Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27 - January 28, 2024

Zavrsni Masters 2023 8 Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Pehlivanovic
7 (7/0) 72 (56/16)
78%
500
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ajdin Piknjač
7 (6/1) 82 (49/33)
60%
350
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faruk Terzić
6 (5/1) 66 (46/20)
70%
250
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
8 (6/2) 88 (54/34)
61%
250
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Pavle Djeric
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Becirhodzic
5 (4/1) 63 (36/27)
57%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina VANJA KOVACEVIC
6 (4/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina DEJAN MIHIC
5 (4/1) 59 (36/23)
61%
200
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
160
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Stefan Ernaut
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
5 (3/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NEDIM SELIMOVIC
6 (4/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN RADISKOVIC
6 (4/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Adi Kadrić
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
6 (4/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Enis Kadrić
6 (4/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
160
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Silvije Kristić
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzanan Mujdzic
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AZUR IBRIC
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina NERMIN PIKNJAC
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
4 (2/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN BALTA
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina SASA DjEKIC
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
120
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Adnan Cosic
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina ERMIN BEGANOVIC
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZELJKO SKORIC
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Mešić
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Daniel Planinčić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
80
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Anes Sinanagic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina MILAN BJELICA
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina MILE DRAKUL
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Pavle Ikovic
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vanja Hodzic
3 (1/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muamer Djana
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nedzad Devedzic
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDVIN RADOVOVIC
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina BENJAMIN MUJICIC
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Edin Dedic
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina SENAD MULABDIC
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Said Vilic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Pandzic
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN DELIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina RAGIB Arnautovic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Miodrag Asanovic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina MARKO DUČIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina BORIS IVKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Radoslav Mirnić
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muho Dizdarevic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina DARIO Saric
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nemanja Ivetić
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Mujkanovic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN HAJDAREVIC
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina JASMIN PERVAN
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vladimir Sibincic
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZORAN JELIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
49 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
Starts Jan 27, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Jan 28, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Rankings Masters 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
R1
Sat 10:00  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sat 10:00  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Ikovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 10:00  Table 4
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 10:00  Table 5
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Sat 10:00  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 10:00  Table 7
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
R3
Sat 10:00  Table 8
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
R2
Sat 10:00  Table 9
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 10:00  Table 10
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Sat 10:00  Table 11
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
R2
Sat 10:00  Table 12
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarevic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Sat 10:52  Table 1
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 11:27  Table 6
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 11:33  Table 7
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
R2
Sat 11:33  Table 3
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R2
Sat 11:35  Table 12
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 11:37  Table 9
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 11:53  Table 5
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Sat 11:46  Table 4
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 13:41  Table 12
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
R1
Sat 11:51  Table 10
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Sat 12:01  Table 8
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 12:16  Table 11
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
R4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARIO Saric
Sat 12:28  Table 2
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Cosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 12:56  Table 3
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS IVKOVIĆ
Sat 13:01  Table 10
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 13:03  Table 7
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Sat 13:04  Table 8
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 13:21  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R3
Sat 13:21  Table 1
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 13:36  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Sat 13:36  Table 6
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Ikovic
Sat 14:10  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
R4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Sat 14:19  Table 9
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
R1
Sat 14:23  Table 11
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R2
Sat 14:25  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
R2
Sat 14:27  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 14:47  Table 8
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 14:58  Table 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 15:06  Table 10
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Sat 15:17  Table 7
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 16:09  Table 12
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
R1
Sat 15:25  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 15:18  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
R1
Sat 15:19  Table 9
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 15:53  Table 11
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 15:42  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
R1
Sat 16:27  Table 6
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 16:33  Table 4
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Sat 16:40  Table 10
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Sat 16:41  Table 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 16:42  Table 9
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 16:42  Table 8
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Sat 16:45  Table 3
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R1
Sat 16:57  Table 1
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 17:19  Table 2
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 17:34  Table 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
R1
Sat 17:47  Table 11
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Sat 17:48  Table 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARIO Saric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Cosic
Sat 17:54  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS IVKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 17:55  Table 8
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 18:07  Table 2
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Sat 18:07  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 18:07  Table 10
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Sat 18:25  Table 1
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
R1
Sat 18:10  Table 3
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 18:19  Table 12
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 18:40  Table 9
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 18:43  Table 7
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Sat 19:05  Table 11
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 19:09  Table 2
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 19:13  Table 6
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 19:13  Table 10
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 19:30  Table 5
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sat 19:30  Table 4
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Cosic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 19:39  Table 3
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Sat 19:43  Table 8
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Ikovic
Sat 19:43  Table 9
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Sat 19:54  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 20:03  Table 12
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 20:13  Table 1
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
R1
Sat 20:15  Table 6
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 20:17  Table 11
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 20:32  Table 2
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Sat 21:03  Table 5
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
R1
Sat 20:39  Table 4
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 20:44  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
R1
Sat 20:46  Table 10
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
R3
Sat 20:55  Table 3
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 21:00  Table 8
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R3
Sat 21:12  Table 12
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 21:34  Table 7
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sat 21:49  Table 5
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Cosic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
R2
Sat 21:52  Table 6
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Sat 21:55  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 09:47  Table 5
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R2
Sun 09:47  Table 6
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 09:47  Table 7
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
R1
Sun 09:47  Table 8
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 09:47  Table 9
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
R1
Sun 09:47  Table 10
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 09:47  Table 11
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sun 09:47  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 8
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R4
Sun 12:02  Table 5
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 12:02  Table 6
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
R2
Sun 12:02  Table 7
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 12:02  Table 8
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R2
Sun 12:02  Table 9
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 12:02  Table 10
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sun 12:02  Table 11
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sun 12:02  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 8
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sun 14:00  Table 2
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 14:00  Table 4
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Sun 14:00  Table 1
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 14:00  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 15:57  Table 1
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 15:57  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R3
Sun 18:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants