Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2021

5ª Proba Ranking Galego Absoluto 2021 - Sede Teo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Javier Raposo Gómez
6 (6/0) 75 (45/30)
60%
2 Antonio Pérez Arias
6 (5/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
3 Pablo Montaña
5 (4/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
3 Guti Novas
5 (4/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
5 Adrián Trillo Barca
4 (3/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
5 Nacho Lopez Blanco
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Eric Rodríguez
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Jonathan Barreiro
5 (4/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Diego Rey Fernández
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
Show more
9 Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
9 Daniel Pérez Diaz
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Rodrigo Méndez Casas
3 (1/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
9 Daniel Orgeira
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Pablo Marqués
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Diego José Barros Lorenzo
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
9 Emilio Jesús Rego Araujo
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
17 Victor Castro
Asociación Gallega De Billar Pool
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Enrique Rodriguez Lema
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Álvaro Lama-Pereira
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 David Castro Rodriguez
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Vicente Belon
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Ivan Rey palmeiro
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Manuel Uría Campos
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Fran Alonso
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Andres Gonzalez Lopez
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 César Vilarín
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
17 Óscar Balboa Fernández
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Carlos Ledo
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Salvador Negrito
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Belén Encabo González
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Rubén Dominguez Rivera
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Antonio Pardos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Antonio Vázquez Seoane
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Sergio Fernandez Palmeiro
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Jose Luis Dayán Souto
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Felipe Manín Pernas
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Iván Fernández Fernández
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
999 Fernando Dumont
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Jose Luis López Díaz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 19, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Jose Luis López Díaz
Spain
Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
Sat 07:51  Table 1
2   
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
3   
Spain
Iván Fernández Fernández
Spain
Rubén Dominguez Rivera
Sat 07:51  Table 2
4   
Spain
Antonio Pardos
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Sat 07:51  Table 3
5   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Sat 07:51  Table 4
6   
Philippines
Victor Castro
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
 
8   
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
Sat 07:51  Table 5
9   
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Spain
Antonio Vázquez Seoane
Sat 07:51  Table 6
10   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Spain
Óscar Balboa
 
12   
Spain
Jose Luis Dayan
Spain
Felipe Manín Pernas
Sat 07:51  Table 7
13   
Spain
Salvador Negrito
Spain
César Vilarín
Sat 08:51  Table 1
14   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Emilio Jesús Rego Araujo
Sat 09:00  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
 
16   
Spain
Sergio Fernández Palmeiro
Spain
Vicente Belon
Sat 09:08  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
Sat 09:08  Table 5
18   
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Sat 09:15  Table 7
19   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Iván Fernández Fernández
Sat 09:20  Table 6
20   
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Sat 09:20  Table 4
21   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Sat 10:10  Table 5
22   
Philippines
Victor Castro
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 10:10  Table 4
23   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 10:18  Table 1
24   
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Sat 10:21  Table 7
25   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Antonio Vázquez Seoane
Sat 10:06  Table 3
26   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Sat 10:24  Table 6
27   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Óscar Balboa
Sat 10:24  Table 2
28   
Spain
Jose Luis Dayan
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 11:18  Table 7
29   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
César Vilarín
Sat 11:21  Table 4
30   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 11:21  Table 6
31   
Turkey
Dani Orgeira
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Sat 11:22  Table 5
32   
Spain
Vicente Belon
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 11:38  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Jose Luis López Díaz
Spain
Vicente Belon
Sat 14:15 
34   
Walk Over
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
 
35   
Spain
Rubén Dominguez Rivera
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 13:02  Table 3
36   
Spain
Antonio Pardos
R3
Spain
César Vilarín
Sat 12:54  Table 1
37   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Spain
Jose Luis Dayan
Sat 12:54  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Spain
Óscar Balboa
 
39   
Walk Over
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
 
40   
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Spain
Antonio Vázquez Seoane
Sat 12:40  Table 7
41   
Spain
Carlos Ledo
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Sat 13:00 
42   
Walk Over
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
 
43   
Walk Over
Philippines
Victor Castro
 
44   
Spain
Felipe Manín Pernas
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sat 12:40  Table 6
45   
Spain
Salvador Negrito
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Sat 12:40  Table 4
46   
Spain
Emilio Jesús Rego Araujo
Spain
Iván Fernández Fernández
Sat 11:48  Table 2
47   
Walk Over
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
 
48   
Spain
Sergio Fernández Palmeiro
Spain
Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
Sat 11:48  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
49   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
R1
Spain
César Vilarín
Sat 16:04  Table 2
50   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Sat 15:16  Table 7
51   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Sat 14:13  Table 1
52   
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 15:23  Table 4
53   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Spain
Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
Sat 14:13  Table 5
54   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Spain
Vicente Belon
Sat 14:13  Table 2
55   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Sat 14:13  Table 3
56   
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
Spain
Emilio Jesús Rego Araujo
Sat 14:13  Table 6
57   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sat 15:29  Table 1
58   
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Sat 15:29  Table 3
59   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Sat 14:01  Table 4
60   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Sat 15:32  Table 5
61   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Salvador Negrito
Sat 15:57  Table 6
62   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Óscar Balboa
Sat 14:13  Table 7
63   
Turkey
Dani Orgeira
Philippines
Victor Castro
Sat 14:54  Table 2
64   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 16:33  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 7
65   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Sat 17:43  Table 1
66   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Sat 16:57  Table 3
67   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 16:44  Table 7
68   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Emilio Jesús Rego Araujo
Sat 16:45  Table 6
69   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Sat 17:47  Table 3
70   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Sat 16:55  Table 4
71   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 17:00  Table 2
72   
Turkey
Dani Orgeira
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 18:05  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 8
73   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
R1
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Sat 19:17  Table 2
74   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 19:17  Table 4
75   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 19:17  Table 1
76   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 19:17  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
77   
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 20:51  Table 1
78   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 20:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
79   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sat 22:39  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants