Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2019

9-es Országos Bajnokság (2019)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
8 (7/1) 70 (54/16)
77%
100
2 Tibor Németh
7 (6/1) 75 (44/31)
59%
80
3 Csaba Nagy
6 (5/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
70
3 Kecskés Gyula
5 (4/1) 63 (34/29)
54%
70
5 Márton Keidl
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
60
5 Süli Zsolt
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
60
5 Andras Varadi
4 (3/1) 46 (23/23)
50%
60
5 Gábor Petre
5 (3/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
60
9 László Békési
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
55
Show more
9 Krisztián Kis
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
55
9 Gábor Erdélyi
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
55
9 Gábor Péli
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
55
9 Tibor ifj. Mirk
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
55
9 Csaba Jéhn
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
55
9 János László
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
55
9 Antal Türk
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
55
17 Viktor Szabó
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
45
17 Imre Molnár
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
45
17 Tibor Mirk Id.
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
45
17 Molnár László Milán
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
45
17 Mihály Szalai
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
45
17 Csaba Bognár
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
45
17 Róbert Baláti
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
45
17 Zoltán Haller
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
45
25 Zsolt Cserháti
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
40
25 Lajos Faragó
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
40
25 Gábor Luca
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
40
25 Zoltán Sütő
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
40
25 Szabolcs Földi
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
40
25 László Papp
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
40
25 Alex Habó
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
40
25 Patrik Horváth
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
40
33 Zoltán Madura
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
30
33 János Molnár
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
30
33 Krisztián Hirka
2 (0/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
33 Szilárd Lázár
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
30
33 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
30
33 Julián Salánki
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
30
33 Tamás Frazon
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
30
33 Obendorfer Ati
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
30
33 László Finta
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
20
33 Zsolt Czapkó
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
20
33 Zsolt Zsák
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
20
33 Olivér Pálovics
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
20
Entry deadline Oct 6, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 09:51  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Walk Over
 
3   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
László Finta
Sun 09:51  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 09:51  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 09:51  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 09:51  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Antal Türk
 
8   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 09:51  Table 6
9   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:51  Table 7
10   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Walk Over
 
11   
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 09:52  Table 8
12   
Obendorfer Ati
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 09:52  Table 9
13   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 09:52  Table 10
14   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Sun 09:52  Table 11
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
 
16   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 09:52  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 11:19  Table 1
18   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 09:53  Table 13
19   
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 11:21  Table 2
20   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 10:55  Table 3
21   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 10:51  Table 4
22   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:55  Table 5
23   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Antal Türk
Sun 09:53  Table 14
24   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 11:31  Table 8
25   
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Hungary
János László
Sun 11:06  Table 13
26   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 09:53  Table 110
27   
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 11:19  Table 7
28   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 11:28  Table 14
29   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 11:22  Table 10
30   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 10:56  Table 11
31   
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 09:53  Table 109
32   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 11:59  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 13:48  Table 13
34   
Walk Over
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
 
35   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 12:00  Table 6
36   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 12:35  Table 10
37   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 12:51  Table 7
38   
Hungary
János Molnár
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 13:06  Table 3
39   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
 
40   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Sun 12:22  Table 3
41   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 12:44  Table 8
42   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
43   
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 12:29  Table 4
44   
Obendorfer Ati
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:23  Table 11
45   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 12:01  Table 12
46   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 12:38  Table 5
47   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
 
48   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 13:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 13:23  Table 4
50   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 12:50  Table 14
51   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 12:38  Table 2
52   
Hungary
Antal Türk
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 12:48  Table 12
53   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 12:23  Table 13
54   
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 13:42  Table 9
55   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 12:48  Table 6
56   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 13:55  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Sun 15:20  Table 13
58   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 13:40  Table 8
59   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 13:56  Table 7
60   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sun 13:12  Table 10
61   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 13:43  Table 5
62   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 13:38  Table 11
63   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Sun 13:49  Table 2
64   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 14:46  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Antal Türk
Sun 16:20  Table 13
66   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 14:37  Table 12
67   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 14:51  Table 5
68   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 15:03  Table 4
69   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 15:04  Table 11
70   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 14:20  Table 14
71   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 14:58  Table 2
72   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 15:44  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 15:57  Table 11
74   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 16:30  Table 14
75   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Antal Türk
Sun 17:18  Table 13
76   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 15:49  Table 12
77   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 15:43  Table 14
78   
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 16:27  Table 4
79   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Sun 16:17  Table 2
80   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 15:58  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 18:11  Table 11
82   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 18:11  Table 13
83   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 18:01  Table 14
84   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 17:31  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 19:42  Table 14
86   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 19:41  Table 104

Final

Race to 7
87   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 21:11  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants