Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26 - March 27, 2022

BREAK OPEN 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matjaž Erčulj
7 (7/0) 79 (51/28)
65%
2 Aladin Begic
6 (5/1) 74 (41/33)
55%
3 Davor Kuruzović
6 (5/1) 61 (39/22)
64%
3 ALEN MURATOVIC
7 (5/2) 76 (45/31)
59%
5 Faruk Terzić
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
5 Boris Erculj
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
5 NERMIN PIKNJAC
6 (4/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
5 Mirzet Pandur
5 (4/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
9 Vanja Kovacevic
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
Show more
9 Mirza Dervisevic
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Ajdin Piknjač
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
9 VANJA HODZIC
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
9 NEIR PASIC
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
9 ASIM RAMAKIC
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 BENJAMIN MUJICIC
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
9 Said Vilic
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
17 Alexander Markut
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Adi Kulalic
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
17 Adis Selimovic
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Dženan Beganovic
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Mirza Pozderac
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Tomaz Varvaris
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
17 Hrvoje Hrgović
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Branislav Vezmar
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
17 Jasmin Čaušević
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
17 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
17 NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 STEFAN BERONJA
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 Muhamed Mešić
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
33 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
33 Ermin Beganovic
3 (1/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
33 Amin Bajramovic
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
33 Dzanan Mujdzic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Tomaž Benedičič
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 GORAN RADISKOVIC
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
33 ZELJKO SKORIC
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
33 Goran Stojanovic
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 Emin Mameledzija
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Amel Livakovic
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Enes Duric
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Haris Horozovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
33 Muhamed Lemeš
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
49 David Bašić
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
49 Muho Dizdarević
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Anis Durić
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Sejad Rekić
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 NENAD KLEPIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49 Boštjan Marolt
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49 Samir Mahmutovic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Sanel Dedic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Nedim Muhamedagić
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49 Naim Pjanić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Menaf Siljak
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Ramiz Adilovic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9993 Alen Hrnjica
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (62 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub
Contact Said Vilic (said.vilic@gmail.com, 061691686)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 09:00  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 09:07  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Sat 09:07  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R2
Sat 09:08  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 10:16  Table 1
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alen Hrnjica
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 09:08  Table 5
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 09:38  Table 5
9   
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 10:10  Table 4
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Sat 10:18  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 10:22  Table 3
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sat 11:02  Table 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sat 11:23  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Sat 11:28  Table 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 11:31  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 11:45  Table 2
17   
Davor Kuruzović
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 12:26  Table 5
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Sat 12:37  Table 3
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Sat 12:51  Table 1
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Sat 13:07  Table 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sat 13:17  Table 4
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 13:31  Table 3
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 13:34  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R1
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 13:40  Table 2
25   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 13:57  Table 4
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sat 14:12  Table 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Amel Livakovic
Sat 14:28  Table 2
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 14:42  Table 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Sat 14:51  Table 1
30   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 14:51  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Austria
Alexander Markut
Sat 15:04  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 15:47  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Sat 15:55  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 15:56  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 15:57  Table 3
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Sat 16:01  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sat 16:43  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Sat 16:57  Table 2
40   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 17:07  Table 4
41   
Davor Kuruzović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Sat 17:15  Table 3
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 17:34  Table 1
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 17:50  Table 5
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 18:02  Table 4
45   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
R2
Sat 18:21  Table 3
46   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 18:37  Table 1
47   
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 18:51  Table 2
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sat 19:05  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
 
50   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sat 19:43  Table 5
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 19:44  Table 4
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alen Hrnjica
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
 
53   
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 19:57  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sat 20:05  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Sat 20:30  Table 4
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 20:33  Table 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Sat 19:25  Table 3
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Sat 21:14  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Sat 21:19  Table 2
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 21:26  Table 1
61   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sat 21:56  Table 3
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 22:15  Table 1
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 22:20  Table 4
64   
Austria
Alexander Markut
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sat 22:24  Table 2
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 22:45  Table 5
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Amel Livakovic
Sat 23:16  Table 3
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sat 23:16  Table 2
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R1
Sat 23:29  Table 1
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 23:41  Table 4
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sun 00:16  Table 5
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Sun 00:28  Table 1
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 00:35  Table 3
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sun 00:52  Table 2
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 00:51  Table 4
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 01:30  Table 1
77   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
R1
Sun 01:38  Table 3
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sun 01:40  Table 5
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 03:07  Table 2
80   
Austria
Alexander Markut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Sun 03:22  Table 5

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 08:55  Table 1
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
R1
Sun 08:55  Table 1
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sun 08:55  Table 3
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 08:55  Table 1
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 08:55  Table 5
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sun 11:23  Table 3
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Sun 10:00 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sun 11:33  Table 5
89   
Davor Kuruzović
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sun 12:23  Table 3
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 12:45  Table 1
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 12:58  Table 5
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Austria
Alexander Markut
Sun 13:33  Table 3
93   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 13:40  Table 1
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sun 13:43  Table 2
95   
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sun 13:43  Table 4
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 14:28  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 7
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Sun 14:39  Table 3
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sun 14:47  Table 1
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 15:03  Table 4
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 15:38  Table 5
101   
Davor Kuruzović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 15:50  Table 2
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 15:53  Table 4
103   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sun 16:18  Table 3
104   
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 15:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sun 17:08  Table 5
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sun 17:14  Table 2
107   
Davor Kuruzović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 17:28  Table 3
108   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Sun 17:28  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Sun 19:07  Table 2
110   
Davor Kuruzović
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sun 19:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R2
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sun 20:49  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants