Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 4, 2021

9-pallo open 3-4.7.2021 MyBiljardi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Olli Turkulainen
8 (7/1) 83 (51/32)
61%
2 Rampe
6 (5/1) 64 (41/23)
64%
3 Aleksi Ristiluoma
6 (4/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
3 Juha Pekkarinen
6 (5/1) 64 (41/23)
64%
5 Tomi Ahonen
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
5 Miikkael Söderlund
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Vili Kokkonen
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Mikko Kauppinen
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
9 Aleksi Annanmäki
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
Show more
9 Jani Pekkola
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Samuli Hyvönen
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Toni Jokinen
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Niko Vuorinen
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Arthur Herranen
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Mika Rönn
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Samu Kivinen
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Karo Långström
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Ripon Kaiser
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
17 Pekka Rautio
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Jussi Virolainen
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
17 Aleksi Katainen
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
17 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Mika Mäkilä
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 Avenido Edgardo
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25 Riikka Saaranen
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
25 Ville Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
25 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
25 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
25 Leevi Laine
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
25 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
25 Tuomas Ronkainen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Jere Repola
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Kauko Patjas
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Jussi Puttonen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Jaakko Lamminaho
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
33 Kimmo Kaksonen
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Kimi Mäkelä
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 Aleksi Mikkola
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Entry deadline Jul 2, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 3, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
2   
Mika Rönn
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:02  Table 2
3   
Samu Kivinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Avenido Edgardo
 
5   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
 
7   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 12:02  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Aleksi Mikkola
 
9   
Finland
Ville Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Aleksi Katainen
Mika Mäkilä
Sat 12:02  Table 4
11   
Finland
Karo Långström
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
 
13   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
15   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Leevi Laine
Sat 12:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
17   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Sat 12:02  Table 6
19   
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
 
21   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Tuomas Ronkainen
 
23   
Jussi Puttonen
Jaakko Lamminaho
Sat 12:02  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Arthur Herranen
 
25   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Walk Over
 
26   
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 12:02  Table 8
27   
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Miikkael Söderlund
 
29   
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Rampe
 
31   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Sat 12:02 
32   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Mika Rönn
Sat 13:41  Table 7
34   
Samu Kivinen
Avenido Edgardo
Sat 12:35 
35   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sat 12:52  Table 2
36   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Aleksi Mikkola
Sat 13:45  Table 2
37   
Finland
Ville Mäkinen
Aleksi Katainen
Sat 13:37  Table 3
38   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 13:04  Table 5
39   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 12:53  Table 7
40   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 13:15 
41   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Sat 13:52  Table 1
42   
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Sat 13:08  Table 6
43   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Tuomas Ronkainen
Sat 12:55  Table 8
44   
Jaakko Lamminaho
Arthur Herranen
Sat 13:59  Table 4
45   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Sat 14:05 
46   
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Miikkael Söderlund
Sat 13:12  Table 4
47   
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Rampe
Sat 12:56  Table 1
48   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 13:40  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Mika Mäkilä
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Finland
Kauko Patjas
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Jussi Puttonen
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Finland
Jere Repola
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 14:27  Table 6
66   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
 
67   
Walk Over
Miikkael Söderlund
 
68   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Sat 14:46 
69   
Mika Mäkilä
Jaakko Lamminaho
Sat 14:45  Table 4
70   
Walk Over
Tuomas Ronkainen
 
71   
Walk Over
Finland
Pekka Rautio
 
72   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Sat 14:36  Table 3
73   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Leevi Laine
Sat 14:09  Table 8
74   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
75   
Walk Over
Finland
Karo Långström
 
76   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 14:33  Table 5
77   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Aleksi Mikkola
Sat 14:42  Table 2
78   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
 
79   
Walk Over
Avenido Edgardo
 
80   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sat 14:56  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Mika Rönn
Samu Kivinen
Sat 14:57  Table 8
82   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 15:01  Table 5
83   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 15:37 
84   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 15:49  Table 4
85   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Sat 15:49  Table 8
86   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Arthur Herranen
Sat 15:50  Table 1
87   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Sat 15:52  Table 2
88   
Rampe
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Sat 14:50  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Sat 15:57  Table 6
90   
Miikkael Söderlund
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 15:57  Table 3
91   
Mika Mäkilä
Tuomas Ronkainen
Sat 16:05  Table 5
92   
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 16:15  Table 7
93   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 16:15  Table 8
94   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 16:54 
95   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 16:59  Table 3
96   
Avenido Edgardo
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sat 17:00  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 17:03  Table 6
98   
Miikkael Söderlund
Aleksi Katainen
Sat 17:01  Table 2
99   
Mika Mäkilä
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sat 17:25  Table 5
100   
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Samu Kivinen
Sat 17:10  Table 7
101   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Sat 17:14  Table 1
102   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Sat 17:51  Table 6
103   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Sat 18:05  Table 3
104   
Avenido Edgardo
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 18:09  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Mika Rönn
Miikkael Söderlund
Sat 19:24  Table 2
106   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 19:24  Table 3
107   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Sat 19:24  Table 4
108   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Sat 19:24  Table 5
109   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sat 19:24  Table 6
110   
Arthur Herranen
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Sat 19:24  Table 7
111   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 19:24  Table 8
112   
Rampe
Samu Kivinen
Sat 19:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Miikkael Söderlund
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sun 11:56  Table 2
114   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Sat 21:25  Table 4
115   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Sat 21:23  Table 6
116   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Rampe
Sun 11:56  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Sun 12:55  Table 2
118   
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Rampe
Sun 13:23  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
119   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Rampe
Sun 14:36  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants