Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 4, 2017

2017 - Danmarksmesterskabet 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bahram Lotfy
4 (4/0) 47 (36/11)
77%
2 Andreas Madsen
4 (3/1) 56 (30/26)
54%
3 Jan Keller
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Kasper Kristoffersen
4 (3/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
5 Jakob Lyng
DDBU
2 (1/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Jesper Schmidt
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Alan Conway
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Mickey Krause
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Marcus Mentzler
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
Show more
9 Christoffer Lentz
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Janick Navne
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Martin Brackenbury
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Kim 'The Duke' Møller
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Joel Rosenfeldt
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Jens H Petersen
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Jeppe Thyde
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Lasse Buhl
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Anthony Garcia
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Frederik Schelde Madsen
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Per Ingebrigtsen
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Frank Bærentsen
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Philip From
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
Entry deadline Mar 29, 2018, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 4, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact DDBU Person (ddbupool@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Frank Bærentsen
Denmark
Joel Rosenfeldt
Thu 20:42 
3   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Thu 20:43 
4   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
 
5   
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Walk Over
 
6   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Thu 20:43 
7   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
England
Martin Brackenbury
Thu 20:44 
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
9   
Denmark
Jan Keller
Walk Over
 
10   
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Thu 20:44 
11   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Philip From
Thu 20:44 
12   
Walk Over
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
 
13   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Walk Over
 
14   
Philippines
Joe Anthony Manalastas
Denmark
Janick Navne
Thu 20:44 
15   
Norway
Per Ingebrigtsen
Denmark
Kim Møller
Thu 20:44 
16   
Walk Over
Ireland
Alan Conway
 

Round 2

Race to 9
17   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Joel Rosenfeldt
Thu 20:45 
18   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
Thu 20:45 
19   
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Thu 20:45 
20   
England
Martin Brackenbury
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 20:45 
21   
Denmark
Jan Keller
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Thu 20:46 
22   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Thu 20:46 
23   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Janick Navne
Thu 20:46 
24   
Denmark
Kim Møller
Ireland
Alan Conway
Thu 20:46 

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
 
26   
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 20:47 
27   
Denmark
Jan Keller
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Thu 20:47 
28   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Ireland
Alan Conway
Thu 20:47 

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Thu 20:47 
30   
Denmark
Jan Keller
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Thu 20:47 

Final

Race to 9
31   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Thu 20:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants