Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2019

9-ball Pinkstertoernooi 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adam Kiernicki
6 (6/0) 56 (33/23)
59%
2 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
6 (5/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
3 William Gelens
6 (4/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
3 Ben Zaza
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Mario Martokarijo
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Geordie Sahilatua
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Djay Latuputty
8 (6/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
5 Michiel Yperman
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
9 Richard van Driel
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
Show more
9 Jum Zwijnenburg
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Rani Matti
7 (5/2) 50 (33/17)
66%
9 Ching Lai
7 (5/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
13 Hylco van Oers
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
13 Rick Telehala
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
13 Marc van Grinsven
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
13 Géron de Werd
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
17 Arco Van Der Velden
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Raymond Bitterling
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Mohammed El Farisi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Kevin van Megen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 John Maluku
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 René Beysens
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Marijn Romers
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Paulus Dickhoff
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
25 Wesley van der Weide
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25 David Uljee
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
25 Leroy Rios Gonzaga
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
25 John Paul Filius
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Simon Chen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Willy Tse
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Lisa de Zwaan
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
25 Carel van Rosmalen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
33 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Hsu-jong Sun
SPC Capelle
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Kaming Luong
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Arno Disco
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Sonny van den Bosch
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
33 Takie Cheung
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
33 Crelis Hogchem
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Duke Boerboom
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Starts Jun 9, 2019, 1:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact René Beysens (rene.beysens@gmail.com, +31 0642084477)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 13:12  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Willy Tse
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sun 13:12  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Richard van Driel
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Sun 13:12  Table 3
5   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sun 13:12  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Mohammed El Far
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Carel van Rosmalen
 
8   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Takie Cheung
Sun 13:12  Table 5
9   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Sun 13:12  Table 6
10   
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
12   
Netherlands
Raymond Bitterling
Netherlands
Arno Disco
Sun 13:12  Table 7
13   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 13:13  Table 8
14   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Thailand
René Beysens
 
16   
Netherlands
Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Sun 13:13  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Marijn Romers
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 14:23  Table 11
18   
Netherlands
Willy Tse
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sun 13:13  Table 10
19   
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sun 13:58  Table 10
20   
Netherlands
Richard van Driel
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 14:24  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Paulus Dickhoff
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sun 13:57  Table 9
22   
Netherlands
Mohammed El Far
Philippines
Leroy Rios Gonzaga
Sun 13:13  Table 11
23   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Carel van Rosmalen
Sun 13:32  Table 5
24   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 13:52  Table 8
25   
Netherlands
Kevin van Megen
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 13:55  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 13:33  Table 6
27   
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 13:46  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Raymond Bitterling
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Sun 14:22  Table 2
29   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 14:02  Table 7
30   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Hylco van Oers
Sun 13:37  Table 11
31   
Netherlands
John Maluku
Thailand
René Beysens
Sun 13:40  Table 2
32   
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 14:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Sun 14:56  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Maluku
 
35   
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Sun 14:34  Table 1
36   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 14:50  Table 9
37   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Sun 15:01  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Simon Chen
 
40   
Netherlands
Takie Cheung
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 14:46  Table 4
41   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Sun 14:39  Table 8
42   
Walk Over
Carel van Rosmalen
 
43   
Walk Over
Philippines
Leroy Rios Gonzaga
 
44   
Netherlands
Arno Disco
Netherlands
Paulus Dickhoff
Sun 14:35  Table 5
45   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 15:10  Table 2
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
47   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Willy Tse
 
48   
Netherlands
Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 15:33  Table 8

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Marijn Romers
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sun 15:34  Table 9
50   
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
Netherlands
Richard van Driel
Sun 15:25  Table 11
51   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Mohammed El Far
Sun 15:12  Table 1
52   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 15:51  Table 1
53   
Netherlands
Kevin van Megen
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 15:13  Table 6
54   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Netherlands
Raymond Bitterling
Sun 15:14  Table 10
55   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Hylco van Oers
Sun 15:18  Table 4
56   
Thailand
René Beysens
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 15:26  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Netherlands
John Maluku
Sun 16:00  Table 2
58   
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 15:52  Table 7
59   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
  Table 7
60   
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 15:40  Table 3
61   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Carel van Rosmalen
Sun 16:02  Table 10
62   
Philippines
Leroy Rios Gonzaga
Netherlands
Paulus Dickhoff
Sun 16:05  Table 4
63   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sun 16:09  Table 3
64   
Netherlands
Willy Tse
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 16:10  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Netherlands
John Maluku
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 16:45  Table 5
66   
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
Netherlands
Mohammed El Far
Sun 16:19  Table 11
67   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
Sun 16:20  Table 7
68   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Marijn Romers
Sun 16:15  Table 8
69   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Thailand
René Beysens
Sun 16:35  Table 1
70   
Netherlands
Paulus Dickhoff
Netherlands
Hylco van Oers
Sun 16:48  Table 2
71   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Raymond Bitterling
Sun 16:51  Table 3
72   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Kevin van Megen
Sun 16:58  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Richard van Driel
Sun 17:10  Table 1
74   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 17:23  Table 6
75   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 17:13  Table 9
76   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 17:24  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
Sun 17:28  Table 3
78   
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 17:25  Table 7
79   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Hylco van Oers
Sun 17:41  Table 2
80   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 17:51  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 18:21  Table 2
82   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sun 18:21  Table 1
83   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Richard van Driel
 
84   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sun 18:30  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Sun 19:26  Table 1
86   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sun 19:26  Table 3
87   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sun 19:26  Table 5
88   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 19:31  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
89   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sun 20:32  Table 4
90   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 20:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
91   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 21:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment