Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 23, 2020

ke 23.12.2020 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3 Juha Pekkarinen
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Jarmo Smedroos
6 (4/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Sari Laitinen
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Sami Granqvist
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
7 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
7 Jukka Pirttiniemi
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Markku Ahola
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Ville Termonen
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Markus Puumalainen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Timo Patrikainen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Dec 23, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 23, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:32  Table 1
2   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 17:42  Table 6
3   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 17:58  Table 8
4   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Markku Ahola
Wed 17:32  Table 5
5   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 18:06  Table 1
6   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Wed 17:45  Table 2
7   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:07  Table 5
8   
Finland
Sami Palander
Krista Klingberg
Wed 18:17  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:37  Table 6
10   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 18:31  Table 8
11   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Wed 18:19  Table 1
12   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:01  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 18:48  Table 4
14   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Wed 18:49  Table 1
15   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Wed 18:39  Table 5
16   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 19:02  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:35  Table 4
18   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 19:19  Table 1
19   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 19:02  Table 5
20   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:36  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 18:54  Table 7
22   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 19:33  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 20:20  Table 1
24   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 20:00  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 20:33  Table 2
26   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Wed 20:37  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Wed 21:17  Table 2
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 21:17  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 21:50  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants