Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27, 2021

ke 27.1.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
2 Markus Leppiaho
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (4/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Aleksi Annanmäki
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Sami Granqvist
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
7 Sari Laitinen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
7 Miika Turpeinen
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Susanna Mikkonen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Timo Patrikainen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Jarmo Smedroos
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Risto Maliniemi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 27, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 27, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 17:44  Table 4
2   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 18:04  Table 1
3   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 17:45  Table 6
4   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 17:53  Table 7
5   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Wed 17:40  Table 1
6   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 17:40  Table 5
7   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 17:40  Table 2
8   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Krista Klingberg
Wed 17:57  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Wed 18:37  Table 1
10   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 18:34  Table 2
11   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 18:12  Table 4
12   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 18:26  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Risto Maliniemi
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 18:38  Table 7
14   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 18:34  Table 6
15   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 18:13  Table 2
16   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Krista Klingberg
Wed 18:27  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 19:00  Table 7
18   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Wed 19:11  Table 6
19   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 19:06  Table 5
20   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 19:28  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Wed 19:11  Table 1
22   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 19:10  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:42  Table 2
24   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 20:10  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Wed 20:12  Table 2
26   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 20:38  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 21:04  Table 2
28   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 21:04  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 21:36  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment