Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28, 2021

ABSOLUTO POOL BOLA 9 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 20/21 "LO DE EVA"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Javier Miguel López Alos
7 (7/0) 66 (48/18)
73%
2 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
6 (5/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
3 Cristian Guillen
6 (4/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
3 John Michael Kirtley
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
5 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
5 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Raúl Martín Muela
4 (3/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
Show more
9 Jesús Borrueco Fernández
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Angel Rojo
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Jesus Borrueco Asunción
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 David Sanchez Campiña
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Tomas Alegre Sanchez
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Steve Boyle
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Li Ting Hu
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Rafael Boluda
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Dani Hurtado
4 (2/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Vicente Rumeu
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Javier Ferrer
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
17 Francisco Gomar Gregori
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 JOSE LOPEZ
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Raúl Ortiz
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Patrick Maccio
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Roberto Contri
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 SANTIAGO LABELLA MEDINA
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Francisco Mas
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Francisco Bravo
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
17 Carlos Nieto Diaz
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
33 Aitor Alarcon
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Eva Vivas
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Ramon Guasch Ribas
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Hugo Boyle
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Carlos Hernández
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
999 Jose Manuel Costa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 28, 2021, 7:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Polo con escudo del club o federación territorial (colocado por dentro el pantalón), pantalón de vestir negro, calcetines, cinturón y zapatos negros.
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
France
Patrick Maccio
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sun 07:52  Table 1
3   
Spain
Roberto Contri
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
 
5   
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
7   
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
 
9   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Cristian Guillen
England
Steve Boyle
Sun 07:52  Table 2
11   
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
13   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
15   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Sun 07:52  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
 
17   
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sun 07:52  Table 4
19   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
21   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
 
23   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sun 07:52  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Boyle
 
25   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Walk Over
 
26   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Sun 07:52  Table 6
27   
Spain
SANTIAGO LABELLA MEDINA
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
England
John Michael Kirtley
 
29   
Spain
Francisco Mas
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
31   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Carlos Hernández
Sun 07:52  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
33   
France
Patrick Maccio
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sun 09:15  Table 7
34   
Spain
Roberto Contri
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Sun 08:43  Table 1
35   
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sun 08:56  Table 4
36   
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Sun 08:37  Table 6
37   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
England
Steve Boyle
Sun 09:40  Table 6
38   
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sun 09:07  Table 2
39   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sun 09:07  Table 5
40   
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Sun 09:58  Table 1
41   
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sun 09:59  Table 4
42   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sun 08:14  Table 8
43   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Sun 08:39  Table 3
44   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Sun 10:05  Table 3
45   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun 10:05  Table 2
46   
Spain
SANTIAGO LABELLA MEDINA
England
John Michael Kirtley
Sun 10:24  Table 8
47   
Spain
Francisco Mas
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sun 09:11  Table 8
48   
Spain
Carlos Hernández
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sun 10:25  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Spain
Cristian Guillen
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Spain
Carlos Hernández
Sun 11:47  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Mas
 
67   
Walk Over
Spain
SANTIAGO LABELLA MEDINA
 
68   
Walk Over
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
69   
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Sun 11:08  Table 6
70   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
 
71   
Walk Over
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
72   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
Sun 10:37  Table 4
73   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Sun 11:19  Table 1
74   
Walk Over
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
 
75   
Walk Over
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
76   
Spain
Eva Vivas
England
Steve Boyle
 
77   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sun 10:32  Table 5
78   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Bravo
 
79   
Walk Over
Spain
Roberto Contri
 
80   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sun 10:42  Table 5

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
81   
France
Patrick Maccio
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sun 11:02  Table 2
82   
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Spain
Francisco Mas
Sun 11:02  Table 3
83   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
England
Steve Boyle
Sun 11:57  Table 2
84   
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Sun 11:21  Table 4
85   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sun 11:23  Table 5
86   
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sun 12:26  Table 4
87   
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Sun 12:33  Table 5
88   
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sun 11:30  Table 8
89   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sun 12:06  Table 6
90   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Sun 12:06  Table 1
91   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sun 12:23  Table 3
92   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Roberto Contri
Sun 12:36  Table 6
93   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
SANTIAGO LABELLA MEDINA
Sun 12:46  Table 1
94   
England
John Michael Kirtley
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Sun 12:56  Table 7
95   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sun 13:05  Table 8
96   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun 13:21  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
97   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Sun 13:38  Table 3
98   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Sun 13:44  Table 1
99   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sun 13:50  Table 4
100   
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Sun 14:20  Table 5
101   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sun 13:45  Table 6
102   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sun 14:27  Table 7
103   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
England
John Michael Kirtley
Sun 14:29  Table 8
104   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun 14:33  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
105   
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sun 14:50  Table 4
106   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Sun 15:57  Table 4
107   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sun 15:35  Table 3
108   
England
John Michael Kirtley
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sun 15:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
109   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Sun 17:26  Table 6
110   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
England
John Michael Kirtley
Sun 16:49  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
111   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sun 18:27  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants