Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

4 - 5. November 2017

8 Ball Open 2017

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivica Putnik
7 (7/0) 79 (54/25)
68%
550
2 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
7 (6/1) 73 (52/21)
71%
480
3 Michel Bartol
6 (5/1) 61 (40/21)
66%
420
3 Božo Primić
7 (5/2) 81 (51/30)
63%
420
5 Martin Martinovic
6 (4/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
370
5 Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 58 (37/21)
64%
370
5 Gindac Gabriel Ciprian
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
370
5 Andreja Klasović
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
370
9 Zoran Svilar
4 (3/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
330
Show more
9 Jure ŠIŠKO
4 (3/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
330
9 Kristijan Draganić
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
330
9 Marko Lišnić
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
330
9 Ronald Mijatović
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
330
9 Roko Nikolić
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
330
9 Edin Redžić
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
330
9 Ivica Medunić
4 (3/1) 40 (29/11)
73%
330
17 Alen Simonic
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
300
17 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (2/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
300
17 Tin Petljak
6 (4/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
300
17 Vanja Kovačević
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
17 Boris Tomašević
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
300
17 Filip Bermanec
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
300
17 Zdenko Bokšić
6 (4/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
300
17 Edin Fetahović
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
300
17 Marko Lemo
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
300
17 Dario Škorput
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
300
17 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
17 Darko Stanković
6 (4/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
300
17 Berislav Šilić
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
300
17 Domagoj Lončarek
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
300
17 Ante Šola
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
300
17 Matjaž Erčulj
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
300
33 Tomislav CVITANUŠIĆ
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
33 Robert BURIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
235
33 Dražen Vrhovac
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
235
33 Mario Demikeli
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
235
33 Tomislav Juriša
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
235
33 Marin Ključariček
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
235
33 Radoslav Knežić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
235
33 Maro Marčinko
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
235
33 Tin Venos
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
235
33 Michael Winger
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
235
33 Stelian Florean
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
235
33 Rado Doroslavac
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 Dmitro Skorokhodov
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
235
33 Denis Budak
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
235
33 Karlo Salkić
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
235
33 Florijan Marić
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
235
49 Saša Kušter
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Beno Messner
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Drazenko Antonić
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
230
49 Tihomir Damjanić
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Zoran Dmitrović
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
230
49 Mario Dražić
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
49 Ivan Galić
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
230
49 Luka Galić
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
230
49 Hrvoje Hrgović
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
49 Antun Kužin
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
230
49 Ivan Peras
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
230
49 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
49 Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
230
49 Igor Jurišić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
230
65 Špiro Cokarić
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
200
65 Nikša Grljević
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
200
65 Juraj Jurković
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
200
65 Edvin Kukić
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
200
65 Adam Rajić
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
200
65 Kruno Slišković
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
200
65 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
200
65 Kristijan Nikl
Biljardna zveza Slovenije
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
200
Starts Saturday 04. November 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 96-32 (72 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sasa Kuster (sasa.kuster@biljar.hr)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1 CroatiaZdenko Bokšić
CroatiaKruno Slišković Sat 10:15    
2 CroatiaRobert Burić
Walk Over     
3 Walk Over
CroatiaHrvoje Hrgović     
4 CroatiaMarko Lemo
Walk Over     
5 Walk Over
CroatiaRadoslav Knežić     
6 CroatiaTin Venos
Walk Over     
7 Walk Over
CroatiaTihomir Damjanić     
8 CroatiaRoman Božičević
CroatiaTin Petljak Sat 10:19    
9 CroatiaAdam Rajić
CroatiaŠpiro Cokarić Sat 10:19    
10 CroatiaLuka Galić
Walk Over     
11 Walk Over
Bosnia and HerzegovinaVanja Kovačević     
12 CroatiaMaro Marčinko
Walk Over     
13 Walk Over
CroatiaDario Škorput     
14 CroatiaZoran Dmitrović
Walk Over     
15 Walk Over
CroatiaAntun Kužin     
16 CroatiaNikša Grljević
CroatiaDenis Budak Sat 10:19    
17 SerbiaDarko Stanković
CroatiaEdvin Kukić Sat 10:19    
18 CroatiaStipe Topić
Walk Over     
19 Walk Over
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDrazenko Antonić     
20 CroatiaKristijan Draganić
Walk Over     
21 Walk Over
CroatiaEdin Redžić     
22 CroatiaLuka Peruško
Walk Over     
23 Walk Over
United StatesMichael Winger     
24 CroatiaKarlo Salkić
CroatiaBerislav Šilić Sat 10:19    
25 CroatiaTomislav Juriša
CroatiaJuraj Jurković Sat 10:19    
26 Bosnia and HerzegovinaDražen Vrhovac
Walk Over     
27 Walk Over
UkraineDmitro Skorokhodov     
28 CroatiaJure Šiško
Walk Over     
29 Walk Over
JapanTeruhiko Sakamoto     
30 CroatiaMarin Ključariček
Walk Over     
31 Walk Over
CroatiaEdin Fetahović     
32 CroatiaFlorijan Marić
SloveniaKristijan Nikl Sat 10:19    

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
CroatiaZdenko Bokšić Sat 13:13    
34 CroatiaRobert Burić
CroatiaIvan Samaržija Sat 10:19    
35 RomaniaStelian Florean
CroatiaHrvoje Hrgović Sat 10:19    
36 CroatiaMarko Lemo
SloveniaRado Doroslavac Sat 11:03    
37 CroatiaMarko Lišnić
CroatiaRadoslav Knežić Sat 11:16    
38 CroatiaTin Venos
CroatiaSaša Kušter Sat 11:34    
39 SloveniaAlen Simonic
CroatiaTihomir Damjanić Sat 10:41    
40 CroatiaTin Petljak
SerbiaAndreja Klasović Sat 11:32    
41 CroatiaMichel Bartol
CroatiaŠpiro Cokarić Sat 12:06    
42 CroatiaLuka Galić
CroatiaVladimir Škvorc Sat 11:22    
43 CroatiaMario Dražić
Bosnia and HerzegovinaVanja Kovačević Sat 11:10    
44 CroatiaMaro Marčinko
CroatiaBožo Primić Sat 11:11    
45 CroatiaIvica Medunić
CroatiaDario Škorput Sat 12:43    
46 CroatiaZoran Dmitrović
CroatiaRoko Nikolić Sat 12:28    
47 CroatiaDomagoj Lončarek
CroatiaAntun Kužin Sat 12:28    
48 CroatiaDenis Budak
RomaniaGindac Gabriel Ciprian Sat 12:33    
49 CroatiaIvica Putnik
SerbiaDarko Stanković Sat 13:02    
50 CroatiaStipe Topić
CroatiaMario Demikeli Sat 13:28    
51 CroatiaRonald Mijatović
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDrazenko Antonić Sat 12:48    
52 CroatiaKristijan Draganić
CroatiaFilip Bermanec Sat 12:54    
53 CroatiaAnte Šola
CroatiaEdin Redžić Sat 12:48    
54 CroatiaLuka Peruško
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBoris Tomašević Sat 12:12    
55 CroatiaStipan Dolić
United StatesMichael Winger Sat 13:34    
56 CroatiaKarlo Salkić
CroatiaRoberto Bartol Sat 13:38    
57 SloveniaMatjaž Erčulj
CroatiaTomislav Juriša Sat 14:29    
58 Bosnia and HerzegovinaDražen Vrhovac
CroatiaIgor Jurišić Sat 13:52    
59 CroatiaIvan Peras
UkraineDmitro Skorokhodov Sat 14:11    
60 CroatiaJure Šiško
SerbiaMartin Martinovic Sat 14:13    
61 CroatiaIvan Galić
JapanTeruhiko Sakamoto Sat 14:29    
62 CroatiaMarin Ključariček
CroatiaTomislav Cvitanusić Sat 14:25    
63 SloveniaBeno Messner
CroatiaEdin Fetahović Sat 14:14    
64 CroatiaFlorijan Marić
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sat 14:09    

Loser round 1

Race to 7
65 CroatiaKruno Slišković
CroatiaFlorijan Marić Sat 16:13    
66 Walk Over
SloveniaBeno Messner     
67 Walk Over
CroatiaTomislav Cvitanusić     
68 Walk Over
CroatiaIvan Galić     
69 Walk Over
SerbiaMartin Martinovic     
70 Walk Over
CroatiaIvan Peras     
71 Walk Over
CroatiaIgor Jurišić     
72 CroatiaRoman Božičević
CroatiaTomislav Juriša Sat 16:10    
73 CroatiaAdam Rajić
CroatiaKarlo Salkić Sat 16:27    
74 Walk Over
CroatiaStipan Dolić     
75 Walk Over
CroatiaLuka Peruško     
76 Walk Over
CroatiaEdin Redžić     
77 Walk Over
CroatiaFilip Bermanec     
78 Walk Over
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDrazenko Antonić     
79 Walk Over
CroatiaStipe Topić     
80 CroatiaNikša Grljević
SerbiaDarko Stanković Sat 17:08    
81 CroatiaEdvin Kukić
CroatiaDenis Budak Sat 16:32    
82 Walk Over
CroatiaAntun Kužin     
83 Walk Over
CroatiaZoran Dmitrović     
84 Walk Over
CroatiaDario Škorput     
85 Walk Over
CroatiaBožo Primić     
86 Walk Over
CroatiaMario Dražić     
87 Walk Over
CroatiaLuka Galić     
88 CroatiaBerislav Šilić
CroatiaŠpiro Cokarić Sat 17:11    
89 CroatiaJuraj Jurković
CroatiaTin Petljak Sat 17:46    
90 Walk Over
CroatiaTihomir Damjanić     
91 Walk Over
CroatiaSaša Kušter     
92 Walk Over
CroatiaRadoslav Knežić     
93 Walk Over
SloveniaRado Doroslavac     
94 Walk Over
CroatiaHrvoje Hrgović     
95 Walk Over
CroatiaIvan Samaržija     
96 SloveniaKristijan Nikl
CroatiaZdenko Bokšić Sat 17:44    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
97 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
CroatiaRobert Burić Sat 16:01    
98 RomaniaStelian Florean
CroatiaMarko Lemo Sat 15:01    
99 CroatiaMarko Lišnić
CroatiaTin Venos Sat 15:47    
100 SloveniaAlen Simonic
SerbiaAndreja Klasović Sat 15:21    
101 CroatiaMichel Bartol
CroatiaVladimir Škvorc Sat 15:05    
102 Bosnia and HerzegovinaVanja Kovačević
CroatiaMaro Marčinko Sat 15:01    
103 CroatiaIvica Medunić
CroatiaRoko Nikolić Sat 16:00    
104 CroatiaDomagoj Lončarek
RomaniaGindac Gabriel Ciprian Sat 15:19    
105 CroatiaIvica Putnik
CroatiaMario Demikeli Sat 16:03    
106 CroatiaRonald Mijatović
CroatiaKristijan Draganić Sat 15:09    
107 CroatiaAnte Šola
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBoris Tomašević Sat 15:07    
108 United StatesMichael Winger
CroatiaRoberto Bartol Sat 16:29    
109 SloveniaMatjaž Erčulj
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDražen Vrhovac Sat 16:15    
110 UkraineDmitro Skorokhodov
CroatiaJure Šiško Sat 17:00    
111 JapanTeruhiko Sakamoto
CroatiaMarin Ključariček Sat 16:44    
112 CroatiaEdin Fetahović
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sat 17:12    

Loser round 2

Race to 7
113 CroatiaFlorijan Marić
SloveniaBeno Messner Sat 18:08    
114 CroatiaTomislav Cvitanusić
CroatiaIvan Galić Sat 18:00    
115 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
CroatiaIvan Peras Sat 17:21    
116 CroatiaIgor Jurišić
CroatiaTomislav Juriša Sat 17:56    
117 CroatiaKarlo Salkić
CroatiaStipan Dolić Sat 18:31    
118 CroatiaLuka Peruško
CroatiaEdin Redžić Sat 16:41    
119 CroatiaFilip Bermanec
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDrazenko Antonić Sat 18:35    
120 CroatiaStipe Topić
SerbiaDarko Stanković Sat 18:30    
121 CroatiaDenis Budak
CroatiaAntun Kužin Sat 19:04    
122 CroatiaZoran Dmitrović
CroatiaDario Škorput Sat 19:06    
123 CroatiaBožo Primić
CroatiaMario Dražić Sat 19:00    
124 CroatiaLuka Galić
CroatiaBerislav Šilić Sat 19:12    
125 CroatiaTin Petljak
CroatiaTihomir Damjanić Sat 19:06    
126 CroatiaSaša Kušter
CroatiaRadoslav Knežić Sat 19:14    
127 SloveniaRado Doroslavac
CroatiaHrvoje Hrgović Sat 19:14    
128 CroatiaIvan Samaržija
CroatiaZdenko Bokšić Sat 19:04    

Losers qualification

Race to 7
129 CroatiaFlorijan Marić
CroatiaDomagoj Lončarek Sat 19:17    
130 CroatiaTomislav Cvitanusić
CroatiaRoko Nikolić Sat 18:41    
131 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
CroatiaMaro Marčinko Sat 18:59    
132 CroatiaTomislav Juriša
CroatiaVladimir Škvorc Sat 19:26    
133 CroatiaKarlo Salkić
SloveniaAlen Simonic Sat 20:15    
134 CroatiaEdin Redžić
CroatiaTin Venos Sat 19:18    
135 CroatiaFilip Bermanec
RomaniaStelian Florean Sat 20:27    
136 SerbiaDarko Stanković
CroatiaRobert Burić Sat 20:08    
137 CroatiaDenis Budak
CroatiaEdin Fetahović Sat 20:28    
138 CroatiaDario Škorput
CroatiaMarin Ključariček Sat 20:37    
139 CroatiaBožo Primić
UkraineDmitro Skorokhodov Sat 21:20    
140 CroatiaBerislav Šilić
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDražen Vrhovac Sat 19:46    
141 CroatiaTin Petljak
United StatesMichael Winger Sat 20:41    
142 CroatiaRadoslav Knežić
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBoris Tomašević Sat 20:53    
143 SloveniaRado Doroslavac
CroatiaKristijan Draganić Sat 21:11    
144 CroatiaZdenko Bokšić
CroatiaMario Demikeli Sat 20:08    

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
145 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
SloveniaAlen Simonic Sun 10:38    
146 CroatiaMarko Lemo
CroatiaRoko Nikolić Sun 10:43    
147 CroatiaMarko Lišnić
CroatiaEdin Fetahović Sun 10:43    
148 SerbiaAndreja Klasović
CroatiaVladimir Škvorc Sun 10:43    
149 CroatiaMichel Bartol
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBoris Tomašević Sun 10:43    
150 Bosnia and HerzegovinaVanja Kovačević
CroatiaKristijan Draganić Sun 10:43    
151 CroatiaIvica Medunić
CroatiaTin Petljak Sun 10:43    
152 RomaniaGindac Gabriel Ciprian
CroatiaDario Škorput Sun 10:43    
153 CroatiaIvica Putnik
CroatiaDomagoj Lončarek Sun 11:55    
154 CroatiaRonald Mijatović
CroatiaZdenko Bokšić Sun 11:51    
155 CroatiaAnte Šola
CroatiaEdin Redžić Sun 11:51    
156 CroatiaRoberto Bartol
SerbiaDarko Stanković Sun 11:51    
157 SloveniaMatjaž Erčulj
SerbiaMartin Martinovic Sun 11:51    
158 CroatiaJure Šiško
CroatiaFilip Bermanec Sun 11:51    
159 JapanTeruhiko Sakamoto
CroatiaBožo Primić Sun 11:51    
160 SerbiaZoran Svilar
CroatiaBerislav Šilić Sun 11:51    

Last sixteen

Race to 8
161 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
CroatiaRoko Nikolić Sun 13:48    
162 CroatiaMarko Lišnić
SerbiaAndreja Klasović Sun 13:48    
163 CroatiaMichel Bartol
CroatiaKristijan Draganić Sun 13:49    
164 CroatiaIvica Medunić
RomaniaGindac Gabriel Ciprian Sun 13:49    
165 CroatiaIvica Putnik
CroatiaRonald Mijatović Sun 13:49    
166 CroatiaEdin Redžić
CroatiaRoberto Bartol Sun 13:49    
167 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
CroatiaJure Šiško Sun 13:49    
168 CroatiaBožo Primić
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sun 13:49    

Quarter final

Race to 8
169 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
SerbiaAndreja Klasović Sun 16:29    
170 CroatiaMichel Bartol
RomaniaGindac Gabriel Ciprian Sun 16:29    
171 CroatiaIvica Putnik
CroatiaRoberto Bartol Sun 16:29    
172 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
CroatiaBožo Primić Sun 16:29    

Semi final

Race to 8
173 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
CroatiaMichel Bartol Sun 18:29    
174 CroatiaIvica Putnik
CroatiaBožo Primić Sun 18:30    

Final

Race to 8
175 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
CroatiaIvica Putnik Sun 21:24    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment