Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14 - January 18, 2016

*Legend of Billiards Open* 2016

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
8 (8/0) 76 (48/28)
63%
500
2 Angelos Grispos
8 (7/1) 93 (54/39)
58%
440
3 Nick Ekonomopoulos
7 (5/2) 86 (48/38)
56%
400
3 Manolis Papadodimitrakis
10 (8/2) 95 (60/35)
63%
400
5 Dimitris Mitrovgenis
8 (6/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
370
5 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
6 (5/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
370
5 Eklent KaÇi
7 (5/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
370
5 Huidji See
7 (5/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
370
9 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 54 (35/19)
65%
350
Show more
9 Costas Konnaris
8 (6/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
350
9 Christos Papageorgiou
5 (4/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
350
9 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
5 (4/1) 48 (22/26)
46%
350
9 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
350
9 Emmanouil Paspatis
7 (5/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
350
9 Vaggelis Gremos
8 (6/2) 62 (38/24)
61%
350
9 Nikolaos Malai
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
350
17 Lefteris Georgiou
5 (3/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
300
17 Χρήστος Δαβέτας
6 (4/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
300
17 Antonis Prastos
4 (3/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
300
17 Loukas Kakogiannos
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 George Antonakis
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
300
17 Zika Mihajlovski
5 (3/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
300
17 Ivica Putnik
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
300
17 Giannis Delithomaidis
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
300
25 Hristos Ropokis
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
250
25 Giorgos Labadaris
6 (4/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
250
25 Dimitris Hristopoulos
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
250
25 Alekos Triadafillos
6 (4/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
250
25 Theodore Thomas
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
250
25 Giorgos Matheos
6 (4/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
250
25 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
6 (4/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
250
25 Stratos Chatzikostas
4 (2/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
250
33 Nikolaos Kantidakis
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
200
33 Thanasis Kriaras
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
33 Nikos Mihalopoulos
4 (2/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
200
33 Fotis Ntemousis
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
200
33 Thanos Dimoulias
5 (3/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
200
33 Manousos Kastrinakis
4 (2/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
200
33 Kostas Kavourlakis
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
200
33 Nikos Balafas
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
200
33 Antonis Vourthis
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
200
33 Ilias Mantarakis
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
200
33 Dionysis Karantzas
4 (2/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
200
33 Dimitris Trakas
5 (3/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
200
33 Thomas Souflis
5 (3/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
200
33 Anastasios Adam
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
200
33 Nick Chatoupis
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
200
33 Chris Karderinis
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
200
49 Hristos Kokotis
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
160
49 Vasilis Kapogiannis
3 (1/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
160
49 Spiros Kefalas
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
160
49 Vaggelis Tsatsaris
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
160
49 Hristos Sanidas
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
160
49 Mihalis Papandreou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
160
49 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
160
49 Dimitris Hionidis
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
160
49 Sokratis Gerasimopoulos
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
160
49 Giorgos Hatzidakis
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
160
49 Andonis Martzakis
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
160
49 Nikos Gravas
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
160
49 Sakis Lavopoulos
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
160
49 Kire Zajkoski
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
160
49 Menelaos Lolas
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
160
65 Stratos Sarantopoulos
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Alexandros Xanthopoulos
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Vaggelis Vlahos
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Marialena Makri
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Panagiotis Stefanopoulos
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
130
65 Kiriakos Haniotis
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
130
65 Giorgos Sotirakos
3 (1/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
130
65 Kostas Piaditis
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
130
65 Panagiotis Thomas
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
130
65 Hristos Aspropotamitis
1 (1/0) 1 (1/0)
100%
130
65 Panagiotis Veletzas
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Christos Tsekos
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
130
65 Yiannis Charlaftis
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Giannis Georgopoulos
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
130
65 Panagiotis Panieras
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Manos Chaniotis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
130
65 Stathis_os
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 stergos kritikos
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
130
65 giannis papoutsis
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Νικος Τσελιος
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
130
65 Antonis Kiriakopoulos
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
65 Spiros Tseronis
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
130
97 Nikos Kesoglidis
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
110
97 Konstantinos Raftopoulos
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
110
97 Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
130
97 Nikos Halkias
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
110
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2016, 12:59 AM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2016, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (89 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings GREEK OPEN TOURNAMENTS 2016
Contact Yiannis Charlaftis
More info
Πάνω από το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων υπάρχουν 3 κουμπιά τα οποία είναι και τα 3 ενεργοποιημένα αυτόματα. Αν απενεργοποιήσετε τα κουμπιά "Waiting" και "Finished" τότε βλέπετε μόνο τα Livescore!

There is a bad internet conection in the place so the livestream ws not working. Also, there is only one guy running this tournament so he is not able to keep the livescore the whole time. We apologise and when we have the time we will upgrade the schedule! Thank you :)

1ος 2000e
2ος 1000e
3ος 650e
5ος 350e
9ος 200e
17ος 50e

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
 
2   
WO
Giorgos Labadaris
 
3   
WO
Greece
Hristos Davetas
 
4   
Dimitris Keranis
Andonis Martzakis
 
5   
Netherlands
See Huidji
Greece
Kostas Raftopoulos
 
6   
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Roma Mitsakos
 
7   
WO
Thanos Dimoulias
 
8   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
 
9   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Vaggelis Tsatsaris
 
10   
Greece
Sakis Lavopoulos
WO
 
11   
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
 
12   
Greece
Panagiotis Panieras
WO
 
13   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
14   
Marios Andreou
Kostas Kavourlakis
 
15   
WO
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
 
16   
Greece
Kiriakos Haniotis
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
 
17   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Greece
Panagiotis Xipoliteas
 
18   
WO
Hristos Kokotis
 
19   
Alexandros Xanthopoulos
Thanasis Kriaras
 
20   
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
WO
 
21   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
 
22   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
WO
 
23   
Manousos Kastrinakis
Dimitris Hionidis
 
24   
WO
Hristos Koadas
 
25   
Greece
Hristos Tsekos
WO
 
26   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Giannis Papoutsis
 
27   
North Macedonia
Zika Mihajlovski
WO
 
28   
Greece
Giannis Georgopoulos
Nikos Gravas
 
29   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Nikos Kesoglidis
 
30   
Giorgos Sotirakos
Greece
Thomas Souflis
 
31   
Hristos Aspropotamitis
WO
 
32   
Greece
Fotis Demousis
Sokratis Gerasimopoulos
 
33   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Hristos Karderinis
 
34   
WO
WO
 
35   
Spiros Kefalas
Panagiotis Veletzas
 
36   
WO
Nikos Mihalopoulos
 
37   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Hristos Ropokis
 
38   
WO
Haris Petropoulos
 
39   
Alekos Triadafillos
WO
 
40   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Giorgos Hatzidakis
 
41   
Thodoris Bitsaxakis
Panagiotis Stefanopoulos
 
42   
Loukas Kakogiannos
WO
 
43   
Greece
Stergos Kritikos
Greece
Nikos Halkias
 
44   
Giorgos Matheos
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
 
45   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
WO
 
46   
WO
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
 
47   
WO
Hristos Sanidas
 
48   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
WO
 
49   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Kostas Piaditis
 
50   
Vasilis Kapogiannis
WO
 
51   
Greece
Lolas Menelaos
Greece
Giorgos Andonakis
 
52   
WO
Greece
Stratos Hatzikostas
 
53   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Antonis Prastos
 
54   
WO
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
 
55   
Greece
Nikos Tselios
WO
 
56   
Vaggelis Vlahos
Nikos Balafas
 
57   
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Panagiotis Thomas
 
58   
Dionisis Georgiou
WO
 
59   
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
WO
 
60   
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Giorgos Georgiou
 
61   
Greece
Giannis Delithomaidis
WO
 
62   
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
WO
 
63   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Marialena Makri
 
64   
Dimitris Hristopoulos
WO
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Giorgos Labadaris
 
66   
Greece
Hristos Davetas
Andonis Martzakis
 
67   
Netherlands
See Huidji
Greece
Roma Mitsakos
 
68   
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
69   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Greece
Sakis Lavopoulos
 
70   
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Greece
Panagiotis Panieras
 
71   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Kostas Kavourlakis
 
72   
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
 
73   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Hristos Kokotis
 
74   
Thanasis Kriaras
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
 
75   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
76   
Manousos Kastrinakis
Hristos Koadas
 
77   
Greece
Hristos Tsekos
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
 
78   
North Macedonia
Zika Mihajlovski
Greece
Giannis Georgopoulos
 
79   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Giorgos Sotirakos
 
80   
Hristos Aspropotamitis
Greece
Fotis Demousis
 
81   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
WO
 
82   
Panagiotis Veletzas
Nikos Mihalopoulos
 
83   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Haris Petropoulos
 
84   
Alekos Triadafillos
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
 
85   
Panagiotis Stefanopoulos
Loukas Kakogiannos
 
86   
Greece
Stergos Kritikos
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
 
87   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
 
88   
Hristos Sanidas
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
 
89   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Vasilis Kapogiannis
 
90   
Greece
Giorgos Andonakis
Greece
Stratos Hatzikostas
 
91   
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
 
92   
Greece
Nikos Tselios
Nikos Balafas
 
93   
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Dionisis Georgiou
 
94   
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
 
95   
Greece
Giannis Delithomaidis
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
 
96   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Dimitris Hristopoulos
 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
WO
 
98   
WO
Dimitris Keranis
 
99   
Greece
Kostas Raftopoulos
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
 
100   
WO
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
 
101   
Vaggelis Tsatsaris
WO
 
102   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
WO
 
103   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Marios Andreou
 
104   
WO
Greece
Kiriakos Haniotis
 
105   
Greece
Panagiotis Xipoliteas
WO
 
106   
Alexandros Xanthopoulos
WO
 
107   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
WO
 
108   
Dimitris Hionidis
WO
 
109   
WO
Greece
Giannis Papoutsis
 
110   
WO
Nikos Gravas
 
111   
Nikos Kesoglidis
Greece
Thomas Souflis
 
112   
WO
Sokratis Gerasimopoulos
 
113   
Greece
Hristos Karderinis
WO
 
114   
Spiros Kefalas
WO
 
115   
Hristos Ropokis
WO
 
116   
WO
Giorgos Hatzidakis
 
117   
Thodoris Bitsaxakis
WO
 
118   
Greece
Nikos Halkias
Giorgos Matheos
 
119   
WO
WO
 
120   
WO
WO
 
121   
Kostas Piaditis
WO
 
122   
Greece
Lolas Menelaos
WO
 
123   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
WO
 
124   
WO
Vaggelis Vlahos
 
125   
Panagiotis Thomas
Dionisis Georgiou
 
126   
WO
Giorgos Georgiou
 
127   
WO
WO
 
128   
Marialena Makri
WO
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Dimitris Hristopoulos
 
130   
Dimitris Keranis
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
 
131   
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
 
132   
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
Dionisis Georgiou
 
133   
Vaggelis Tsatsaris
Greece
Nikos Tselios
 
134   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
 
135   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Stratos Hatzikostas
 
136   
Greece
Kiriakos Haniotis
Vasilis Kapogiannis
 
137   
Greece
Panagiotis Xipoliteas
Hristos Sanidas
 
138   
Alexandros Xanthopoulos
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
 
139   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Greece
Stergos Kritikos
 
140   
Dimitris Hionidis
Panagiotis Stefanopoulos
 
141   
Greece
Giannis Papoutsis
Alekos Triadafillos
 
142   
Nikos Gravas
Haris Petropoulos
 
143   
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Panagiotis Veletzas
 
144   
Sokratis Gerasimopoulos
WO
 
145   
Greece
Hristos Karderinis
Hristos Aspropotamitis
 
146   
Spiros Kefalas
Giorgos Sotirakos
 
147   
Hristos Ropokis
Greece
Giannis Georgopoulos
 
148   
Giorgos Hatzidakis
Greece
Hristos Tsekos
 
149   
WO
Hristos Koadas
 
150   
Giorgos Matheos
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
 
151   
WO
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
 
152   
WO
Hristos Kokotis
 
153   
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
 
154   
Greece
Lolas Menelaos
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
155   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Panagiotis Panieras
 
156   
Vaggelis Vlahos
Greece
Sakis Lavopoulos
 
157   
Panagiotis Thomas
Thanos Dimoulias
 
158   
Giorgos Georgiou
Greece
Roma Mitsakos
 
159   
WO
Andonis Martzakis
 
160   
Marialena Makri
Giorgos Labadaris
 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
161   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Greece
Hristos Davetas
 
162   
Netherlands
See Huidji
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
163   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
 
164   
Kostas Kavourlakis
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
 
165   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Thanasis Kriaras
 
166   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Manousos Kastrinakis
 
167   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
North Macedonia
Zika Mihajlovski
 
168   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Fotis Demousis
 
169   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Nikos Mihalopoulos
 
170   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
 
171   
Loukas Kakogiannos
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
 
172   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
 
173   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Greece
Giorgos Andonakis
 
174   
Antonis Prastos
Nikos Balafas
Sat 16:30 
175   
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
 
176   
Greece
Giannis Delithomaidis
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
Dimitris Hristopoulos
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
 
178   
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
North Macedonia
Kire Zajkoski
 
179   
Vaggelis Tsatsaris
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
 
180   
Greece
Stratos Hatzikostas
Vasilis Kapogiannis
 
181   
Hristos Sanidas
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
 
182   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Dimitris Hionidis
 
183   
Alekos Triadafillos
Nikos Gravas
 
184   
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Sokratis Gerasimopoulos
 
185   
Greece
Hristos Karderinis
Spiros Kefalas
 
186   
Hristos Ropokis
Giorgos Hatzidakis
 
187   
Hristos Koadas
Giorgos Matheos
 
188   
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Hristos Kokotis
 
189   
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Greece
Lolas Menelaos
 
190   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Sakis Lavopoulos
 
191   
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Roma Mitsakos
 
192   
Andonis Martzakis
Giorgos Labadaris
 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
193   
Dimitris Hristopoulos
Greece
Fotis Demousis
Sat 18:00 
194   
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Sat 18:00 
195   
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
Manousos Kastrinakis
Sat 18:00 
196   
Greece
Stratos Hatzikostas
Thanasis Kriaras
 
197   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Kostas Kavourlakis
Sat 18:00 
198   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Sat 19:30 
199   
Alekos Triadafillos
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Sat 16:30 
200   
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Greece
Hristos Davetas
 
201   
Greece
Hristos Karderinis
Greece
Giannis Delithomaidis
Sat 21:30 
202   
Hristos Ropokis
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Sat 21:00 
203   
Giorgos Matheos
Nikos Balafas
Sat 21:00 
204   
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Greece
Giorgos Andonakis
Sat 21:00 
205   
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sat 19:30 
206   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Sat 19:30 
207   
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Sat 19:30 
208   
Giorgos Labadaris
Nikos Mihalopoulos
Sat 19:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
209   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Netherlands
See Huidji
Sun 00:00 
210   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 00:00 
211   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 18:00 
212   
North Macedonia
Zika Mihajlovski
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 16:30 
213   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Nick Malaj
Sat 18:00 
214   
Loukas Kakogiannos
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sat 21:00 
215   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Antonis Prastos
Sat 19:30 
216   
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Sat 22:30 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
217   
Dimitris Hristopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Sat 21:00 
218   
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
Greece
Stratos Hatzikostas
Sat 22:30 
219   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Sat 22:30 
220   
Alekos Triadafillos
Greece
Hristos Davetas
Sun 00:00 
221   
Greece
Giannis Delithomaidis
Hristos Ropokis
Sat 22:30 
222   
Giorgos Matheos
Greece
Giorgos Andonakis
Sat 22:30 
223   
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 22:30 
224   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Giorgos Labadaris
Sun 00:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
225   
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 10:00 
226   
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
Loukas Kakogiannos
Sun 10:00 
227   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Antonis Prastos
Sun 10:00 
228   
Greece
Hristos Davetas
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Sun 10:00 
229   
Greece
Giannis Delithomaidis
Netherlands
See Huidji
Sun 11:30 
230   
Greece
Giorgos Andonakis
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Sun 11:30 
231   
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Sun 11:30 
232   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
North Macedonia
Zika Mihajlovski
Sun 11:30 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
233   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sun 14:00 
234   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Netherlands
See Huidji
Sun 14:00 
235   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
Sun 14:00 
236   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Sun 14:00 
237   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Sun 16:00 
238   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Sun 16:00 
239   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Sun 16:00 
240   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Sun 16:00 

Quarter final

Race to 9
241   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Netherlands
See Huidji
Sun 18:00 
242   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Sun 18:00 
243   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 18:00 
244   
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Sun 18:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
245   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Sat 20:00 
246   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Sat 20:00 

Final

Race to 9
247   
Greece
Aggelos Grispos
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sat 22:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants