Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2021

ke 24.2.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sari Laitinen
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
2 Markus Leppiaho
5 (4/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
3 Riikka Väyrynen
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
3 Ville Termonen
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Aki Vehman
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Risto Maliniemi
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
7 Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7 Krista Klingberg
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Tuula Eklund
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Mikko Kiuru
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Toni Tahvanainen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Vertti Wikström
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Timo Patrikainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Feb 24, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 24, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
jatkuvat turvavälit, ei kättelyä, vain ihan terveenä paikalle

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Vertti Wikström
Wed 17:59  Table 3
2   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 17:36  Table 1
3   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Krista Klingberg
Wed 17:36  Table 2
4   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 17:36  Table 5
5   
Mikko Kiuru
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 18:19  Table 6
6   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 17:56  Table 7
7   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 17:40  Table 6
8   
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 17:36  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:50  Table 3
10   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:24  Table 5
11   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 18:40  Table 1
12   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 18:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Vertti Wikström
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 18:58  Table 1
14   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:24  Table 2
15   
Mikko Kiuru
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Wed 18:50  Table 6
16   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Wed 18:34  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 19:39  Table 2
18   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 19:05  Table 2
19   
Mikko Kiuru
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:15  Table 4
20   
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 19:40  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:40  Table 7
22   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 19:15  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 20:03  Table 2
24   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 20:35  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 20:36  Table 1
26   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 21:33  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 21:42  Table 2
28   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 21:42  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 22:11  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment