Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2021

viikkokilpailu 9-pallo 11.11.2021 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Petri Makkonen
6 (6/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
15
2 Toma Auresto
7 (5/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
12
3 Toni Jokinen
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
10
3 Ville Borgström
6 (5/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
10
5 Joonas Tervo
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7
5 Tony Mikkola
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
7
5 Arttur Turunen
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
7
5 Lenni Mikkonen
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
7
9 Jiri Marsalo
2 (2/0) 14 (8/6)
57%
4
Show more
9 Harri Karlsson
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
4
9 Lenni Auresto
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
9 Vesa Nurmi
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
9 Leevi Auresto
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
9 Oskari Luoma
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
4
9 Jouni Mikkonen
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
4
9 Anne Nieminen
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
4
17 Emilia Leppänen
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
2
17 Akseli Hannukkala
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
17 Jani Utriainen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Anna Palviainen
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
17 Seppo Somerharju
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
17 Paul Knight
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
17 Miikka Hirvonen
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
2
17 Jarmo Jutila
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
25 Niko Nousiainen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
1
25 Tuuliina Panula
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
25 Joonas Vartia
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
25 Julius Rimpiläinen
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
1
25 Mika Palviainen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
1
25 Kimmo Saastamoinen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
25 Joonas Huikkola
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
33 Jaakko Lamminaho
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0
33 Riku Romppanen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
33 Eero Romppanen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0
Entry deadline Nov 11, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking kevät 2021
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, tasoitukset -1-2, kitchen rule

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 18:01  Table 3
2   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
4   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Finland
Paul Knight
 
6   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
8   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Walk Over
 
9   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 18:01  Table 4
10   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
 
12   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
14   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Anna Palviainen
 
16   
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 18:24  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Ville Borgström
Thu 18:29  Table 3
18   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Thu 18:27  Table 9
19   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:01  Table 5
20   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Thu 18:01  Table 6
21   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 18:01  Table 7
22   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Finland
Anne Nieminen
Thu 18:01  Table 8
23   
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:01  Table 9
24   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 18:02  Table 10
25   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 18:42  Table 4
26   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 18:33  Table 8
27   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
R1
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
Thu 18:33  Table 7
28   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:38  Table 10
29   
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:39  Table 5
30   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 18:46  Table 6
31   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 18:57  Table 8
32   
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Harri Karlsson
Thu 18:51  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Jaakko Lamminaho
Thu 19:10  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Oskari Luoma
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Tervo
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
41   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Thu 18:59  Table 9
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
 
43   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Paul Knight
 
45   
Walk Over
Finland
Toma Auresto
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
 
48   
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Thu 18:59  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 19:16  Table 5
50   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Thu 19:20  Table 4
51   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Anne Nieminen
Thu 19:20  Table 7
52   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 19:22  Table 9
53   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 19:25  Table 6
54   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 19:27  Table 8
55   
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 19:31  Table 10
56   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Harri Karlsson
Thu 19:33  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
R2
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 19:42  Table 9
58   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 19:43  Table 7
59   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
Thu 19:56  Table 3
60   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 19:55  Table 5
61   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
Thu 19:59  Table 6
62   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 20:02  Table 9
63   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 20:07  Table 4
64   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 20:07  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 20:09  Table 8
66   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
R1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 20:16  Table 7
67   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 20:25  Table 3
68   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 20:34  Table 5
69   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 20:31  Table 6
70   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 20:58  Table 9
71   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 20:42  Table 4
72   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 20:25  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 21:28  Table 3
74   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
R2
Thu 21:28  Table 4
75   
Finland
Anne Nieminen
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Thu 21:28  Table 5
76   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Thu 21:28  Table 6
77   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Toma Auresto
R1
Thu 21:28  Table 7
78   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Arttur Turunen
 
79   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 21:28  Table 8
80   
Finland
Harri Karlsson
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Thu 21:29  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 22:01  Table 3
82   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 22:14  Table 7
83   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 22:07  Table 8
84   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Thu 22:09  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 22:41  Table 3
86   
Finland
Toma Auresto
R1
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 22:43  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
87   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Thu 23:18  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants