10:14 
6   
Serbia
Petar Novkovic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Albania
Edison Halili
 
8   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakciev
Sat 10:14 
9   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 10:14 
10   
North Macedonia
Ilija Dimovski
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
12   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Filip Andjelkovic
 
14   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Pavlović
 
16   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
North Macedonia
Blagojce Nasteski
Sat 10:14 
17   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sat 10:14 
18   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
 
20   
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
Walk Over
 
21   
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sat 10:14 
22   
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
 
24   
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Bulgaria
Георги Фъртунов
Sat 10:14 
25   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Serbia
Nenad Jančić
Sat 10:22 
26   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
 
28   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sat 10:54 
29   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
 
30   
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Sokol Aliu
 
32   
North Macedonia
Arsim Pinjolli
North Macedonia
Kosta Katov
Sat 11:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 11:18 
34   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
Sat 11:01 
35   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 11:05 
36   
North Macedonia
Dane Krstevski
North Macedonia
Miki TODOROV
Sat 11:05 
37   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sat 11:27 
38   
Serbia
Petar Novkovic
Bulgaria
Venci Stoqnov
Sat 11:11 
39   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Albania
Edison Halili
Sat 12:16 
40   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sat 12:37 
41   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 12:41 
42   
North Macedonia
Ilija Dimovski
Serbia
Predrag Novković
Sat 11:20 
43   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sat 11:30 
44   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sat 12:48 
45   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Serbia
Filip Andjelkovic
Sat 12:05 
46   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sat 12:50 
47   
Serbia
Stefan Stankovic
Serbia
Predrag Pavlović
Sat 12:51 
48   
North Macedonia
Blagojce Nasteski
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Boseski
Sat 12:57 
49   
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 12:57 
50   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
Serbia
Branislav Stojkovic
Sat 13:10 
51   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Sat 13:33 
52   
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
North Macedonia
Saša VELJKOVIK
Sat 13:47 
53   
Albania
.... ....
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
Sat 13:52 
54   
Kosovo
Din Kraja
North Macedonia
Asmedin Pucko Jahoski
Sat 13:55 
55   
Bulgaria
Andon Borunsuzov
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Sat 13:58 
56   
Bulgaria
Георги Фъртунов
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Sat 14:16 
57   
Bulgaria
Ivan Milenov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 14:18 
58   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
North Macedonia
Vladimir Gorgieski
Sat 14:39 
59   
Serbia
Vukan Jovanovic
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 14:43 
60   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Bulgaria
Ivan Canev
Sat 14:54 
61   
North Macedonia
Kiril Novakovski
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
Sat 13:29 
62   
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
North Macedonia
Nikola Dimeski
Sat 15:08 
63   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Kosovo
Sokol Aliu
Sat 15:14 
64   
North Macedonia
Kosta Katov
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sat 15:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
65   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
North Macedonia
Kosta Katov
Sat 16:39 
66   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Sokol Aliu
 
67   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Nikola Dimeski
 
68   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
 
69   
Serbia
Aleksandar Krstić
Bulgaria
Ivan Canev
Sat 16:28 
70   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
 
71   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Vladimir Gorgieski
 
72   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakciev
Bulgaria
Ivan Milenov
Sat 16:27 
73   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Sat 16:25 
74   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Andon Borunsuzov
 
75   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Din Kraja
 
76   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
 
77   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Saša VELJKOVIK
 
78   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
 
79   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
 
80   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
Sat 15:20 
81   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
North Macedonia
Blagojce Nasteski
 
82   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Pavlović
 
83   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
 
84   
Walk Over
Serbia
Filip Andjelkovic
 
85   
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sat 15:28 
86   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
87   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
88   
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 15:30 
89   
Serbia
Nenad Jančić
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sat 15:40 
90   
Walk Over
Albania
Edison Halili
 
91   
Walk Over
Serbia
Petar Novkovic
 
92   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sat 15:45 
93   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Miki TODOROV
 
94   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
 
95   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
 
96   
North Macedonia
Arsim Pinjolli
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
97   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 16:44 
98   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
North Macedonia
Dane Krstevski
Sat 16:48 
99   
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Bulgaria
Venci Stoqnov
Sat 17:20 
100   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Sat 17:12 
101   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
North Macedonia
Ilija Dimovski
Sat 17:34 
102   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sat 17:35 
103   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sat 17:42  Table 1
104   
Serbia
Stefan Stankovic
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Boseski
Sat 18:05 
105   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Serbia
Branislav Stojkovic
Sat 18:08 
106   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
Sat 18:11 
107   
Albania
.... ....
North Macedonia
Asmedin Pucko Jahoski
Sat 18:14 
108   
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Bulgaria
Георги Фъртунов
Sat 18:42 
109   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sat 18:50  Table 2
110   
Serbia
Vukan Jovanovic
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sat 18:49  Table 7
111   
North Macedonia
Kiril Novakovski
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
Sat 19:03  Table 8
112   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sat 19:15  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 7
113   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Sokol Aliu
Sat 19:18  Table 6
114   
North Macedonia
Nikola Dimeski
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
Sat 16:41 
115   
Bulgaria
Ivan Canev
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 19:19  Table 3
116   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Gorgieski
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakciev
Sat 19:21  Table 4
117   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Bulgaria
Andon Borunsuzov
Sat 19:39  Table 1
118   
Kosovo
Din Kraja
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
Sat 19:47  Table 2
119   
North Macedonia
Saša VELJKOVIK
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Sat 20:09  Table 3
120   
North Macedonia
Dusan Jovanoski
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
Sat 19:51  Table 7
121   
North Macedonia
Blagojce Nasteski
Serbia
Predrag Pavlović
Sat 20:15  Table 8
122   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Serbia
Filip Andjelkovic
Sat 20:18  Table 5
123   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sat 20:37  Table 6
124   
Serbia
Predrag Novković
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
 
125   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Albania
Edison Halili
Sat 20:44  Table 4
126   
Serbia
Petar Novkovic
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 20:47  Table 2
127   
North Macedonia
Miki TODOROV
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sat 20:58  Table 7
128   
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 21:00  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
129   
Kosovo
Sokol Aliu
Serbia
Stefan Stankovic
Sat 21:01  Table 3
130   
North Macedonia
Nikola Dimeski
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Sat 21:10  Table 8
131   
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sat 21:15  Table 5
132   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Gorgieski
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sat 21:31  Table 6
133   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sat 21:56  Table 1
134   
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sat 22:05  Table 7
135   
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 22:11  Table 4
136   
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 22:12  Table 2
137   
North Macedonia
Blagojce Nasteski
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sat 22:14  Table 8
138   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
North Macedonia
Kiril Novakovski
Sat 22:22  Table 3
139   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sat 22:45  Table 5
140   
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sat 23:00  Table 8
141   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Bulgaria
Георги Фъртунов
Sat 23:06  Table 1
142   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
North Macedonia
Asmedin Pucko Jahoski
Sat 23:14  Table 4
143   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
Sat 23:15  Table 7
144   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Serbia
Branislav Stojkovic
Sat 23:17  Table 6

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
145   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 10:01  Table 1
146   
North Macedonia
Dane Krstevski
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Sun 10:01  Table 2
147   
Bulgaria
Venci Stoqnov
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sun 10:01  Table 3
148   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sun 10:02  Table 4
149   
North Macedonia
Ilija Dimovski
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Sun 10:02  Table 5
150   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sun 10:02  Table 6
151   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
Sun 10:02  Table 7
152   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Boseski
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 10:02  Table 8
153   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Sun 10:45  Table 4
154   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
North Macedonia
Nikola Dimeski
Sun 11:01  Table 6
155   
Albania
.... ....
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Sun 11:03  Table 7
156   
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 11:12  Table 5
157   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Serbia
Stefan Stankovic
Sun 11:19  Table 8
158   
Serbia
Vukan Jovanovic
Serbia
Branislav Stojkovic
Sun 11:00 
159   
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
Bulgaria
Георги Фъртунов
Sun 11:25  Table 2
160   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sun 11:27  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
161   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
North Macedonia
Dane Krstevski
Sun 12:03  Table 1
162   
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Sun 12:03  Table 4
163   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 12:03  Table 6
164   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Boseski
Sun 12:03  Table 7
165   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
North Macedonia
Nikola Dimeski
Sun 12:30  Table 5
166   
North Macedonia
Dritar Bajrami
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Sun 12:45  Table 2
167   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Serbia
Branislav Stojkovic
Sun 13:05  Table 6
168   
Bulgaria
Георги Фъртунов
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 13:05  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 9
169   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Sun 14:23  Table 1
170   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Boseski
Sun 14:23  Table 3
171   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Sun 14:23  Table 4
172   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 14:43  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 9
173   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:13  Table 2
174   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 16:13  Table 5

Final

Race to 9
175   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 18:04  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants