Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2022

pe viikkokisat 23.9.2022 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksi Katainen
6 (5/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
2 Riikka Väyrynen
6 (4/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
3 Marko Gröning
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Joonas Saloheimo
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Karo Långström
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Tomi Ahonen
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Jukka Pirttiniemi
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
Show more
9 Harri Piiroinen
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
13 Sini Nieminen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Miro Vasic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Kari Patjas
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Marek Kurm
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Tuomas Elo
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Elina Kuivalainen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysiä ilman kitcheniä, tasurit 0-2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Elina Kuivalainen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 18:02  Table 1
3   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
5   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Sini Nieminen
 
7   
Finland
Marko Gröning
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
9   
Finland
Miro Vasic
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Tuomas Elo
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:02  Table 2
11   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Karo Långström
 
13   
Estonia
Marek Kurm
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
 
15   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:02  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 18:34  Table 1
18   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 18:24  Table 4
19   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Fri 18:24  Table 5
20   
Finland
Marko Gröning
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 18:24  Table 6
21   
Finland
Miro Vasic
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:29  Table 2
22   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:24  Table 8
23   
Estonia
Marek Kurm
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 18:24  Table 7
24   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 18:30  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Elina Kuivalainen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Elo
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Elina Kuivalainen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 18:58  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marek Kurm
 
35   
Walk Over
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Miro Vasic
 
37   
Finland
Tuomas Elo
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 18:39  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Sini Nieminen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
40   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 19:23  Table 7
42   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Marko Gröning
Fri 18:49  Table 4
43   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:55  Table 2
44   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Estonia
Marek Kurm
Fri 19:38  Table 6
46   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Miro Vasic
Fri 18:58  Table 7
47   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Fri 19:33  Table 2
48   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:53  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Marko Gröning
Fri 20:06  Table 6
50   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 20:02  Table 1
51   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 20:05  Table 2
52   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 20:34  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Marko Gröning
Fri 21:23  Table 4
54   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 21:23  Table 1
55   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 21:23  Table 2
56   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 21:23  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Marko Gröning
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 22:16  Table 3
58   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 22:17  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 23:38  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants