Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13 - May 14, 2023

2. Memorijalni turnir Ronald Matošević

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Relja Marović
7 (6/1) 91 (56/35)
62%
2 Krešimir Vuković
6 (5/1) 79 (52/27)
66%
3 Zoran Svilar
5 (4/1) 66 (44/22)
67%
3 Dušan Bračika
5 (4/1) 70 (40/30)
57%
5 Borna Vukojević
4 (3/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
5 Ivan Vicković
4 (3/1) 50 (35/15)
70%
5 Miroslav Marčić
5 (3/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
5 Damir Culjak
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Nathan Foro
4 (2/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
Show more
9 Nenad B Ilić
3 (2/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
9 Marko Lišnić
3 (2/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
9 Zoran Dmitrovic
4 (2/2) 59 (25/34)
42%
9 Ivan Lišnić
4 (2/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
9 Vedran Vunjak
4 (2/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
9 Predrag Banic
4 (2/2) 50 (19/31)
38%
9 Filip Josić
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
17 Krešimir Markanović
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
17 Dinko Šokčević
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
17 Juraj Vojvodić
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Vedran Vojvodić
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
17 Igor Pavičić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Vladimir Vasiljevic
3 (1/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
17 Tomislav Cvitanušić
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 Lazar Stupar
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
25 Denis Božić
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Darko Vidović
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Ivan Čuljat
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Marin Krpan
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
25 Milan Marinić
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
25 Toni Uglješić
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
25 Nikola Kutleša
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Matej Matković
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Filip Kotromanović
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
33 Danijel Ozdanovac
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
Entry deadline May 12, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 13, 2023, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer BK ESSEKER
Contact Borna Vukojević

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 10:37 
2   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
 
4   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
6   
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
8   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
10   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
 
12   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nathan Foro
 
14   
Croatia
Toni Uglješić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miroslav Marčić
 
16   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sat 10:37 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 12:16 
18   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 10:37 
19   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
Sat 12:07 
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 12:04 
21   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sat 12:12 
22   
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Croatia
Igor Pavičić
Sat 12:25 
23   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sat 10:37 
24   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 10:37 
25   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 10:37 
26   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Croatia
Marin Krpan
Sat 10:37 
27   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 12:22 
28   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 10:37 
29   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 12:39  Table 5
30   
Croatia
Toni Uglješić
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sat 12:00 
31   
Croatia
Milan Marinić
Serbia
Miroslav Marčić
Sat 11:42 
32   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 13:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
33   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 14:17  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Milan Marinić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Toni Uglješić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nathan Foro
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Božić
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Krpan
 
40   
Walk Over
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
41   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Vidović
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matej Matković
 
48   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 13:18  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 15:22  Table 5
50   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 15:24  Table 1
51   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Croatia
Igor Pavičić
Sat 15:22  Table 6
52   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 15:21  Table 2
53   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sat 15:21  Table 8
54   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 15:24  Table 4
55   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sat 15:21  Table 7
56   
Serbia
Miroslav Marčić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 15:24  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 9
57   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Milan Marinić
Sat 16:16  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Toni Uglješić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 16:16  Table 8
59   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 16:44  Table 6
60   
Croatia
Marin Krpan
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 13:17 
61   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 13:27  Table 6
62   
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
Sat 13:50 
63   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
Sat 13:42  Table 7
64   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sat 16:16  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 9
65   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sat 17:35  Table 5
66   
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Croatia
Igor Pavičić
Sat 18:03  Table 6
67   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 18:13  Table 1
68   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 17:35  Table 3
69   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Serbia
Miroslav Marčić
Sat 17:43  Table 2
70   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sat 17:56  Table 8
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 17:56  Table 7
72   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sat 17:53  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 11:17  Table 2
74   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sun 11:17  Table 1
75   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 11:17  Table 4
76   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
Sun 11:17  Table 3
77   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sun 11:17  Table 8
78   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sun 11:17  Table 6
79   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Miroslav Marčić
Sun 11:17  Table 5
80   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sun 11:17  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 13:49  Table 1
82   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 13:50  Table 2
83   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Sun 13:50  Table 3
84   
Serbia
Miroslav Marčić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 13:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 15:17 
86   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 15:26 

Final

Race to 9
87   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sun 16:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants