Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3 - February 4, 2024

Zavrsni Masters 2023 9 Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Pehlivanovic
6 (6/0) 75 (54/21)
72%
500
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faruk Terzić
6 (5/1) 71 (46/25)
65%
350
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDVIN RADOVOVIC
5 (4/1) 66 (38/28)
58%
250
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Adi Kadrić
8 (6/2) 103 (60/43)
58%
250
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ajdin Piknjač
5 (4/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Becirhodzic
7 (5/2) 87 (49/38)
56%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
5 (4/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
6 (4/2) 78 (42/36)
54%
200
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzanan Mujdzic
6 (4/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
160
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina AZUR IBRIC
4 (3/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
4 (3/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NERMIN PIKNJAC
6 (4/2) 72 (37/35)
51%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina BENJAMIN MUJICIC
3 (2/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina DEJAN MIHIC
5 (3/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Mešić
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Enis Kadrić
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
160
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Silvije Kristić
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vanja Hodzic
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Stefan Ernaut
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN BALTA
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina VANJA KOVACEVIC
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ERMIN BEGANOVIC
4 (2/2) 49 (31/18)
63%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
120
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina MILAN BJELICA
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Pavle Djeric
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muamer Djana
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nedzad Devedzic
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADNAN COSIC
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina NEDIM SELIMOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
80
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina RAGIB Arnautovic
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Anes Sinanagic
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Miodrag Asanovic
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Radoslav Mirnić
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina DARIO Saric
3 (1/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Mujkanovic
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN HAJDAREVIC
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina SASA DjEKIC
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN RADISKOVIC
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Said Vilic
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Pandzic
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN DELIĆ
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Daniel Planinčić
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina MARKO DUČIĆ
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina MILE DRAKUL
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Pavle Ikovic
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muho Dizdarevic
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nemanja Ivetić
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina JASMIN PERVAN
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZELJKO SKORIC
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina SENAD MULABDIC
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZORAN JELIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
20
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vladimir Sibincic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 3, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Feb 4, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Rankings Masters 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (60 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 10:02  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Sat 10:02  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sat 10:02  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Sat 10:03  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 10:03  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Sat 10:03  Table 6
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 10:03  Table 7
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Sat 10:03  Table 8
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 10:03  Table 9
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Sat 10:03  Table 10
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 10:49  Table 10
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Sat 10:55  Table 7
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 10:55  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sat 11:20  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 11:22  Table 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 11:26  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Sat 11:29  Table 2
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 11:31  Table 9
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarevic
Sat 12:06  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 12:07  Table 8
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARIO Saric
Sat 12:10  Table 3
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Ikovic
Sat 12:11  Table 10
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 12:40  Table 7
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 12:56  Table 6
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sat 13:12  Table 3
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 12:30 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 13:21  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 13:21  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 13:45  Table 5
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Sat 13:23  Table 8
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 13:53  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 13:31  Table 4
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 13:34  Table 10
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 14:13  Table 7
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
Sat 14:22  Table 8
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 14:36  Table 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 14:43  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sat 14:45  Table 4
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 14:53  Table 9
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 15:01  Table 3
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 15:11  Table 10
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sat 15:22  Table 6
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 15:36  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 15:37  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sat 15:47  Table 5
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 15:48  Table 7
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 16:03  Table 9
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 16:10  Table 3
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sat 16:16  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Sat 16:22  Table 4
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Sat 16:22  Table 10
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarevic
Sat 16:44  Table 3
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARIO Saric
Sat 16:59  Table 7
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Ikovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 16:59  Table 8
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Sat 17:16  Table 1
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 17:21  Table 5
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 17:21  Table 2
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 17:58  Table 4
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 17:58  Table 8
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 17:29  Table 6
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 17:31  Table 9
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 18:08  Table 6
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 17:36  Table 10
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 17:39  Table 3
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
Sat 18:03  Table 7
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 18:18  Table 1
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARIO Saric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 18:25  Table 2
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 18:32  Table 5
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 18:48  Table 9
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Sat 18:54  Table 10
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 18:55  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 19:08  Table 7
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 19:08  Table 2
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 19:11  Table 8
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 19:17  Table 1
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sat 19:21  Table 5
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 19:36  Table 6
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sat 19:37  Table 4
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 19:42  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 20:00  Table 9
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 20:03  Table 7
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sat 20:06  Table 2
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Sat 20:52  Table 3
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 20:11  Table 10
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 20:20  Table 1
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 20:52  Table 9
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 20:54  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Sun 10:01  Table 1
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 10:01  Table 9
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Sun 10:01  Table 2
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sun 10:01  Table 3
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sun 10:01  Table 10
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sun 10:01  Table 4
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 10:01  Table 7
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sun 10:01  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sun 12:01  Table 9
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sun 12:01  Table 1
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sun 12:01  Table 2
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sun 12:01  Table 10
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sun 12:01  Table 3
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Sun 12:01  Table 4
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sun 12:01  Table 7
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 12:01  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sun 13:58  Table 9
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sun 13:58  Table 7
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Sun 13:58  Table 8
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 13:58  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sun 16:31  Table 9
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 16:31  Table 10

Final

Race to 9
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 18:18  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants