Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2021

ma ysipallo 6.9.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Leevi Auresto
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
7 (5/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
3 Esa Kalela
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Rampe
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Timo Montonen
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Niko Damiano
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Jonas Takolander
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
Show more
9 Niko Koskinen
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Ari Pietarila
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Johannes Salminen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Tomi Mantere
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Tomi Ahonen
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Tuomas Toropainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Risto Maliniemi
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Entry deadline Sep 13, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
kitchenillä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Timo Montonen
Mon 17:56  Table 4
3   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonas Takolander
 
5   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
7   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 17:56  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Kalela
 
9   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 17:57  Table 6
11   
Niko Damiano
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Johannes Salminen
 
13   
Finland
Rampe
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
15   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Tomi Mantere
Mon 17:57  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Timo Montonen
Mon 18:24  Table 4
18   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 17:55  Table 2
19   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 17:55  Table 8
20   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 18:16  Table 6
21   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 18:16  Table 5
22   
Niko Damiano
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Mon 17:55  Table 3
23   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 17:55  Table 1
24   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:22  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Tomi Mantere
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 18:54  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Johannes Salminen
 
36   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 18:52  Table 4
37   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:52  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Pietarila
 
40   
Finland
Tomi Mantere
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 18:49  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Timo Montonen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 18:52  Table 3
42   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 18:53  Table 8
43   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Niko Damiano
Mon 18:53  Table 5
44   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:54  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 19:30  Table 3
46   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:27  Table 1
47   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:33  Table 6
48   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Tomi Mantere
Mon 19:18  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 20:02  Table 3
50   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 19:50  Table 1
51   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 20:07  Table 6
52   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 19:49  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Timo Montonen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 20:41  Table 8
54   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 20:41  Table 3
55   
Niko Damiano
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 20:42  Table 2
56   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 20:42  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 21:32  Table 3
58   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 22:04  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 22:21  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants