Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29, 2023

BPBF BRABANT & ANTWERPEN: PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP SCOTCH DOUBLES 2023 (RANKINGPOINTS)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hong Kong Wai Hin Chu
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
50
1 Nepal Phuntsok Jaegers
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
50
2 Belgium Christoph Marien
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
40
2 Belgium Maarten Praet
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
40
3 Poland Piotr Haraszczuk
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
35
3 Belgium Kamila Khodjaeva
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
35
3 Belgium Thomas Vanbroekhoven
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
35
3 Belgium Diana Khodjaeva
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
35
5 Belgium Kenny Voets
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
30
Show more
5 Belgium Joris Vaes
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
30
5 Belgium Bart Couwenbergh
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
30
5 Belgium Michiel Yperman
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
30
5 Philippines John Roels
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
30
5 Portugal Germano Lobo
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
30
5 Belgium Donny Debakker
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
30
5 Cape Verde Hasan Jafar
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
30
9 Belgium Mario D'Haeseleer
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
23
9 Greece Nassos Drouvis
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
23
9 Belgium Antje Letens
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
23
9 Belgium Stef Hermans
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
23
9 Belgium Joris Dekoninck
7 (5/2) 7 (5/2)
71%
23
9 Belgium Kristof Joos
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
23
9 Belgium Alexander Dhondt
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
23
9 Morocco Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
8 (6/2) 8 (6/2)
75%
23
9 Romania Mihai Szabo
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
23
9 Belgium Gino De Dier
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
23
9 Morocco Taib Benmchich
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
23
9 Belgium Johan Monserez
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
23
9 Belgium Sam Van campenhout
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
23
9 Belgium Bob De Pelsmaeker
Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
23
9 Belgium Timur KHODJAEV
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
23
9 Belgium Mario Sestito
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
23
17 Belgium Stef Bonnarens
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Nicky Van Calsteren
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium pierre frank
8 (6/2) 8 (6/2)
75%
18
17 Belgium Roel Michiels
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Werner Salien
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
18
17 Belgium Tom Puttemans
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
17 Belgium Stino Aerts
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
17 Belgium Quinten Van Rompay
6 (6/0) 6 (6/0)
100%
18
17 Poland Bartosz Szuberski
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Marc Heremans
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
17 Poland Marcin Rodziewicz
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Dylan Van Rompay
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
17 Belgium Jef Haesen
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Bart Cle
7 (5/2) 7 (5/2)
71%
18
17 Belgium Dominique Vanhove
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Bruno Vervloet
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
18
17 Belgium Lily van Hoof
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Antoine Bastin
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Nancy Blockx
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Stijn Pietersil
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Thifany MOOKEN
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Peter De Wit
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
17 Belgium Gaëtan Godfriaux
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Juan Rahimzadeh
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Toon Michiels
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Jelle De Wit
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
18
17 Belgium Sven Juchtmans
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 Belgium Ruben Keyers
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
Starts Oct 29, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Organizer BPBF Brabant Antwerpen
Contact Michiel Yperman (Michielyperman@broadspire.be)
Rankings RANKING KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN BPBF BRA/ANT 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (60 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
More info
***PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP UITSLUITEND VOOR SPELERS WOONACHTIG IN DE PROVINCIES BRABANT/ANTWERPEN***

MAX 32 ploegen
Tornooi telt mee voor de Ranking Kampioenschappen BPBF Bra/Ant 2023

Inschrijvingen via Kristof Van Limbergen of Michiel Yperman

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Fri 10:47 
3   
Belgium
Sven Juchtmans
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Fri 10:47 
4   
Belgium
Kristof Joos
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Fri 10:47 
5   
Belgium
Alexander Dhondt
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Fri 10:47 
6   
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Fri 10:47 
7   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Fri 10:47 
8   
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Philippines
John Roels
Fri 10:47 
9   
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Fri 10:47 
10   
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Fri 10:47 
11   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Thifany MOOKEN
Fri 10:47 
12   
Belgium
Nancy Blockx
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Fri 10:47 
13   
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Belgium
Antje Letens
Fri 10:47 
14   
Belgium
Antoine Bastin
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Fri 10:47 
15   
Belgium
Juan Rahimzadeh
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Fri 10:47 
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Johan Monserez
 
17   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Bartosz Szuberski
Belgium
Bart Cle
Fri 10:47 
19   
Belgium
Dominique Vanhove
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Fri 10:47 
20   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Fri 10:47 
21   
Belgium
Jelle De Wit
Belgium
Werner Salien
Fri 10:47 
22   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Fri 10:47 
23   
Belgium
Gaëtan Godfriaux
Belgium
Mario D'Haeseleer
Fri 10:47 
24   
Portugal
Germano Lobo
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Fri 10:47 
25   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
pierre frank
Fri 10:47 
26   
Belgium
Mario Sestito
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
Fri 10:47 
27   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
Stef Bonnarens
Fri 10:47 
28   
Belgium
Stijn Pietersil
Belgium
Sam Van campenhout
Fri 10:47 
29   
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Cape Verde
Hasan Jafar
Fri 10:47 
30   
Belgium
Peter De Wit
Belgium
Maarten Praet
Fri 10:47 
31   
Belgium
Toon Michiels
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
Fri 10:47 
32   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ruben Keyers
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
33   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
Fri 10:48 
34   
Belgium
Sven Juchtmans
Belgium
Kristof Joos
Fri 10:48 
35   
Belgium
Alexander Dhondt
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Fri 10:48 
36   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Fri 10:48 
37   
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Fri 10:48 
38   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Nancy Blockx
Fri 10:48 
39   
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Belgium
Antoine Bastin
Fri 10:48 
40   
Belgium
Juan Rahimzadeh
Belgium
Johan Monserez
Fri 10:48 
41   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Poland
Bartosz Szuberski
Fri 10:48 
42   
Belgium
Dominique Vanhove
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Fri 10:48 
43   
Belgium
Jelle De Wit
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Fri 10:48 
44   
Belgium
Gaëtan Godfriaux
Portugal
Germano Lobo
Fri 10:48 
45   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Mario Sestito
Fri 10:48 
46   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
Stijn Pietersil
Fri 10:48 
47   
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Belgium
Peter De Wit
Fri 10:48 
48   
Belgium
Toon Michiels
Belgium
Ruben Keyers
Fri 10:48 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
49   
Walk Over
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
 
50   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Fri 10:48 
51   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Fri 10:48 
52   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Philippines
John Roels
Fri 10:48 
53   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Fri 10:48 
54   
Belgium
Thifany MOOKEN
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Fri 10:48 
55   
Belgium
Antje Letens
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Fri 10:48 
56   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Belgium
Bart Cle
 
58   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Fri 10:48 
59   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Fri 10:48 
60   
Belgium
Mario D'Haeseleer
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Fri 10:48 
61   
Belgium
pierre frank
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
Fri 10:48 
62   
Belgium
Stef Bonnarens
Belgium
Sam Van campenhout
Fri 10:48 
63   
Cape Verde
Hasan Jafar
Belgium
Maarten Praet
Fri 10:48 
64   
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
65   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Ruben Keyers
Fri 10:48 
66   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Peter De Wit
Fri 10:48 
67   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Stijn Pietersil
Fri 10:48 
68   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Belgium
Mario Sestito
Fri 10:48 
69   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Portugal
Germano Lobo
Fri 10:48 
70   
Belgium
Thifany MOOKEN
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Fri 10:48 
71   
Belgium
Antje Letens
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Fri 10:48 
72   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Poland
Bartosz Szuberski
Fri 10:48 
73   
Belgium
Bart Cle
Belgium
Johan Monserez
Fri 10:48 
74   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Antoine Bastin
Fri 10:48 
75   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Nancy Blockx
Fri 10:48 
76   
Belgium
Mario D'Haeseleer
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Fri 10:48 
77   
Belgium
pierre frank
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Fri 10:48 
78   
Belgium
Stef Bonnarens
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Fri 10:48 
79   
Cape Verde
Hasan Jafar
Belgium
Kristof Joos
Fri 10:48 
80   
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
Fri 10:48 

Winner round 2

Race to 1
81   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Sven Juchtmans
Fri 10:49 
82   
Belgium
Alexander Dhondt
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Fri 10:49 
83   
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Fri 10:49 
84   
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Belgium
Juan Rahimzadeh
Fri 10:49 
85   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Belgium
Dominique Vanhove
Fri 10:49 
86   
Belgium
Jelle De Wit
Belgium
Gaëtan Godfriaux
Fri 10:49 
87   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Fri 10:49 
88   
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Belgium
Toon Michiels
Fri 10:49 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
89   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Fri 10:49 
90   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Fri 10:49 
91   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Thifany MOOKEN
Fri 10:49 
92   
Belgium
Antje Letens
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Fri 10:49 
93   
Belgium
Bart Cle
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Fri 10:49 
94   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Mario D'Haeseleer
Fri 10:49 
95   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
Stef Bonnarens
Fri 10:49 
96   
Cape Verde
Hasan Jafar
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
Fri 10:49 

Loser round 4

Race to 1
97   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Juan Rahimzadeh
Fri 10:49 
98   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Fri 10:49 
99   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Fri 10:49 
100   
Belgium
Antje Letens
Belgium
Sven Juchtmans
Fri 10:49 
101   
Belgium
Bart Cle
Belgium
Toon Michiels
Fri 10:49 
102   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Fri 10:49 
103   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
Gaëtan Godfriaux
Fri 10:49 
104   
Cape Verde
Hasan Jafar
Belgium
Dominique Vanhove
Fri 10:49 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
105   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Alexander Dhondt
Fri 10:49 
106   
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Fri 10:49 
107   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Belgium
Jelle De Wit
Fri 10:49 
108   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Fri 10:49 

Loser round 5

Race to 1
109   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Fri 10:49 
110   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Antje Letens
Fri 10:49 
111   
Belgium
Bart Cle
Belgium
Werner Salien
Fri 10:49 
112   
Belgium
pierre frank
Cape Verde
Hasan Jafar
Fri 10:49 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
113   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Jelle De Wit
Fri 10:50 
114   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Fri 10:50 
115   
Belgium
Bart Cle
Belgium
Alexander Dhondt
Fri 10:50 
116   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Fri 10:50 

Quarter final

Race to 1
117   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Fri 10:50 
118   
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Fri 10:50 
119   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Belgium
Bart Cle
Fri 10:50 
120   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
pierre frank
Fri 10:50 

Semi final

Race to 1
121   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Fri 10:50 
122   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Fri 10:50 

Final

Race to 1
123   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Fri 10:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants