Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 30, 2022

XIX. Memorijalni turnir "Luka Pešo"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marko Lišnić
6 (6/0) 89 (54/35)
61%
2 Krešo Vuković
6 (5/1) 84 (53/31)
63%
3 Ivan Vicković
6 (5/1) 75 (50/25)
67%
3 Bruno Ivković
7 (5/2) 95 (49/46)
52%
5 Juraj Vojvodić
7 (5/2) 86 (45/41)
52%
5 Zoran Dmitrović
5 (4/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
5 Ivan Lišnić
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
5 Vedran Vunjak
4 (3/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
9 Filip Kotromanović
3 (2/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
Show more
9 Mato Zeba
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Tihomir Kohon
5 (3/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
9 Nenad Havelka
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
9 Mario Uštar
6 (4/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
9 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
5 (3/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
9 Mario Hmura
5 (3/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
9 Dušan Bračika
4 (3/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
17 Hrvoje Borovec
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Darko Vidović
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
17 Nikola Šutalo
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Matej Opačak
4 (2/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
17 Dinko Šokčević
4 (2/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
17 Borna Vukojević
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Novica Marjanović
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Tomislav Cvitanušić
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
25 Nathan Foro
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
25 Nikola Pešo
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
25 Milan Marinić
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
25 Saša Đukić
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
25 Ivan Tolić
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
25 Aleksandar Zlatar
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
25 Dejan Činčurak
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
25 Danijel Ozdanovac
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Denis Božić
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 Domagoj Dufek
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
33 Marin Krpan
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Igor Pavičić
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 Dalibor Svetina
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
33 Mihael Lacković
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
33 Krešimir Markanović
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
33 Anton Kelava
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Dalibor Pipunić
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Josip Gašparić
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
33 Igor Troskot
2 (1/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Sven Markušev
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Josip Mišić
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Zvonko Pešo
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Vladimir Georgijevski
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Djordje Zivkovic
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
49 Ivan Lončarić
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49 Matej Matković
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
9993 Luka Kutleša
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Josip Smolčić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Jasenko Drinić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Branko Sofric
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 28, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B Croatia and NIKOLA PEŠO
Contact Nikola Pešo (nikola.peso@mailbox.org), Ivan Vicković , Filip Kotromanović , Filip Kotromanović (kotro031.fk@gmail.com) and Hrvoje Borovec
More info
XIX. MEMORIJALNI TURNIR "LUKA PEŠO"
DATUM: 29. - 30.10. 2022
DISCIPLINA: DEVETKA
RAZBIJANJE: POBJEDNIČKI BREAK (STARO SLAGANJE)
SHEMA: DKO - RTO 9 - RPS 7 - SKO 9
UPLATA: 50KN
PRIJAVE: DO ČETVRTKA U PONOĆ, 27.10.2021.
ŽDRIJEB: OBJAVLJEN U PETAK 12:00H NA FACEBOOK STRANICI PLAN B I CUESCORE.COM
POČETAK: 29.10.2021. U 10:00H
KONTAKT: 095 560 74 06 (Nikola)
091 150 21 27 (Vedran)
LOKACIJA: BK „PLAN B“, GUNDULIĆEVA 5A, 31 000 OSIJEK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sat 11:47 
3   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Sat 11:07 
4   
Croatia
Igor Pavičić
Croatia
Josip Smolčić
Sat 09:42 
5   
Croatia
Dalibor Svetina
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Josip Mišić
Sat 11:00 
7   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 12:19 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
 
9   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 11:11 
11   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 09:42 
12   
Croatia
Novica Marjanović
Croatia
Vladimir Georgijevski
Sat 13:41 
13   
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sat 13:04 
14   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 09:43 
15   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 09:42 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
 
17   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Mihael Lacković
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sat 12:38 
19   
Croatia
Jasenko Drinić
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sat 12:00 
20   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Croatia
Marin Krpan
Sat 11:40 
21   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Serbia
Branko Sofric
Sat 12:00 
22   
Croatia
Milan Marinić
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Sat 09:43 
23   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 12:09 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
 
25   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo
Sat 10:32 
27   
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Sat 13:59 
28   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
 
29   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Josip Gašparić
Sat 09:43 
30   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Fri 17:58 
31   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
Sat 11:32 
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 15:04 
34   
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Croatia
Igor Pavičić
Sat 13:12 
35   
Croatia
Dalibor Svetina
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 13:09 
36   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 14:38 
37   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 15:51 
38   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Novica Marjanović
Sat 14:57 
39   
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 14:51 
40   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 14:32 
41   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sat 13:36 
42   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sat 14:11 
43   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Sat 13:30 
44   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 15:08 
45   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 16:10 
46   
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 15:25 
47   
Croatia
Josip Gašparić
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 16:12 
48   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
Sat 16:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
50   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Josip Smolčić
Sat 16:00 
51   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Mišić
 
52   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Božić
 
54   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Vladimir Georgijevski
Sat 16:00 
55   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Croatia
Matej Matković
Sat 16:54 
56   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mihael Lacković
 
58   
Croatia
Jasenko Drinić
Croatia
Marin Krpan
Sat 15:00 
59   
Serbia
Branko Sofric
Croatia
Milan Marinić
Sat 17:00 
60   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo
 
62   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Walk Over
 
63   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Sat 16:00 
64   
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 16:39 
66   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Josip Gašparić
Sat 18:13 
67   
Croatia
Josip Mišić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 17:07 
68   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 18:03 
69   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 17:30 
70   
Croatia
Vladimir Georgijevski
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 18:00 
71   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sat 17:59 
72   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 16:02 
73   
Croatia
Mihael Lacković
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 17:26 
74   
Croatia
Marin Krpan
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Sat 18:00 
75   
Croatia
Milan Marinić
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 16:00 
76   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 18:10 
77   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 18:54 
78   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Dalibor Svetina
Sat 18:14 
79   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Igor Pavičić
Sat 16:45 
80   
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 18:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Sat 16:10 
82   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 19:17 
83   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Novica Marjanović
Sat 19:33 
84   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 19:57 
85   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sat 18:44 
86   
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 19:27 
87   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 19:56 
88   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
Sat 19:11 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 20:16 
90   
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 20:28 
91   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 20:40 
92   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 20:08 
93   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Nikola Pešo
Sat 21:11 
94   
Croatia
Milan Marinić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 21:44 
95   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Sat 20:29 
96   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 22:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 21:20 
98   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Novica Marjanović
Sat 21:52 
99   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 22:02 
100   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Sat 21:49 
101   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 22:20 
102   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 22:29 
103   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Sat 21:43 
104   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sat 23:08 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sun 15:16 
106   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sun 15:16 
107   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sun 15:16 
108   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 15:12 
109   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sun 16:10 
110   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sun 16:10 
111   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Sun 16:54 
112   
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Sun 16:27 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 18:16 
114   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 18:16 
115   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sun 18:16 
116   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
Sun 18:16 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 19:47 
118   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
Sun 19:47 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Krešo Vuković
Sun 21:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants