Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26, 2018

XVII GRAND PRIX PORTER 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Karol Zbień
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
550
2 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
480
3 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
420
3 Marcin Dewódzki
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
420
5 Artur Tigeros
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
370
5 Robert Kołodziej
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
370
5 Mateusz Budkowski
3 (3/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
370
5 Dawid Sobiech
3 (3/0) 16 (12/4)
75%
370
9 Krzysztof Nagiel
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
330
Show more
9 Michał Grabowski
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 Mariusz Mrowiec
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
330
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
13 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
13 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
300
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
13 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
300
17 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
280
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
280
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
280
17 Piotr Motyl
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
280
17 Paweł Szmidla
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
280
17 Tom Tom
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
280
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
280
17 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
280
25 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
260
25 Norbert Michałek
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
260
25 Mateusz Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
260
Starts Mar 26, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:34  Table 6
3   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:02  Table 2
4   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:04  Table 3
5   
Poland
Michał Kutek
2 Porter
 
6   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Paweł Szmidla
Mon 19:04  Table 4
7   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Norbert Michałek
Mon 19:02  Table 5
8   
Tom Tom
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:03  Table 6
9   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:03  Table 9
11   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Mon 19:35 
12   
1 Porter
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
13   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:38  Table 5
14   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 19:05  Table 10
15   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 19:38  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:14  Table 6
18   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:48  Table 3
19   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Paweł Szmidla
Mon 19:41  Table 4
20   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:48  Table 2
21   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:48  Table 10
22   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 20:14  Table 2
23   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 20:30  Table 3
24   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:15  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
26   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 20:21  Table 10
27   
2 Porter
Piotr Motyl
 
28   
Norbert Michałek
Tom Tom
Mon 20:23  Table 4
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
30   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
1 Porter
 
31   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:30  Table 5
32   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 21:00  Table 6
34   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 21:28  Table 10
35   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:35  Table 2
36   
Tom Tom
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:12  Table 5
37   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:37  Table 6
38   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Paweł Szmidla
Mon 21:03  Table 4
39   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:14  Table 3
40   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:47  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:31  Table 6
42   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 21:46  Table 3
43   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 21:44  Table 2
44   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 21:50  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 22:29  Table 3
46   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:50  Table 5
47   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Mon 22:19  Table 4
48   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:21  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 23:11  Table 2
50   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:39  Table 5
51   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 22:48  Table 4
52   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 22:52  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Tue 00:03  Table 2
54   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
55   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Tue 00:06  Table 4
56   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Karol Zbień
 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 00:40  Table 2
58   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Tue 00:30  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Tue 01:21  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment