Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2021

pe 26.11.2021 ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
6 (6/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Aleksi Ristiluoma
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Christoffer Pimenoff
Biljardären Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Mika Suuronen
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Johanna Vartiainen
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Janne Huttunen
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Susanna Mikkonen
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Juho Björk
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
Show more
9 Joni Karvinen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Niko Vuorinen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Mikael Mäenpää
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Janne Lehtonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Ville Valkeinen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Petri Kemppainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Nov 26, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 26, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ei kitcheniä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Fri 18:02  Table 3
3   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
5   
Ville Valkeinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Suuronen
 
7   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
9   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
11   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
13   
Juho Björk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Petri Kemppainen
 
15   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Huttunen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:35  Table 3
18   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 18:02  Table 2
19   
Ville Valkeinen
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Fri 18:02  Table 4
20   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:02  Table 5
21   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Fri 18:02  Table 6
22   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Susanna Mikkonen
Fri 18:02  Table 7
23   
Juho Björk
Petri Kemppainen
Fri 18:34  Table 6
24   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 18:02  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 18:36  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Petri Kemppainen
 
35   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
38   
Walk Over
Ville Valkeinen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 19:02  Table 3
42   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:55  Table 2
43   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Fri 18:43  Table 5
44   
Juho Björk
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 19:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Petri Kemppainen
Fri 19:19  Table 6
46   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Fri 18:43  Table 7
47   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Ville Valkeinen
Fri 18:55  Table 4
48   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Fri 19:09  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 19:58  Table 3
50   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 19:35  Table 3
51   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Juho Björk
Fri 20:02  Table 4
52   
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Fri 19:47  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Fri 20:50  Table 3
54   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Juho Björk
Fri 20:50  Table 2
55   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Susanna Mikkonen
Fri 20:50  Table 4
56   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Fri 20:50  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Fri 21:35  Table 3
58   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Fri 21:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Aleksi Ristiluoma
Fri 22:27  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants