Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24 - April 25, 2021

5TH ANNUAL BARRY BEHRMAN MEMORIAL SPRING OPEN 9 BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Warren Kiamco
7 (7/0) 103 (65/38)
63%
2 MANNY CHAU
11 (9/2) 155 (88/67)
57%
3 Mika Immonen
7 (5/2) 94 (58/36)
62%
4 Johnny Archer
10 (8/2) 131 (86/45)
66%
5 Reymart Lim
6 (4/2) 86 (45/41)
52%
5 JEREMY SOSSEI
6 (4/2) 84 (45/39)
54%
7 Brandon Shuff
6 (4/2) 88 (48/40)
55%
7 JEFF DELUNA
6 (4/2) 80 (48/32)
60%
9 Shaun Wilkie
6 (4/2) 86 (48/38)
56%
Show more
9 James Davee
6 (4/2) 83 (47/36)
57%
9 Shane Wolford
5 (3/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
9 JIMMY BIRD
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
13 Kevin Myers
6 (4/2) 86 (45/41)
52%
13 ERIC MOORE
5 (3/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
13 MHET VERGARA
5 (3/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
13 BENJIE ESTOR
6 (4/2) 91 (47/44)
52%
17 Rodney Morris
4 (2/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
17 Tommy Tokoph
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
17 Garrett Vaughan
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 TROY MILLER
5 (3/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
17 DANIEL SARDONCILLO
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 TOM CZAPLICKI
5 (3/2) 73 (35/38)
48%
17 TYE GRUEB
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Kevin West
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
25 Matt Krah
4 (2/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
25 Jason Trigo
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
25 DONNIE HUET
3 (1/2) 39 (13/26)
33%
25 JARED PITTS
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25 KELLY FARRAR
4 (2/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
25 JOE BLACKBURN
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
25 DONAVAN MOUNTS
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
25 DON PERRYMAN
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
33 Daniel Dagotdot
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Mike Stalk
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 S Kantarevic
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
33 Nathan Childress
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
33 MIKE FERGUSON
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
33 WILLIAM TREMPE
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
33 BILL MASON
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 JUSTIN PIKE
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
33 RJ CARMONA
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
33 MIKE TOLMICH
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
33 DYLAN CARR
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 ROBERT CARTER
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
33 ALVIN THOMAS
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
33 JOSE HERNANDEZ
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
33 CHRIS PYLE
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 MARIA BECKNER
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Brent Worth
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
49 LIZ TAYLOR
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 THOMAS CLARK
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
49 MAURICIO MARLINGTON
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 KYLE MANUAL
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 PAUL GENOVESE
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 GREG SABINS
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
49 JARED VOGEL
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
Starts Apr 24, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
More info
5TH ANNUAL BARRY BEHRMAN MEMORIAL SPRING OPEN 9 BALL

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
United States
MANNY CHAU
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mika Immonen
United States
JOE BLACKBURN
Sat 11:45 
3   
United States
ALVIN THOMAS
United States
JUSTIN PIKE
Sat 11:45 
4   
United States
KYLE MANUAL
United States
James Davee
Sat 11:45 
5   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
THOMAS CLARK
Sat 11:45 
6   
United States
BILL MASON
United States
RJ CARMONA
Sat 11:45 
7   
United States
KELLY FARRAR
United States
JARED PITTS
Sat 11:45 
8   
Walk Over
United States
TYE GRUEB
 
9   
United States
ROBERT CARTER
Walk Over
 
10   
United States
Garrett Vaughan
United States
MARIA BECKNER
Sat 11:46 
11   
United States
JEREMY SOSSEI
United States
MAURICIO MARLINGTON
Sat 11:46 
12   
United States
Jason Trigo
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 11:46 
13   
United States
JARED VOGEL
United States
Matt Krah
Sat 11:46 
14   
United States
MHET VERGARA
United States
MIKE TOLMICH
Sat 11:46 
15   
United States
DONNIE HUET
United States
Shane Wolford
Sat 11:46 
16   
Walk Over
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
17   
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
Walk Over
 
18   
United States
WILLIAM TREMPE
United States
Reymart Lim
Sat 12:34 
19   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Suad Kantarevic
Sat 12:44 
20   
United States
Tommy Tokoph
United States
GREG SABINS
Sat 12:53 
21   
United States
JOSE HERNANDEZ
United States
BENJIE ESTOR
Sat 12:34 
22   
United States
LIZ TAYLOR
United States
ERIC MOORE
Sat 11:46 
23   
United States
Kevin Myers
United States
DONAVAN MOUNTS
Sat 13:01 
24   
Walk Over
United States
JIMMY BIRD
 
25   
United States
DANIEL SARDONCILLO
Walk Over
 
26   
United States
Mike Stalk
United States
CHRIS PYLE
Sat 13:04 
27   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
TOM CZAPLICKI
Sat 13:01 
28   
United States
Brent Worth
United States
Johnny Archer
Sat 12:09 
29   
United States
Rodney Morris
United States
PAUL GENOVESE
Sat 12:12 
30   
United States
TROY MILLER
United States
DON PERRYMAN
Sat 13:05 
31   
United States
JEFF DELUNA
United States
DYLAN CARR
Sat 12:52 
32   
Walk Over
United States
MIKE FERGUSON
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
United States
MANNY CHAU
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sat 12:38 
34   
United States
JUSTIN PIKE
United States
James Davee
Sat 13:23 
35   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
RJ CARMONA
Sat 13:23 
36   
United States
KELLY FARRAR
United States
TYE GRUEB
Sat 13:38 
37   
United States
ROBERT CARTER
United States
Garrett Vaughan
Sat 13:25 
38   
United States
JEREMY SOSSEI
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 13:53 
39   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
MHET VERGARA
Sat 13:57 
40   
United States
Shane Wolford
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sat 14:00 
41   
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
United States
Reymart Lim
Sat 13:27 
42   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Tommy Tokoph
Sat 14:46 
43   
United States
JOSE HERNANDEZ
United States
ERIC MOORE
Sat 14:41 
44   
United States
Kevin Myers
United States
JIMMY BIRD
Sat 15:10 
45   
United States
DANIEL SARDONCILLO
United States
Mike Stalk
Sat 14:20 
46   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
Johnny Archer
Sat 15:11 
47   
United States
Rodney Morris
United States
TROY MILLER
Sat 15:53 
48   
United States
JEFF DELUNA
United States
MIKE FERGUSON
Sat 14:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
United States
JOE BLACKBURN
 
50   
United States
ALVIN THOMAS
United States
KYLE MANUAL
Sat 14:31 
51   
United States
THOMAS CLARK
United States
BILL MASON
Sat 14:32 
52   
United States
JARED PITTS
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
United States
MARIA BECKNER
 
54   
United States
MAURICIO MARLINGTON
United States
Jason Trigo
Sat 14:53 
55   
United States
JARED VOGEL
United States
MIKE TOLMICH
Sat 15:12 
56   
United States
DONNIE HUET
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
United States
WILLIAM TREMPE
 
58   
United States
Suad Kantarevic
United States
GREG SABINS
Sat 15:12 
59   
United States
BENJIE ESTOR
United States
LIZ TAYLOR
Sat 15:20 
60   
United States
DONAVAN MOUNTS
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
United States
CHRIS PYLE
 
62   
United States
TOM CZAPLICKI
United States
Brent Worth
Sat 15:22 
63   
United States
PAUL GENOVESE
United States
DON PERRYMAN
Sat 15:23 
64   
United States
DYLAN CARR
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
United States
JOE BLACKBURN
United States
MIKE FERGUSON
Sat 15:36 
66   
United States
ALVIN THOMAS
United States
TROY MILLER
Sat 17:14 
67   
United States
BILL MASON
United States
Johnny Archer
Sat 17:11 
68   
United States
JARED PITTS
United States
Mike Stalk
Sat 16:20 
69   
United States
MARIA BECKNER
United States
Kevin Myers
Sat 17:25 
70   
United States
Jason Trigo
United States
JOSE HERNANDEZ
Sat 16:39 
71   
United States
MIKE TOLMICH
United States
Kevin West
Sat 17:08 
72   
United States
DONNIE HUET
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
Sat 15:44 
73   
United States
WILLIAM TREMPE
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sat 16:53 
74   
United States
Suad Kantarevic
United States
Matt Krah
Sat 17:30 
75   
United States
BENJIE ESTOR
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 17:32 
76   
United States
DONAVAN MOUNTS
United States
ROBERT CARTER
Sat 16:01 
77   
United States
CHRIS PYLE
United States
KELLY FARRAR
Sat 16:18 
78   
United States
TOM CZAPLICKI
United States
RJ CARMONA
Sat 17:45 
79   
United States
DON PERRYMAN
United States
JUSTIN PIKE
Sat 16:58 
80   
United States
DYLAN CARR
United States
MANNY CHAU
Sat 16:56 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Finland
Mika Immonen
United States
James Davee
Sat 17:16 
82   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
TYE GRUEB
Sat 17:50 
83   
United States
Garrett Vaughan
United States
JEREMY SOSSEI
Sat 17:10 
84   
United States
MHET VERGARA
United States
Shane Wolford
Sat 18:07 
85   
United States
Reymart Lim
United States
Tommy Tokoph
Sat 17:38 
86   
United States
ERIC MOORE
United States
JIMMY BIRD
Sat 18:56 
87   
United States
DANIEL SARDONCILLO
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Sat 19:24 
88   
United States
Rodney Morris
United States
JEFF DELUNA
Sat 19:12 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
United States
JOE BLACKBURN
United States
TROY MILLER
Sat 18:34 
90   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
JARED PITTS
Sat 18:34 
91   
United States
Kevin Myers
United States
Jason Trigo
Sat 19:21 
92   
United States
Kevin West
United States
DONNIE HUET
Sat 19:25 
93   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Matt Krah
Sat 18:55 
94   
United States
BENJIE ESTOR
United States
DONAVAN MOUNTS
Sat 18:55 
95   
United States
KELLY FARRAR
United States
TOM CZAPLICKI
Sat 19:12 
96   
United States
DON PERRYMAN
United States
MANNY CHAU
Sat 19:28 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
United States
TROY MILLER
United States
MHET VERGARA
Sat 20:20 
98   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
Garrett Vaughan
Sat 19:48 
99   
United States
Kevin Myers
United States
TYE GRUEB
Sat 21:00 
100   
United States
Kevin West
United States
James Davee
Sat 21:00 
101   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Rodney Morris
Sat 21:00 
102   
United States
BENJIE ESTOR
United States
DANIEL SARDONCILLO
Sat 20:30 
103   
United States
TOM CZAPLICKI
United States
ERIC MOORE
Sat 21:00 
104   
United States
MANNY CHAU
United States
Tommy Tokoph
Sat 21:05 

Winner round 3

Race to 9
105   
Finland
Mika Immonen
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 20:32 
106   
United States
JEREMY SOSSEI
United States
Shane Wolford
Sat 20:32 
107   
United States
Reymart Lim
United States
JIMMY BIRD
Sat 20:32 
108   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
JEFF DELUNA
Sat 20:32 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
United States
MHET VERGARA
United States
Johnny Archer
Sun 10:31 
110   
United States
Kevin Myers
United States
James Davee
Sun 10:31 
111   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
BENJIE ESTOR
Sun 10:31 
112   
United States
ERIC MOORE
United States
MANNY CHAU
Sun 10:31 

Loser round 6

Race to 9
113   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
JIMMY BIRD
Sun 12:11 
114   
United States
James Davee
United States
JEFF DELUNA
Sun 12:11 
115   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sun 12:11 
116   
United States
MANNY CHAU
United States
Shane Wolford
Sun 12:11 

Winner round 4

Race to 9
117   
Finland
Mika Immonen
United States
JEREMY SOSSEI
Sun 13:01 
118   
United States
Reymart Lim
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Sun 13:01 

Loser round 7

Race to 9
119   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
JEFF DELUNA
Sun 13:15 
120   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
MANNY CHAU
Sun 13:16 

Loser round 8

Race to 9
121   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
JEREMY SOSSEI
Sun 16:22 
122   
United States
MANNY CHAU
United States
Reymart Lim
Sun 15:48 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
123   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Sun 14:45 

Loser round 9

Race to 9
124   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
MANNY CHAU
Sun 18:23 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
125   
United States
MANNY CHAU
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sun 20:06 

Final

Race to 11
126   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
MANNY CHAU
Sun 21:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants