Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16 - May 19, 2019

''LOGIN'' 9-BALL ''OPEN''

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
8 (8/0) 114 (82/32)
72%
2 Edmond Zaja
8 (7/1) 128 (74/54)
58%
3 Nick Ekonomopoulos
6 (5/1) 96 (58/38)
60%
3 Nick Chatoupis
7 (6/1) 112 (66/46)
59%
5 Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
6 (4/2) 92 (46/46)
50%
5 Vaggelis Gkremos
5 (4/1) 80 (50/30)
63%
5 Giannis Maltezos
6 (5/1) 90 (59/31)
66%
5 χρηστος κουσιορης
5 (4/1) 73 (43/30)
59%
9 Christos Papageorgiou
4 (3/1) 70 (36/34)
51%
Show more
9 Dimitris Strevinas
6 (4/2) 87 (51/36)
59%
9 Emmanouil Paspatis
4 (3/1) 57 (39/18)
68%
9 George Eftaxias
6 (4/2) 90 (55/35)
61%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
6 (4/2) 94 (50/44)
53%
9 Gerasimos Trivyzas
4 (3/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
9 George Termentzis
4 (3/1) 69 (39/30)
57%
9 John Tsirimokos
7 (5/2) 105 (60/45)
57%
17 George Kampourlidis
4 (3/1) 63 (34/29)
54%
17 Costas Konnaris
6 (4/2) 80 (49/31)
61%
17 Ilias Mantarakis
3 (2/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 Anastasios Adam
4 (3/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
17 Nektarios Tokis
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
17 Sakis Lainas
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
17 Thanos Pantazis
4 (3/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
17 Alexandros Manousis
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
17 Vyronas Filippou
6 (4/2) 78 (46/32)
59%
17 Dimitris Vlachas
4 (2/2) 65 (30/35)
46%
17 Kostas Koukiadakis
5 (3/2) 71 (42/29)
59%
17 Dimitris Loukatos
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
17 Marios Komninakis
5 (3/2) 63 (38/25)
60%
17 Giannis Dimitrakis
5 (3/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
17 Θανασης Χρονης
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
17 Ateş Bora Duru
3 (2/1) 48 (24/24)
50%
33 Lefteris Georgiou
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 Christos Tsekos
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
33 Kire Delfina Zajkoski
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
33 Apostolis Katsoulas
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Ivica Putnik
3 (1/2) 40 (14/26)
35%
33 George Hatzidakis
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
33 Nikitas Sais
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
33 Spiros Fourkas
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
33 Spiros Vourkas
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
33 Yanis Ioakimidis
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
33 Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
33 Ilias Christou
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 George Antonakis
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
33 Panos Daras
4 (2/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
33 Αλέξανδρος Γεωργακόπουλος
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
33 Kereakos Papado
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Δημήτρης Θέος
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Giannis Nakos
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
49 Giorgos Smilanakis
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
49 Panos Damilatis
KING8
4 (2/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
49 DIMITRIOS PAPADOPOULOS
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
49 Orestis Christofides
3 (1/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
49 Nikos Theodorou
3 (1/2) 40 (14/26)
35%
49 Spiros Kostantaras
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
49 Dimitris Markos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 panos atmatzogloy
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49 Giorgos Sofronis
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49 Χρήστος Μπούτικος
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
49 Tziovanis Thomas
3 (1/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
49 Orestis Psomopoulos
3 (1/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
65 Giannis Loginidis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
65 Thodoris Taraktsoglou
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
65 Stelios Orphanides
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
65 KONSTANTINOS CHATZIMITROU
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
65 Ilias Zografos
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
65 Grigoris Tsirgianidis
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
65 Eri Giata
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
65 D. Mostras
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
65 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
3 (1/2) 37 (12/25)
32%
65 Andreas Ioannou
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
65 Sotiris Lamprou
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
65 Ilief Simforof
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
65 Giorgos Koutoumanos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Γιώργος Τσατσανάκος
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Vasilis Deliakidis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
65 Vaggelis Topalidis
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
65 MrZoo Panoz Bilioniz
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
65 Lazaridis alexandros
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
Starts May 16, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (87 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Τελευταία 32άδα:
-Ανδρικό μαύρο παντελόνι.
-Μπλούζα με γιακά τύπου polo.

Last 32 players:
-Men's black trousers.
-Polo shirt.
Contact Giannis Loginidis and Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
More info
Πληροφορίες διοργάνωσης.

- Οι δηλώσεις συμμετοχών γίνονται τηλεφωνικός στον αριθμό 2310 279279 Γιώργος/Γιάννης Λογγινίδης η μέσω Facebook (Cuescore επίσης, εφόσον προηγηθεί τηλεφώνημα).
Α+:130 € Α:100 € Β:60 € C-D:40 €
- Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην τελική 32αδα.
- Καθ'ολη τη διάρκεια των αγώνων απαγορεύεται το κάπνισμα και το αλκοόλ.
- Διπλό knock out, εναλλάξ σπάσιμο, στα 9 νικηφόρα, στα 11 νικηφόρα στην τελική 32αδα.
- Δικαίωμα καθυστέρησης 15 λεπτά από την αναγραφόμενη ώρα.
- Σε περίπτωση που κάποιο ματς καθυστερήσει την ροή του τουρνουά η διοργάνωση έχει δικαίωμα να χρησιμοποιήσει περιορισμό χρόνου στη στεκιά 30 δευτερόλεπτα και μια προέκταση 15 δευτερόλεπτα.
- Ημερομηνία λήξης εγγραφών ΤΡΙΤΗ 14/05/2019. στις 22:00.
- Ημερομηνία κλήρωσης ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15/05/2019. στις 18:00
-Την ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 16/05/2019 θα διεξαχθεί τουρνουά handicap, μετά τις 20:30.
- BONUS LOGIN : 1500 €

Στην περίπτωση συμπλήρωσης 129 ατόμων και "άνω" ανακοινωνουμε ελάχιστα εγγυημένα έπαθλα 9400.( όσο αυξάνονται οι συμμετοχές ανεβαίνουν και τα έπαθλα )
1ος - 2000
2ος - 1100
3ος - 650
5ος - 450
9ος - 200
17ος- 100

Όσοι παίκτες κατηγορίας Γ,Δ, τερματίσουν στην τελική 32αδα θα λάβουν εξτρά Login bonus +20€, 16αδα + 40€, 8αδα +50€ , 4αδα +100€ απο τα στάνταρ έπαθλα ανεξαρτήτου συμμετοχών!!!!

Όσοι παίκτες κατ. Β, τερματίσουν στην τελική 8αδα θα λάβουν εξτρά Login bonus +50, 4αδα, +100 απο τα στάνταρ έπαθλα ανεξαρτήτου συμμετοχών!!!

"Στην περίπτωση που οι συμμετοχές δεν ξεπεράσουν τις 128 ισχύει 1500bonus + participations.

Διαμονή:
Υπάρχουν οικονομικά και διαθέσιμα AIRBNB στην περιοχή.
Hotel Amalia - Eρμού 33 τηλ. 2310233356
Hotel ABC - Πλ. Συντριβανίου τηλ. 2310265421

Tournament infromation.

- Entries only via phone contact (2310 279279 George / Giannis Loginidis) or through Facebook (Also through cuescore, after you contact the LOGIN billiards club).
- Entry fees by category: Α+:120 € Α:100 € Β:60 € C-D:40 €
- Dress code in the last 32.
- No smoking or alcoholic drinks allowed during the matches.
- Double knockout, alternate breaks, race to 9 (race to 11 in the last 16).
- Players must arrive within 15 minutes of the designated starting time for their match.
- In the event of a match delaying the tournament the organization has the right to use a time limit of 30 seconds and an extension of 15 seconds.
- Registration closes on Tuesday 14/05/2019 at 22:00.
- The draw will take place on Wednesday 15/05/2019 at 18:00
- Thursday 16/05/2019 a handicap tournament will take place, after 20:00.
- BONUS LOGIN : 1500 €

In the case of 129 people and "above", we announce minimum guaranteed prizes of 9400.
(as the stakes grow rises and the prizes)
 
1st - 2000
2nd - 1100
3rd - 600
5th - 450
9th - 200
17th-100

All players in category C, D, finish in the final 32 will receive extra Login bonus + 20 €, 16days + 40 €, 8days + 50 €, 4days + 100 € of the standard prizes regardless of entries !!!!

Players who finish in the final round will receive Extra Login Bonus +50, 4days, +100 from the standard prizes regardless of entries !!!

"In the event that entries do not exceed 128, 1500 bonus + participations apply.

Hotel information:

There are a lot of affordable AIRBNB appartments nearby.
Hotel Amalia - Ermou 33 tel. 2310233356
Hotel ABC - Sintrivani Sq. τηλ. 2310265421

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
George Antonakis
Greece
George Eftaxias
Fri 15:26 
3   
Turkey
Ateş Bora Duru
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Δημήτρης Θέος
 
5   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Tziovanis Thomas
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Fri 11:56 
7   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
D. Mostras
Fri 11:40 
8   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
 
9   
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Fri 11:47 
11   
Greece
Xαρης Ελευθεριου
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Kereakos Papado
 
13   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
 
15   
Greece
KONSTANTINOS CHATZIMITROU
Greece
Spiros Vourkas
Fri 20:53 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Μπούτικος
 
17   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
Fri 11:56 
19   
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Θανασης Χρονης
 
21   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργακόπουλος
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 20:33 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Greece
Grigoris Tsirgianidis
Fri 11:56 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
25   
Greece
Apostolis Katsoulas
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Greece
Vaggelis Topalidis
Fri 19:50 
27   
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Greece
Nikos Theodorou
Fri 19:29 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
DIMITRIOS PAPADOPOULOS
 
29   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
 
31   
MrZoo Panoz Bilioniz
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Fri 11:56 
32   
Walk Over
Panos Daras
 
33   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Walk Over
 
34   
Greece
Giannis Loginidis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 11:56 
35   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
 
37   
Greece
Giorgos Koutoumanos
Walk Over
 
38   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dritar Bajrami
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 12:00 
39   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Fri 11:52 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
41   
Greece
Eri Giata
Walk Over
 
42   
Greece
George Kampourlidis
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Fri 14:56 
43   
Greece
Lazaridis alexandros
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Fri 16:25 
44   
Walk Over
Greece
Sakis Lainas
 
45   
χρηστος κουσιορης
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
 
47   
Costa Rica
Orestis Psomopoulos
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Fri 13:26 
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
 
49   
Greece
George Termentzis
Walk Over
 
50   
Greece
Miltiadis Simeonidis
Greece
Giorgos Smilanakis
Fri 12:00 
51   
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Tsekos
 
53   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Walk Over
 
54   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Yanis Ioakimidis
Fri 19:31 
55   
Greece
Spiros Kostantaras
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 13:11 
56   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
 
57   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Walk Over
 
58   
Greece
Γιώργος Τσατσανάκος
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Fri 13:08 
59   
Greece
Vasilis Deliakidis
Bulgaria
Ilief Simforof
Fri 13:34 
60   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
61   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
63   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Fri 13:06 
64   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Greece
George Antonakis
Fri 18:52 
66   
Turkey
Ateş Bora Duru
Greece
Δημήτρης Θέος
Fri 14:52 
67   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Fri 13:36 
68   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Fri 16:31 
69   
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Fri 19:30 
70   
Greece
Xαρης Ελευθεριου
Greece
Kereakos Papado
Fri 13:30 
71   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Fri 13:21 
72   
Greece
Spiros Vourkas
Greece
Χρήστος Μπούτικος
Sat 12:02 
73   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Fri 13:50 
74   
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
Greece
Θανασης Χρονης
Fri 19:34 
75   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργακόπουλος
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 12:02 
76   
Greece
Grigoris Tsirgianidis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 13:25 
77   
Greece
Apostolis Katsoulas
Greece
Vaggelis Topalidis
Fri 22:22 
78   
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Greece
DIMITRIOS PAPADOPOULOS
Fri 21:08 
79   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Fri 14:57 
80   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Panos Daras
Fri 15:33 
81   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 15:06 
82   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Fri 15:02 
83   
Greece
Giorgos Koutoumanos
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 12:27 
84   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Fri 14:52 
85   
Greece
Eri Giata
Greece
George Kampourlidis
Fri 17:40 
86   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Fri 18:03 
87   
χρηστος κουσιορης
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
Fri 14:02 
88   
Costa Rica
Orestis Psomopoulos
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Fri 16:18 
89   
Greece
George Termentzis
Greece
Giorgos Smilanakis
Fri 19:17 
90   
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Fri 20:26 
91   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Fri 21:38 
92   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Fri 16:26 
93   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Fri 15:46 
94   
Bulgaria
Ilief Simforof
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 15:56 
95   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 16:04 
96   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Fri 16:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
Walk Over
Greece
George Eftaxias
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Greece
Tziovanis Thomas
 
100   
Greece
D. Mostras
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Greece
KONSTANTINOS CHATZIMITROU
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
 
108   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Zografos
 
110   
Greece
Nikos Theodorou
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
MrZoo Panoz Bilioniz
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Loginidis
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dritar Bajrami
 
116   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
118   
Greece
Lazaridis alexandros
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Greece
Miltiadis Simeonidis
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Greece
Yanis Ioakimidis
 
124   
Greece
Spiros Kostantaras
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Τσατσανάκος
 
126   
Greece
Vasilis Deliakidis
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
Greece
George Eftaxias
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 12:01 
130   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
131   
Greece
Tziovanis Thomas
Bulgaria
Ilief Simforof
Sat 12:01 
132   
Greece
D. Mostras
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Sat 12:01 
133   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Sat 12:01 
134   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
 
135   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Tsekos
 
136   
Greece
KONSTANTINOS CHATZIMITROU
Greece
Giorgos Smilanakis
Sat 12:01 
137   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
Costa Rica
Orestis Psomopoulos
Sat 12:01 
138   
Walk Over
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
 
139   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 12:02 
140   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Greece
Eri Giata
Sat 12:54 
141   
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Fri 22:21 
142   
Greece
Nikos Theodorou
Greece
Giorgos Koutoumanos
Sat 13:46 
143   
Walk Over
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
 
144   
MrZoo Panoz Bilioniz
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 13:10 
145   
Greece
Giannis Loginidis
Panos Daras
Sat 13:48 
146   
Walk Over
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
 
147   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dritar Bajrami
Greece
DIMITRIOS PAPADOPOULOS
Sat 13:30 
148   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Vaggelis Topalidis
Sat 13:10 
149   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Grigoris Tsirgianidis
Sat 13:35 
150   
Greece
Lazaridis alexandros
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 14:24 
151   
Walk Over
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
 
152   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Sat 13:30 
153   
Greece
Miltiadis Simeonidis
Greece
Χρήστος Μπούτικος
Sat 13:30 
154   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
155   
Greece
Yanis Ioakimidis
Greece
Xαρης Ελευθεριου
Sat 15:00 
156   
Greece
Spiros Kostantaras
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Sat 14:24 
157   
Greece
Γιώργος Τσατσανάκος
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 14:24 
158   
Greece
Vasilis Deliakidis
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 14:27 
159   
Walk Over
Greece
Δημήτρης Θέος
 
160   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Sat 14:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
161   
Greece
George Antonakis
Turkey
Ateş Bora Duru
Sat 15:08 
162   
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sat 15:40 
163   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Greece
Kereakos Papado
Sat 14:31 
164   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Spiros Vourkas
Sat 14:54 
165   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Θανασης Χρονης
Sat 14:55 
166   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργακόπουλος
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 15:41 
167   
Greece
Apostolis Katsoulas
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Sat 16:50 
168   
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Fri 17:30 
169   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 17:31 
170   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Fri 18:01 
171   
Greece
George Kampourlidis
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sat 16:51 
172   
χρηστος κουσιορης
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Fri 18:47 
173   
Greece
George Termentzis
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Sat 15:31 
174   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 17:06 
175   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 18:10 
176   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Fri 18:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
Greece
George Eftaxias
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 16:58 
178   
Greece
Tziovanis Thomas
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Sat 15:51 
179   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sat 16:54 
180   
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Greece
Giorgos Smilanakis
Sat 15:52 
181   
Costa Rica
Orestis Psomopoulos
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
Sat 17:07 
182   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Sat 18:08 
183   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Nikos Theodorou
Sat 18:28 
184   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 19:09 
185   
Panos Daras
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Sat 18:58 
186   
Greece
DIMITRIOS PAPADOPOULOS
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sat 17:17 
187   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 17:48 
188   
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Sat 17:34 
189   
Greece
Χρήστος Μπούτικος
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sat 18:58 
190   
Greece
Yanis Ioakimidis
Greece
Spiros Kostantaras
Sat 18:57 
191   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 19:13 
192   
Greece
Δημήτρης Θέος
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Sat 19:10 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
193   
Greece
George Eftaxias
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Sat 19:32 
194   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Apostolis Katsoulas
Sat 20:22 
195   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργακόπουλος
Sat 19:28 
196   
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Greece
Θανασης Χρονης
Sat 19:58 
197   
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
Greece
Spiros Vourkas
Sat 20:10 
198   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Kereakos Papado
Sat 20:23 
199   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Sat 19:46 
200   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
George Antonakis
Sat 20:34 
201   
Panos Daras
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sat 21:02 
202   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 20:40 
203   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 22:12 
204   
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Sat 21:54 
205   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Sat 21:49 
206   
Greece
Yanis Ioakimidis
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sat 22:02 
207   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Sat 21:06 
208   
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 22:26 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
209   
Turkey
Ateş Bora Duru
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Sun 12:08 
210   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Sun 12:08 
211   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sun 12:08 
212   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Nektarios Tokis
Sun 12:08 
213   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Sun 12:08 
214   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
Sun 12:08 
215   
Greece
Thanos Pantazis
Greece
George Eftaxias
Sun 12:08 
216   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sun 12:09 
217   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Θανασης Χρονης
Sun 13:42 
218   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sun 13:37 
219   
Greece
George Kampourlidis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 14:05 
220   
χρηστος κουσιορης
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sun 13:33 
221   
Greece
George Termentzis
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sun 13:34 
222   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sun 13:50 
223   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sun 13:54 
224   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sun 14:05 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Greece
Dimitris Strevinas
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sun 15:31 
226   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Sun 15:38 
227   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 15:32 
228   
Greece
George Eftaxias
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sun 15:43 
229   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 16:08 
230   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
χρηστος κουσιορης
Sun 16:16 
231   
Greece
George Termentzis
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sun 16:18 
232   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 16:16 

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Sun 18:32 
234   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sun 18:32 
235   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
χρηστος κουσιορης
Sun 18:32 
236   
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 18:32 

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sun 20:37 
238   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 20:37 

Final

Race to 9
239   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 22:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (87)