Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24 - October 25, 2020

XVII. Memorijalni turnir "Luka Pešo"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marko Lišnić
7 (7/0) 78 (63/15)
81%
2 Vedran Vunjak
7 (5/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
3 Borna Vukojević
4 (2/2) 47 (19/28)
40%
3 Zoran Dmitrović
6 (4/2) 82 (44/38)
54%
5 Krešimir Vuković
4 (3/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
5 Nikša Petrović
5 (4/1) 73 (44/29)
60%
5 Hrvoje Borovec
4 (2/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
5 Tomislav Cvitanušić
5 (4/1) 70 (41/29)
59%
9 Saša Đukić
3 (3/0) 45 (27/18)
60%
Show more
9 Ivan Vicković
3 (2/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
9 Ivan Lišnić
3 (2/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 Tihomir Kohon
3 (3/0) 39 (27/12)
69%
9 Nikola Šutalo
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
9 Mario Hmura
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
9 Ivan Bekavac
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
9 Bruno Ivković
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
17 Krešimir Markanović
2 (1/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Juraj Vojvodić
5 (3/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
17 Filip Kotromanović
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Gordan Farkas
4 (2/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
17 Josip Gašparić
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
17 Mario Uštar
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Nenad Havelka
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
17 Miroslav Majer
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
25 Ivan Lončarić
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
25 Darko Vidović
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
25 Ivan Tolić
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
25 Matej Opačak
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
25 Igor Troskot
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25 Luka Buljan
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Dino Grubišić
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
25 Danijel Ozdanovac
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
33 Nikola Pešo
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
33 Krešimir Kruljac
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
33 Tomislav Hofman
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Borna Dominović
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
33 Dalibor Pipunić
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
33 Sebastijan Križanić
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
33 Sven Markušev
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
33 Ivan Grubišić
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 Zvonko Pešo
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Nikola Kutleša
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Alen Nađsombat
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
33 Marjan Vuković
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Milan Bošković
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49 Vedran Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
49 Toni Delić
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
49 Vice Ančić
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
49 Matej Matković
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
999 Luka Kutleša
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Josip Smolčić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Jasenko Drinić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 23, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (52 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B Croatia
Contact Nikola Pešo (nikola.peso@mailbox.org), Filip Kotromanović and Vedran Vunjak
More info
XVII. Memorijalni turnir "Luka Pešo"
24. - 25.10.2020.

DISCIPLINA “DEVETKA”
POBJEDNIČKI BREAK (JEDINICA NA TOČKU, PRAVILO TRI POENA)
SHEMA DOUBLE KO - RTO 9 - RPS 7 - SKO 9

UPLATA 50KN
MALOLJETNICI I DJEVOJKE BESPLATNO

PRIJAVE TRAJU DO PETKA, 23.10.2020.
ŽDRIJEB ĆE BITI OBJAVLJEN U PETAK, NA FACEBOOK STRANICI PLAN B

KONTAKT :
095 560 74 06 (Nikola)
091 150 21 27 (Vedran)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Alen Nađsombat
Croatia
Milan Bošković
Sat 10:48  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Vice Ančić
Sat 12:46 
4   
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 12:46 
5   
Croatia
Hofo Bitcoin
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Croatia
Jasko
Sat 11:00 
7   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 17:08  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
 
9   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 10:56  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Bodo Kampus
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 15:48  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Smolčić
 
13   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 11:27 
14   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 11:57  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Sat 10:49  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
 
17   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Opacak
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Sat 12:46 
19   
Croatia
Gašpa
Croatia
Toni Delić
Sat 10:56  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 12:57 
21   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Walk Over
 
22   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 12:46 
23   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 11:00 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Troskot
 
25   
Croatia
Seba Gmaz
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Sat 14:00 
27   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Sat 11:03  Table 4
28   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
 
29   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 12:57 
30   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Sat 11:06  Table 8
31   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 13:36 
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Alen Nađsombat
Sat 12:56 
34   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 14:05 
35   
Croatia
Hofo Bitcoin
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Sat 14:05 
36   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 18:54  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 14:13 
38   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Josip Smolčić
Sat 17:00 
39   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 15:21  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 14:06 
41   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Opacak
Sat 14:17 
42   
Croatia
Gašpa
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 15:26  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 15:31  Table 8
44   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 15:16  Table 1
45   
Croatia
Seba Gmaz
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 14:44 
46   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 15:18  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Sat 15:30  Table 5
48   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 16:13  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Milan Bošković
 
50   
Croatia
Vice Ančić
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Sat 17:00 
51   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jasko
 
52   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
 
54   
Croatia
Bodo Kampus
Walk Over
 
55   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 16:40  Table 7
56   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
 
58   
Croatia
Toni Delić
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 16:47  Table 5
59   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Vidović
 
60   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
 
62   
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Walk Over
 
63   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Sat 16:56  Table 6
64   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Milan Bošković
Gordan Farkas
Sat 18:30 
66   
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 16:56  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Jasko
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sat 18:30 
68   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Seba Gmaz
Sat 18:54  Table 2
69   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 17:54 
70   
Croatia
Bodo Kampus
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 18:30 
71   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 17:55  Table 6
72   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Croatia
Opacak
Sat 18:32  Table 4
73   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 20:00 
74   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 19:37  Table 1
75   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Josip Smolčić
Sat 20:00 
76   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 20:00 
77   
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 20:32  Table 3
78   
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Croatia
Hofo Bitcoin
Sat 18:38  Table 5
79   
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 18:21  Table 7
80   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Alen Nađsombat
Sat 17:49  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 20:28  Table 2
82   
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 20:34  Table 7
83   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 21:11  Table 5
84   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 17:06  Table 1
85   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Gašpa
Sat 20:29  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sat 19:35  Table 5
87   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 20:14  Table 4
88   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 21:11  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 19:12  Table 6
90   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 19:30  Table 8
91   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 18:47  Table 1
92   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Opacak
Sat 19:20  Table 2
93   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 21:01  Table 1
94   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 19:21  Table 4
95   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Sat 21:38  Table 3
96   
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 19:33  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sun 12:36  Table 1
98   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sun 12:36  Table 2
99   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Sun 12:36  Table 5
100   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 12:36  Table 6
101   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Sun 01:14  Table 7
102   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sun 12:30  Table 5
103   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sun 12:36  Table 3
104   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Gašpa
Sat 21:42  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 14:26  Table 1
106   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Sun 14:26  Table 2
107   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sun 14:26  Table 3
108   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sun 14:30 
109   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 14:26  Table 4
110   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sun 14:26  Table 5
111   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sun 14:26  Table 6
112   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 14:26  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sun 16:06  Table 3
114   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sun 16:06  Table 6
115   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sun 16:06  Table 2
116   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 16:06  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 17:42  Table 1
118   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 17:42  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
119   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 18:57  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants