Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28, 2020

ma 28.12.2020 ysipallo max 16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
6 (5/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
2 Karo Långström
5 (4/1) 12 (10/2)
83%
3 Riikka Saaranen
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Joni Savolainen
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Sakke Mannila
5 (3/2) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Sami Granqvist
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
7 Ripon Kaiser
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
7 Rampe
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Leevi Auresto
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Juho Björk
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Jani Leinonen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Jussi Puttonen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Entry deadline Dec 28, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 28, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Jussi Puttonen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Mon 17:48  Table 3
2   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:48  Table 2
3   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 17:48  Table 4
4   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:03  Table 8
5   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 17:49  Table 5
6   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Rampe
Mon 17:49  Table 1
7   
Juho Björk
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 17:53  Table 6
8   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 17:53  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Mon 18:23  Table 6
10   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:28  Table 3
11   
Finland
Karo Långström
Rampe
Mon 18:20  Table 1
12   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:19  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 18:23  Table 7
14   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:28  Table 8
15   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:22  Table 5
16   
Juho Björk
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Mon 18:22  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:54  Table 2
18   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Rampe
Mon 18:59  Table 1
19   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:04  Table 5
20   
Juho Björk
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Mon 19:04  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Mon 19:04  Table 7
22   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 19:02  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Rampe
Mon 19:29  Table 1
24   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Mon 19:47  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Mon 20:14  Table 1
26   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 20:17  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 21:01  Table 2
28   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Mon 21:01  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 21:33  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants