Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 18, 2021

ma 18.1.2021 ysipallo kitchenillä max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sami Granqvist
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Juha Pekkarinen
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Sari Laitinen
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Santtu Karppinen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Ripon Kaiser
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
7 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Jani Leinonen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Leevi Auresto
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Antti Heilakka
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Jussi Puttonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Juho Björk
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Jarno Turunen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Jan 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 18:00  Table 2
2   
Juho Björk
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 17:36  Table 2
3   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:01  Table 5
4   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Mon 18:04  Table 7
5   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 17:36  Table 4
6   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:37  Table 3
7   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
Mon 17:37  Table 6
8   
Jarno Turunen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:07  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:23  Table 2
10   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Mon 18:45  Table 1
11   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 18:20  Table 3
12   
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:49  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Juho Björk
Mon 18:24  Table 7
14   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Jussi Puttonen
Mon 18:45  Table 5
15   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 18:20  Table 6
16   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Jarno Turunen
Mon 18:50  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:04  Table 4
18   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 19:20  Table 5
19   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Mon 19:11  Table 7
20   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:20  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 19:11  Table 6
22   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
Mon 19:04  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:03  Table 4
24   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:52  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 20:40  Table 4
26   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
Mon 20:22  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 21:13  Table 2
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 21:13  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 22:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment