Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14, 2021

viikkokilpailu 14.1.2020 10-pallo @Musta Kasi

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Leevi Auresto
6 (6/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
15
2 Jere Virtaranta
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
12
3 Markus Leppiaho
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
10
3 Sami Hämäläinen
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
10
5 Samu Parilo
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
7
5 Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
7
5 Ari Ratinen
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
7
5 Timo Patrikainen
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7
9 Petri Makkonen
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
Show more
9 Janne Kiiski
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
9 Vesa Laurila
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
4
9 Lenni Mikkonen
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
9 Riikka Väyrynen
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
4
9 Miikka Hirvonen
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
4
9 Oskari Kaseva
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
9 Toni Jokinen
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
17 Jori Luoma-aho
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Riikka Saaranen
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
2
17 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
17 Jarmo Jutila
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Laura Saarinen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
17 Jouni Mikkonen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
2
17 janne aaltonen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Teemu Oksanen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
2
25 Jiri Marsalo
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Tuuliina Panula
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
25 Mikko Anttila Jr
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
1
25 Mika Palviainen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Kimmo Saastamoinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Paul Knight
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
1
25 Matti Matara-aho
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
25 Tero Ikäheimonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
1
33 Anna Palviainen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking kevät 2021
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
tasurit -1 - 2, osallistumismaksu 10 €

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Thu 18:01  Table 3
2   
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Samu Parilo
 
4   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
 
6   
Finland
Oskari Kaseva
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
 
8   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
10   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Laurila
 
12   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
 
14   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
 
16   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Thu 18:31  Table 3
18   
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Thu 18:01  Table 4
19   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Samu Parilo
Thu 18:01  Table 5
20   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Thu 18:01  Table 6
21   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 18:01  Table 7
22   
Finland
Oskari Kaseva
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 18:01  Table 8
23   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 18:01  Table 9
24   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:01  Table 10
25   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Thu 18:24  Table 6
26   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Thu 18:33  Table 4
27   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Vesa Laurila
Thu 18:36  Table 5
28   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R2
Thu 18:36  Table 8
29   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
Thu 18:38  Table 7
30   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 18:39  Table 9
31   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 18:45  Table 10
32   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 18:48  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 19:18  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
41   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
42   
Walk Over
Finland
janne aaltonen
 
43   
Walk Over
Finland
Oskari Kaseva
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Paul Knight
 
45   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
 
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
 
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Thu 19:12  Table 3
50   
Finland
Samu Parilo
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Thu 19:00  Table 9
51   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 19:04  Table 8
52   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 19:14  Table 7
53   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 19:16  Table 4
54   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 19:17  Table 5
55   
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 19:27  Table 10
56   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 19:27  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 19:47  Table 6
58   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 19:34  Table 3
59   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Thu 19:42  Table 9
60   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 19:42  Table 10
61   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
janne aaltonen
Thu 19:48  Table 5
62   
Finland
Oskari Kaseva
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 19:49  Table 7
63   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 19:58  Table 8
64   
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Thu 20:06  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 20:33  Table 6
66   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 20:12  Table 3
67   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Thu 20:29  Table 9
68   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Thu 20:18  Table 10
69   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 20:37  Table 5
70   
Finland
Oskari Kaseva
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
Thu 20:22  Table 7
71   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Vesa Laurila
R1
Thu 20:40  Table 8
72   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 20:35  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 21:28  Table 3
74   
Finland
Samu Parilo
Finland
Vesa Laurila
Thu 21:28  Table 4
75   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Thu 21:28  Table 8
76   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Thu 21:28  Table 6
77   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Oskari Kaseva
Thu 21:28  Table 7
78   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Thu 21:29  Table 9
79   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 21:38  Table 5
80   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 21:29  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Samu Parilo
Thu 22:02  Table 3
82   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Thu 21:58  Table 8
83   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 22:19  Table 9
84   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 22:04  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Thu 22:43  Table 3
86   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 22:50  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
87   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment