Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 31, 2020

to 31.12.2020 ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (5/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
2 Janne Lehtonen
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Ripon Kaiser
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Markku Ahola
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Joonas Jaakonsaari
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
7 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Dec 31, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 31, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Thu 17:08  Table 6
3   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Joonas Jaakonsaari
 
5   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
7   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aki Vehman
Thu 17:08  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Thu 17:36  Table 1
10   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Thu 17:08  Table 5
11   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Thu 17:08  Table 1
12   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Krista Klingberg
Thu 17:55  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Markku Ahola
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Krista Klingberg
Thu 18:40  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
20   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Thu 18:11  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Thu 18:11  Table 6
22   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Thu 18:29  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Thu 19:25  Table 1
24   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Thu 18:50  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Thu 19:55  Table 5
26   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Thu 19:16  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Thu 20:51  Table 1
28   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Thu 21:23 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Thu 22:08  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants