Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11, 2022

ma 11.4.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jonas Takolander
6 (5/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
2 Tomi Ahonen
5 (4/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Mikael Mäenpää
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Ripon Kaiser
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Bruno Långström
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Vesa Kulmala
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Jalo Kotinurmi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysiä viiteen voittoon, tasurit nolla yks tai kaks, kitchen sääntö käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:00  Table 1
3   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:00  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Bruno Långström
 
5   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 18:00  Table 3
7   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 18:00  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:49  Table 1
10   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Bruno Långström
Mon 18:49  Table 2
11   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 18:31  Table 3
12   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 18:22  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
 
14   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
16   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 18:57  Table 4
18   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Mon 19:11  Table 3
19   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Bruno Långström
Mon 19:22  Table 2
20   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 19:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:25  Table 6
22   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 19:24  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:39  Table 3
24   
Finland
Bruno Långström
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:15  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Mon 20:19  Table 3
26   
Finland
Bruno Långström
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 21:17  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 21:43  Table 2
28   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Mon 21:43  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 22:41  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants