Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2020

A-B-C toernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dylan Vyvey
7 (7/0) 73 (47/26)
64%
2 Anthony Vandenbussche
6 (5/1) 73 (39/34)
53%
3 Diana Khodjaeva
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
3 Rachid Lamhasni
7 (5/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
5 Moritz Lauwereyns
5 (3/2) 46 (29/17)
63%
5 Piotr Haraszczuk
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
5 John Roels
6 (4/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
5 Kevin Lannoye
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
9 Davy de Lee
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
Show more
9 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Nicky Vanacker
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
9 Olivier Vandepitte
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
9 Yago Montes Lorenzo
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Patrick Franssen
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Samer Stelios
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Yorben Vervondel
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
17 Pierre Frank
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
17 Bruno Vervloet
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Anouar Jamal
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Mihai Szabo
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Mario D'haeseleer
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Ringo Gryson
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Dirk Maesen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Jorrit Theunis
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25 Stino Aerts
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
25 Nicolas Mintjens
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
25 Patrick Verschueren
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
25 Lawrence Lagman
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Hakim Ouaassou
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Kevin Van den broeck
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Eiminas Bulaitis
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 David Vanhauter
4 (2/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
33 Nassos Drouvis
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Jolien Willaerts
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 jefrey guiban
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 Jay-R Alberio
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Sven Van Peer
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Ludo de Kerf
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Gregory Rosseel
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Geert Verheyen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Dimitri Ongena
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Juan Ra
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Sep 12, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w. and Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)
More info
Max 48 spelers
DKO tot laatste 16
A spelers hebben geen handicap.
B krijgt 1ste Break vs A speler .
C krijgt altijd 1ste break en 1 frame voor.
RT 6
High rack magic rack
Geen drie punten
Volledige uitbetaling
Inleg
A 30€
B 25€
C 20€

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 09:30  Table 1
2   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sat 08:14  Table 2
3   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 08:14  Table 3
4   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 08:14  Table 4
5   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 08:14  Table 5
6   
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Philippines
jefrey guiban
Sat 08:14  Table 6
7   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 08:14  Table 7
8   
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 08:14  Table 8
9   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 09:30 
10   
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 10:44  Table 7
11   
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 10:36  Table 4
12   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 09:59  Table 2
13   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Sat 10:15 
14   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Sat 10:15 
15   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 09:59  Table 7
16   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 10:44  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Sat 11:34  Table 7
18   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Jorrit Theunis
Sat 10:49  Table 5
19   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 11:36  Table 8
20   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sat 11:00  Table 1
21   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 11:08  Table 6
22   
Philippines
jefrey guiban
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sat 11:39  Table 2
23   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Sat 10:36  Table 2
24   
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Sat 11:12  Table 3
25   
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 11:15  Table 4
26   
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 11:54  Table 3
27   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 11:58  Table 1
28   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Sat 12:01  Table 6
29   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Sat 12:07  Table 4
30   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Belgium
Gregory Rosseel
Sat 12:08  Table 7
31   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 12:11  Table 5
32   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 12:32  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Sat 14:38  Table 8
34   
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
 
35   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Gregory Rosseel
Sat 13:21  Table 6
36   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Sat 13:31  Table 7
37   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 12:41  Table 6
38   
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Sat 12:54  Table 4
39   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 12:32 
40   
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Sat 12:36  Table 3
41   
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
 
42   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 12:44  Table 1
43   
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
Philippines
jefrey guiban
Sat 12:46  Table 8
44   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 12:48  Table 7
45   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
 
46   
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
 
47   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Belgium
Jorrit Theunis
Sat 13:32  Table 3
48   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 13:36  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 13:59  Table 1
50   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 13:57  Table 8
51   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sat 13:51  Table 4
52   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 14:15  Table 2
53   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Sat 14:41  Table 5
54   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Sat 14:46  Table 6
55   
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 14:47  Table 7
56   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 14:54  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 15:44  Table 8
58   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Sat 15:54  Table 1
59   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Sat 15:22  Table 5
60   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Sat 14:55  Table 1
61   
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Romania
Mihai Szabo
R1
Sat 14:57  Table 2
62   
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 15:29  Table 7
63   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Sat 15:44  Table 4
64   
Belgium
Jorrit Theunis
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 15:55  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
R1
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 17:26  Table 3
66   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 17:03  Table 5
67   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 16:23  Table 5
68   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 16:06  Table 3
69   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 16:18  Table 2
70   
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 16:59  Table 2
71   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 17:09  Table 7
72   
Belgium
Jorrit Theunis
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Sat 17:13  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 18:07  Table 2
74   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 18:26  Table 4
75   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Sat 18:00  Table 6
76   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 17:32  Table 8
77   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 18:18  Table 5
78   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 17:09  Table 4
79   
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 17:59  Table 7
80   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 17:07  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 19:24  Table 5
82   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Sat 19:08  Table 6
83   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 19:25  Table 4
84   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 19:00  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sat 21:28  Table 4
86   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 21:28  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
87   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 22:51  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment