Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7, 2021

ke 7.7.2021 rising star 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lenni Auresto
8 (7/1) 29 (22/7)
76%
2 Petri Asp
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Kari Patjas
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Ville Termonen
5 (3/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Kauko Patjas
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Jarmo Sarja
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Aleksi Mikkola
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Santeri Pylkkönen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 7, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 7, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Jarmo Sarja
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 18:00  Table 1
3   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
5   
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
7   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Asp
 
9   
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:00  Table 2
11   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
 
13   
Aleksi Mikkola
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
15   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:01  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Santeri Pylkkönen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:33  Table 1
18   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:01  Table 4
19   
Kari Patjas
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 18:10  Table 5
20   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Petri Asp
Wed 18:01  Table 6
21   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:20  Table 2
22   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
23   
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 18:01  Table 8
24   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Santeri Pylkkönen
Wed 18:33  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Jari Pyykönen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Sami Palander
Santeri Pylkkönen
Wed 19:04  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Aleksi Mikkola
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
37   
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:38  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Kari Patjas
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
40   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 19:04  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:58  Table 1
42   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Petri Asp
Wed 18:50  Table 8
43   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Wed 19:12  Table 2
44   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Wed 19:04  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Aleksi Mikkola
Wed 19:42  Table 7
46   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:13  Table 5
47   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Kari Patjas
Wed 19:09  Table 4
48   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 19:31  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Petri Asp
Wed 20:10  Table 7
50   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 19:51  Table 3
51   
Kari Patjas
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 19:43  Table 4
52   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Krista Klingberg
Wed 20:03  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Petri Asp
Wed 20:50  Table 1
54   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Kari Patjas
Wed 20:50  Table 2
55   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 20:50  Table 3
56   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 20:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Petri Asp
Kari Patjas
Wed 21:27  Table 2
58   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 21:21  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Petri Asp
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 22:08  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants