Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8 - December 9, 2018

BALKANTOUR BPT Sarajevo -Bosnia and Herzegovina

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
7 (7/0) 78 (63/15)
81%
550
2 Sandor TOT
7 (6/1) 102 (60/42)
59%
480
3 Djordje PECELJ
6 (5/1) 92 (53/39)
58%
420
3 Matijaž ERČULJ
6 (5/1) 78 (46/32)
59%
420
5 Roberto BARTOL
5 (4/1) 66 (39/27)
59%
370
5 Zoran SVILAR
6 (4/2) 78 (46/32)
59%
370
5 Edmond ZAJA
7 (5/2) 95 (53/42)
56%
370
5 Milos VERKIĆ
6 (4/2) 83 (44/39)
53%
370
9 Davor KURUZOVIĆ
5 (4/1) 62 (39/23)
63%
330
Show more
9 Faruk TERZIĆ
6 (4/2) 74 (42/32)
57%
330
9 Ioan LADANYI
4 (3/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
330
9 Dejan STANKOVIĆ
5 (4/1) 64 (43/21)
67%
330
9 Goran MLADENOVIĆ
4 (3/1) 57 (32/25)
56%
330
9 Martin MARTINOVIĆ
5 (4/1) 72 (43/29)
60%
330
9 Baldo JURKOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
330
9 Dritar BAJRAMI
6 (4/2) 77 (39/38)
51%
330
17 Alan BUJAS
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
300
17 Labinot MARKAJ
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
300
17 Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
300
17 Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
300
17 Klemen GRADISNIK
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
300
17 David PETROVIĆ
3 (2/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
300
17 Goran SARAC
5 (3/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
300
17 Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
3 (2/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
300
17 Miladin GLISIĆ
6 (4/2) 74 (43/31)
58%
300
17 Nenad B ILIĆ
5 (3/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
300
17 Nesat TAIROVSKI
4 (3/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
300
17 Almin DERVISEVIĆ
4 (3/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
300
17 Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
6 (4/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
300
17 Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
6 (4/2) 69 (32/37)
46%
300
17 Tarik BEĆIRHODZIĆ
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
300
17 Zlatan TAFRO
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
300
33 Ajdin PIKNJAČ
5 (3/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
270
33 Hannan MEMIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
270
33 Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
270
33 Željko SKORIĆ
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
270
33 Ronald MIJATOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
270
33 Filip JOVANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
270
33 Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
5 (3/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
270
33 Milan CICOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
270
33 Alen NASUFI
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
270
33 Boris TOMASEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
270
33 Danilo KILIBARDA
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
270
33 Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
5 (3/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
270
33 Jovan CICMIL
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
270
33 Moamer ALIĆ
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
270
33 Srdjan SAVĆIĆ
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
270
33 Vukasin POPOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (11/21)
34%
270
49 Adi KULALIĆ
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
230
49 Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
230
49 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
230
49 Dragan GRUDA
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
230
49 Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
230
49 Matija ILIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
230
49 Zoran KRSTIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
230
49 Sait MEHANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
230
49 Adnan ĆOSIĆ
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
230
49 Dalibor PRCE
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
230
49 Darko ILIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
230
49 Dragan KUNIĆ
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
230
49 Erko MURIĆ
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
230
49 Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
230
49 Luka RASEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
230
49 Silvije KRISTIĆ
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
230
65 Nermin PIKNJAČ
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
200
65 Zlatan PEHLIVANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
200
65 Zoran PUCAR
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Ante SUSTIĆ
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
200
65 Berislav SILIĆ
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Jovan BABOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
200
65 Kico DJURDJEVAC
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
200
65 Bojana SARAC
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
200
65 Danijel DONDUR
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
200
65 Ashar CHAKRAMA
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Branislav VEZMAR
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
200
65 Danijel GARIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
200
65 Elvis JASAR
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Halim SIKIRA
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
200
65 Inas DAGOJA
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Mijo MILOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
200
65 Mijusko ZARUBICA
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
200
65 Miroslav TOMIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
200
65 Nedim DJAPO
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
200
65 Oliver ZVONIĆ
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
200
65 Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
200
65 Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
200
Starts Dec 8, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (89 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Mezz Cues Balkan Tour ranking
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact Vladimir Ilievski (vladei@yahoo.com, +389 71212739)
More info
BALKAN POOL TOUR
Sarajevo- station
PROTOKOL
Balkan Pool Tour
Sarajevo station
Registration via registration form https://goo.gl/forms/reX1IR9xgjgEZrAK2
Announcement-procedure
DATES
Accreditation : 07.12.2018 UP TO 19:00h
Players-Meeting : 07.12.2018 – 20:00h
Tournament start : 08.12.2018 – 09:00h
Last 48 : 09.12.2018 – 09:00h
VENUE
Center : Sportski bilijar klub Predator
Street, City/Country : Želimira Vidovića Kelija 1
71 000 Sarajevo/Bosnia and Herzegovina
MODE
Entry-fee
: € 30 male players up to 18 years
: € 30 female players
: € 50 all other players
Maximal prize-money : € 4.600,00
( prize if 90+ players enrolled)
Max. Announcements : 96
Playing-mode : 9-Ball, preliminary-rounds DoubleKO, Last 32 Single-KO.
Winner rounds races to 9, Losers race to 7, alternate breaks.
Ball reck on magic, 9 ball on the spot.
Drescode:Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.
HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS
Hotel 1 : IBIS STYLES SARAJEVO
Džemala Bijedića 169a 71000 Sarajevo, BiH
www.sarajevohotel.ba
HB3G8-SL@accor.com
20 eur - person /night , breakfast included

PRIZE-MONEY BREAKDOWN POINTS
RANK PRIZE MONEY
1 - 1500,00€
2 - 700,00€
3/4 - 400,00€
5/8 - 200,00€
9/16 - 100,00€

The Rewards are eligible if 90+ players number is obtained

COMPETITION CALENDER

08-09.12 Balkantour BPT Sarajevo/Bosnia and Herzegovina
26-27.01 Balkantour BPT Zagreb/Croatia
23-24.02 Balkantour BPT Kranj/Slovenia
16-17.03 Balkantour BPT Skopje/Macedonia
20-21.04 Balkantour BPT Podgorica/Montenegro
18-19.05 Masters Grand final TBD

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Labinot MARKAJ
Walk Over
 
2   
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Zlatan TAFRO
Sat 12:10  Table 6
3   
Boris TOMASEVIĆ
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Erko MURIĆ
 
5   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Walk Over
 
6   
Edmond ZAJA
Nermin PIKNJAČ
Sat 08:56  Table 3
7   
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Berislav SILIĆ
Sat 08:56  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Mijo MILOVIĆ
 
9   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Luka RASEVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 08:56  Table 1
11   
Milos VERKIĆ
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
Sat 08:56  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
 
13   
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Goran SARAC
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Sat 11:59  Table 7
15   
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Elvis JASAR
Sat 08:56  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Djordje PECELJ
 
17   
Sandor TOT
Walk Over
 
18   
Adi KULALIĆ
Inas DAGOJA
Sat 08:56  Table 6
19   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
 
21   
Jovan CICMIL
Walk Over
 
22   
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Mijusko ZARUBICA
Sat 08:56  Table 7
23   
Zlatan PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Sat 09:00 
24   
Walk Over
Ioan LADANYI
 
25   
Adnan ĆOSIĆ
Walk Over
 
26   
Darko ILIĆ
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Sat 08:56  Table 8
27   
Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 09:43  Table 7
28   
Walk Over
Danilo KILIBARDA
 
29   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Alen NASUFI
 
31   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sat 10:31  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
 
33   
David PETROVIĆ
Walk Over
 
34   
Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
Oliver ZVONIĆ
Sat 12:03  Table 5
35   
Srdjan SAVĆIĆ
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Silvije KRISTIĆ
 
37   
Željko SKORIĆ
Walk Over
 
38   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Ronald MIJATOVIĆ
Sat 10:13  Table 2
39   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Branislav VEZMAR
Sat 10:05  Table 1
40   
Walk Over
Bojana SARAC
 
41   
Tarik BEĆIRHODZIĆ
Walk Over
 
42   
Dragan GRUDA
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 10:32  Table 6
43   
Milan CICOVIĆ
Klemen GRADISNIK
Sat 11:00  Table 8
44   
Walk Over
Moamer ALIĆ
 
45   
Matijaž ERČULJ
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Dalibor PRCE
 
47   
Kico DJURDJEVAC
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Sat 10:20  Table 4
48   
Walk Over
Zoran SVILAR
 
49   
Roberto BARTOL
Walk Over
 
50   
Halim SIKIRA
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sat 10:21  Table 3
51   
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Danijel DONDUR
 
53   
Alan BUJAS
Walk Over
 
54   
Matija ILIĆ
Dejan STANKOVIĆ
Sat 11:28  Table 2
55   
Dritar BAJRAMI
Ashar CHAKRAMA
Sat 11:48  Table 3
56   
Walk Over
Danijel GARIĆ
 
57   
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
58   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sat 11:35  Table 1
59   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Miroslav TOMIĆ
Sat 12:21  Table 2
60   
Walk Over
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
 
61   
Zoran KRSTIĆ
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Vukasin POPOVIĆ
 
63   
Nedim DJAPO
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Sat 12:25  Table 4
64   
Walk Over
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Labinot MARKAJ
Zlatan TAFRO
Sat 13:43  Table 4
66   
Boris TOMASEVIĆ
Erko MURIĆ
Sat 13:25  Table 2
67   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Edmond ZAJA
Sat 13:32  Table 6
68   
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Mijo MILOVIĆ
Sat 13:10  Table 8
69   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 13:24  Table 3
70   
Milos VERKIĆ
Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
Sat 13:30 
71   
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Goran SARAC
Sat 13:48  Table 5
72   
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Djordje PECELJ
Sat 13:04  Table 1
73   
Sandor TOT
Adi KULALIĆ
Sat 15:03  Table 3
74   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 13:37  Table 7
75   
Jovan CICMIL
Mijusko ZARUBICA
Sat 14:21  Table 1
76   
Zlatan PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Ioan LADANYI
Sat 14:41  Table 2
77   
Adnan ĆOSIĆ
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Sat 14:24  Table 8
78   
Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sat 14:42  Table 6
79   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Alen NASUFI
Sat 14:56  Table 4
80   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Sat 14:57  Table 7
81   
David PETROVIĆ
Oliver ZVONIĆ
Sat 15:36  Table 5
82   
Srdjan SAVĆIĆ
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Sat 15:51  Table 2
83   
Željko SKORIĆ
Ronald MIJATOVIĆ
Sat 15:54  Table 6
84   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Bojana SARAC
Sat 16:03  Table 1
85   
Tarik BEĆIRHODZIĆ
Dragan GRUDA
Sat 16:05  Table 8
86   
Klemen GRADISNIK
Moamer ALIĆ
Sat 16:09  Table 3
87   
Matijaž ERČULJ
Dalibor PRCE
Sat 16:09  Table 4
88   
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 17:01  Table 4
89   
Roberto BARTOL
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sat 16:46  Table 5
90   
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 17:00  Table 7
91   
Alan BUJAS
Dejan STANKOVIĆ
Sat 17:23  Table 3
92   
Dritar BAJRAMI
Danijel GARIĆ
Sat 17:04  Table 6
93   
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sat 17:09  Table 1
94   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Sat 17:26  Table 2
95   
Zoran KRSTIĆ
Vukasin POPOVIĆ
Sat 17:31  Table 8
96   
Nedim DJAPO
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sat 17:48  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Nermin PIKNJAČ
 
100   
Berislav SILIĆ
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Luka RASEVIĆ
 
102   
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
 
104   
Elvis JASAR
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Inas DAGOJA
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
 
108   
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Darko ILIĆ
 
110   
Zoran PUCAR
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Ante SUSTIĆ
 
116   
Branislav VEZMAR
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
118   
Milan CICOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Kico DJURDJEVAC
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Halim SIKIRA
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Matija ILIĆ
 
124   
Ashar CHAKRAMA
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
126   
Miroslav TOMIĆ
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Nedim DJAPO
Sat 18:57  Table 2
130   
Walk Over
Zoran KRSTIĆ
 
131   
Nermin PIKNJAČ
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Sat 19:34  Table 7
132   
Berislav SILIĆ
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Sat 17:54  Table 1
133   
Luka RASEVIĆ
Danijel GARIĆ
Sat 18:11  Table 7
134   
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Sat 19:04  Table 8
135   
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 18:41  Table 5
136   
Elvis JASAR
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sat 17:52  Table 6
137   
Inas DAGOJA
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Sat 18:32  Table 4
138   
Walk Over
Dalibor PRCE
 
139   
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Moamer ALIĆ
 
140   
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Dragan GRUDA
 
141   
Darko ILIĆ
Bojana SARAC
Sat 18:41  Table 6
142   
Zoran PUCAR
Ronald MIJATOVIĆ
Sat 18:56  Table 3
143   
Walk Over
Silvije KRISTIĆ
 
144   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Oliver ZVONIĆ
Sat 18:48  Table 1
145   
Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sat 17:53  Table 4
146   
Walk Over
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
 
147   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
Sat 19:46  Table 6
148   
Branislav VEZMAR
Adnan ĆOSIĆ
Sat 19:49  Table 1
149   
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Zlatan PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sat 20:03  Table 5
150   
Milan CICOVIĆ
Mijusko ZARUBICA
Sat 20:13  Table 2
151   
Walk Over
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
 
152   
Kico DJURDJEVAC
Adi KULALIĆ
Sat 20:23  Table 8
153   
Halim SIKIRA
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Sat 20:24  Table 4
154   
Walk Over
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
 
155   
Matija ILIĆ
Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
 
156   
Ashar CHAKRAMA
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 20:57  Table 7
157   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Mijo MILOVIĆ
Sat 20:12  Table 3
158   
Miroslav TOMIĆ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sat 20:40  Table 1
159   
Walk Over
Erko MURIĆ
 
160   
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Zlatan TAFRO
Sat 21:02  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 9
161   
Labinot MARKAJ
Boris TOMASEVIĆ
Sat 21:10  Table 2
162   
Edmond ZAJA
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 21:33  Table 7
163   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sat 22:04  Table 3
164   
Goran SARAC
Djordje PECELJ
Sat 21:40  Table 5
165   
Sandor TOT
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 21:40  Table 4
166   
Jovan CICMIL
Ioan LADANYI
Sat 21:15  Table 8
167   
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sat 21:48  Table 1
168   
Alen NASUFI
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Sat 22:05  Table 6
169   
David PETROVIĆ
Srdjan SAVĆIĆ
Sat 22:10  Table 2
170   
Željko SKORIĆ
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sat 23:09  Table 7
171   
Tarik BEĆIRHODZIĆ
Klemen GRADISNIK
Sat 22:32  Table 8
172   
Matijaž ERČULJ
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 22:50  Table 4
173   
Roberto BARTOL
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sat 23:38  Table 3
174   
Dejan STANKOVIĆ
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sat 23:16  Table 1
175   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sat 23:27  Table 2
176   
Vukasin POPOVIĆ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sat 21:08  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Zoran KRSTIĆ
Sat 23:36  Table 5
178   
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Sat 23:38  Table 6
179   
Luka RASEVIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Sat 23:53  Table 4
180   
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sun 00:08  Table 1
181   
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Dalibor PRCE
Sat 23:56  Table 8
182   
Moamer ALIĆ
Dragan GRUDA
Sun 00:24  Table 2
183   
Darko ILIĆ
Ronald MIJATOVIĆ
Sun 00:30  Table 5
184   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 00:42  Table 4
185   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Sun 00:50  Table 6
186   
Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
Adnan ĆOSIĆ
Sun 01:13  Table 1
187   
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Milan CICOVIĆ
Sun 01:16  Table 7
188   
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Adi KULALIĆ
Sun 01:29  Table 2
189   
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Sun 01:39  Table 5
190   
Matija ILIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sun 01:51  Table 4
191   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sun 00:50  Table 3
192   
Erko MURIĆ
Zlatan TAFRO
Sun 02:05  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Alen NASUFI
Sun 08:42  Table 2
194   
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sun 08:51  Table 5
195   
Alan BUJAS
Jovan CICMIL
Sun 10:07  Table 1
196   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sun 08:42  Table 4
197   
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Goran SARAC
Sun 08:42  Table 6
198   
Moamer ALIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 08:42  Table 3
199   
Ronald MIJATOVIĆ
Edmond ZAJA
Sun 08:42  Table 1
200   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Boris TOMASEVIĆ
Sun 08:42  Table 7
201   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Vukasin POPOVIĆ
Sun 08:42  Table 5
202   
Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sun 10:13  Table 4
203   
Milan CICOVIĆ
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sun 10:15  Table 7
204   
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sun 10:15  Table 8
205   
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Zoran SVILAR
Sun 10:20  Table 2
206   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Tarik BEĆIRHODZIĆ
Sun 10:24  Table 3
207   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Željko SKORIĆ
Sun 10:31  Table 6
208   
Zlatan TAFRO
Srdjan SAVĆIĆ
Sun 09:19  Table 8

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
209   
Labinot MARKAJ
Zoran SVILAR
Sun 12:06  Table 3
210   
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Zlatan TAFRO
Sun 12:06  Table 1
211   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sun 12:14  Table 2
212   
Djordje PECELJ
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sun 12:06  Table 4
213   
Sandor TOT
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Sun 12:06  Table 5
214   
Ioan LADANYI
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Sun 12:19  Table 6
215   
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sun 12:07  Table 7
216   
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Edmond ZAJA
Sun 12:16  Table 8
217   
David PETROVIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 13:26  Table 3
218   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 13:05  Table 5
219   
Klemen GRADISNIK
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sun 13:26  Table 4
220   
Matijaž ERČULJ
Goran SARAC
Sun 13:35  Table 1
221   
Roberto BARTOL
Tarik BEĆIRHODZIĆ
Sun 13:46  Table 7
222   
Dejan STANKOVIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Sun 13:51  Table 8
223   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sun 14:01  Table 6
224   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Mladen SĆEPANOVIĆ
Sun 14:05  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Zoran SVILAR
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sun 15:03  Table 7
226   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Djordje PECELJ
Sun 14:46  Table 5
227   
Sandor TOT
Ioan LADANYI
Sun 15:04  Table 3
228   
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Edmond ZAJA
Sun 15:05  Table 1
229   
Milos VERKIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 15:18  Table 8
230   
Dritar BAJRAMI
Matijaž ERČULJ
Sun 15:21  Table 2
231   
Roberto BARTOL
Dejan STANKOVIĆ
Sun 15:16  Table 4
232   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 15:54  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Zoran SVILAR
Djordje PECELJ
Sun 17:01  Table 2
234   
Sandor TOT
Edmond ZAJA
Sun 17:01  Table 4
235   
Milos VERKIĆ
Matijaž ERČULJ
Sun 17:01  Table 5
236   
Roberto BARTOL
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 17:01  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Djordje PECELJ
Sandor TOT
Sun 18:58  Table 4
238   
Matijaž ERČULJ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 18:58  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
239   
Sandor TOT
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 20:59  Table 3