Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15, 2021

pe 15.10.2021 ysipallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Juha Pekkarinen
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Juho Björk
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Karri Karsi
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Kari Patjas
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Mikael Mäenpää
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Janne Lehtonen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Mike Heinonen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Santeri Pylkkönen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Emilia Leppänen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Joni Karvinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Toni Laamanen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Oct 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
 
3   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
5   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
7   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
9   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
11   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Juho Björk
 
13   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
15   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Fri 18:02  Table 8
18   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Karri Karsi
Fri 18:02  Table 1
19   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 18:02  Table 2
20   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 18:02  Table 3
21   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:02  Table 4
22   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Juho Björk
Fri 18:02  Table 5
23   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:02  Table 6
24   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Fri 18:02  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Laamanen
 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
38   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 18:43  Table 2
42   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 18:49  Table 3
43   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Juho Björk
Fri 18:50  Table 1
44   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Fri 18:51  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:51  Table 6
46   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:49  Table 4
47   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Fri 18:50  Table 7
48   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Fri 18:43  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 19:37  Table 3
50   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:19  Table 2
51   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 19:33  Table 6
52   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Santeri Pylkkönen
Fri 19:19  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 20:34  Table 1
54   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 20:34  Table 2
55   
Juho Björk
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 20:34  Table 3
56   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Fri 20:34  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 21:25  Table 2
58   
Juho Björk
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Fri 21:25  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Fri 22:06  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants