Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 30, 2022

Παγκυπριο Πρωτάθλημα 10BALL Α'Κατηγορίας 2022 TIME OFF CAFE

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Panikos Petrou
5 (5/0) 66 (46/20)
70%
2 Demetris Kyprianou
6 (4/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
3 Sotiris Karotsakis
5 (3/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
3 Orestis Christofides
5 (4/1) 66 (41/25)
62%
5 Vyronas Filippou
3 (2/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Marios Artemiou
5 (3/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
5 Antonis Brabin
2 (2/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
5 Prodromos Demosthenous
5 (3/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
9 Marios Georgiou
4 (2/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
Show more
9 Γιώργος Μαλεκιδης
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9 Stelios Ioannou
4 (2/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Anna Mazhirina
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
13 Jameel Akroush
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
13 Theocharis Georgiou
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
13 Spyros Fragkou
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
13 Costas Fylaniotis
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Stavros Constantinou
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Michalis Papladakis
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Yiannos Kitromilides
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Totis Panayi
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Mahammat Abid
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Γιώργος Ιωάννου
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
8880 George Louka
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Petros Koromias
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 29, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Sat 10:14 
2   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sat 10:15 
3   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Μαλεκιδης
Cyprus
George Louka
Sat 10:00 
4   
Petros Koromias
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
Sat 10:19 
5   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 11:25 
6   
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Sat 11:57 
7   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 11:14 
8   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Mahammat Abid
Sat 11:57 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 12:52 
10   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 12:59 
11   
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Cyprus
Γιώργος Μαλεκιδης
Sat 13:52 
12   
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 13:17 
13   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 14:23 
14   
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sat 14:15 
15   
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 14:32 
16   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 13:42 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 15:34 
18   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Sat 16:02 
19   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Sat 16:00 
20   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 16:00 
21   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
Sat 15:54 
22   
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Sat 14:42 
23   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 15:27 
24   
Mahammat Abid
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 17:29 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Sat 19:57 
26   
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 18:47 
27   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
Sat 19:20 
28   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 19:40 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Sat 17:28 
30   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Μαλεκιδης
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 17:52 
31   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sat 18:02 
32   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 18:34 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Γιώργος Μαλεκιδης
Sun 11:06 
34   
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Sun 11:11 
35   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sun 11:11 
36   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sun 11:06 

Quarter final

Race to 10
37   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Sun 13:52 
38   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sun 13:53 
39   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sun 13:56 
40   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Sun 14:00 

Semi final

Race to 10
41   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sun 15:46 
42   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sun 16:01 

Final

Race to 10
43   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sun 17:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants