Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2021

1ª Proba Ranking Galego Absoluto 2021 - Sede Teo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adrián Trillo Barca
5 (5/0) 54 (33/21)
61%
2 Oscar Regueiro Devesa
6 (5/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
3 Pablo Montaña
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
3 Marcos Montaña
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
5 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Diego Rey Fernández
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Fran Alonso
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
5 Joaquín Touza
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
9 Nacho Lopez Blanco
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
Show more
9 Aaron Gonzalez Puga
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Ivan Rey palmeiro
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Daniel Orgeira
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Pablo Campo
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Guti Novas
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
17 Enrique Rodriguez Lema
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Raul Esmoris
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Jose Iglesias
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Álvaro Lama-Pereira
2 (1/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 David Castro Rodriguez
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Daniel Pérez Diaz
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Jacobo Porto
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Rodrigo Méndez Casas
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Fernando Dumont
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Andres Gonzalez Lopez
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Damián Ramírez
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Manuel Fernández Fernandez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Pablo Rey Fernández
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
33 Victor Castro
Asociación Gallega De Billar Pool
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Javier Raposo Gómez
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Rubén Dominguez Rivera
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Antonio Pérez Arias
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Xan Rubira
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Pablo Marqués
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Diego José Barros Lorenzo
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Julio López
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Antonio Vázquez Seoane
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Sergio Fernandez Palmeiro
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Jose Luis López Díaz
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Manuel López Méndez
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Marcos Vázquez Rodríguez
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 César Vilarín
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Rodrigo Lopez Castedo
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
999 Alberto Negreira
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Antonio Pardos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Óscar Balboa Fernández
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 20, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (53 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Galego Absoluto Tempada 2020/2021
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Antonio Pardos
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 08:00  Table 1
3   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Sat 07:59  Table 2
4   
Spain
Marcos Vázquez Rodríguez
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 08:05  Table 3
5   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Sat 08:04  Table 4
7   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Sat 08:03  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
 
9   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 08:02  Table 6
11   
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Spain
Jose Luis López Díaz
Sat 08:01  Table 7
12   
Spain
Antonio Vázquez Seoane
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 09:03  Table 2
13   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Spain
Óscar Balboa
Sat 09:20 
14   
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Spain
Rubén Dominguez Rivera
Sat 09:13  Table 3
15   
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 09:25  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
 
17   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
18   
Philippines
Victor Castro
R1
Cuba
Jose Iglesias
Sat 09:12  Table 1
19   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Alberto Negreira
Sat 09:20 
20   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Xan Rubira
Sat 09:23  Table 5
21   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Walk Over
 
22   
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Sat 10:33  Table 1
23   
Spain
Pablo Campo
Spain
Sergio Fernández Palmeiro
Sat 10:34  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
 
25   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Walk Over
 
26   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Sat 10:34  Table 4
27   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 10:34  Table 6
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
 
29   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Spain
César Vilarín
Sat 10:34  Table 5
30   
Turkey
Dani Orgeira
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sat 10:33  Table 2
31   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Spain
Julio López
Sat 10:44  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
 

Round 2

Race to 6
33   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 11:30  Table 6
34   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 11:24  Table 1
35   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Sat 11:48  Table 2
36   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 11:45  Table 7
37   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 11:47  Table 4
38   
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 11:47  Table 3
39   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Sat 11:50  Table 5
40   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 12:48  Table 1
41   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Cuba
Jose Iglesias
Sat 12:59  Table 2
42   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Sat 13:00  Table 3
43   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Sat 12:48  Table 4
44   
Spain
Pablo Campo
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 13:01  Table 5
45   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Sat 12:58  Table 6
46   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 12:58  Table 7
47   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Turkey
Dani Orgeira
Sat 14:33  Table 1
48   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 14:41  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
49   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 14:41  Table 3
50   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 14:36  Table 4
51   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Sat 14:38  Table 5
52   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 14:39  Table 6
53   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Sat 14:40  Table 7
54   
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Spain
Pablo Campo
Sat 15:38  Table 1
55   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 15:41  Table 2
56   
Turkey
Dani Orgeira
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 15:41  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Sat 16:50  Table 1
58   
Spain
Fran Alonso
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 16:51  Table 2
59   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Sat 16:51  Table 3
60   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 16:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 18:40  Table 4
62   
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 18:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
63   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Sat 20:14  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants