Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 26, 2020

ma 26.10.2020 ysipallo, max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
6 (5/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 16 (14/2)
88%
3 Jouni Nykänen
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
3 Rampe
6 (4/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Topias Vedenpää
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
7 Ripon Kaiser
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Sari Laitinen
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Leevi Auresto
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Teemu Leino
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Johannes Salminen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Petri Asp
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Timo Patrikainen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Jarmo Smedroos
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Oct 26, 2020, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 26, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
max 16 pelaajaa, kitchen käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Mon 18:00  Table 3
2   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 18:00  Table 2
3   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Rampe
Mon 18:00  Table 1
4   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:00  Table 4
5   
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 18:00  Table 5
6   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:21  Table 3
7   
Teemu Leino
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:00  Table 6
8   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Petri Asp
Mon 18:00  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 18:41  Table 2
10   
Rampe
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:32  Table 1
11   
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:01  Table 4
12   
Teemu Leino
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 18:33  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 18:41  Table 5
14   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 18:32  Table 4
15   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Mon 19:01  Table 6
16   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Petri Asp
Mon 18:33  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Teemu Leino
Mon 19:18  Table 5
18   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:32  Table 4
19   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Rampe
Mon 19:27  Table 1
20   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 19:21  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:21  Table 2
22   
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 19:32  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 20:14  Table 2
24   
Rampe
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 20:08  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 20:56  Table 2
26   
Rampe
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 20:40  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Rampe
Mon 21:18  Table 1
28   
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 21:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 22:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants